FANDOM

Wiki-wordmark3

Winner Rankings

38. Chris Underwood (Edge of Extinction)

37. Amber Brkich (All-Stars)

36. Fabio Birza (Nicaragua)

35. Bob Crowley (Gabon)

34. Ben Driebergen (Heroes vs Healers vs Hustlers)

33. Mike Holloway (Worlds Apart)

32. Jenna Morasca (The Amazon)

31. Adam Klein (Millennials vs Gen X)

30. Aras Baskauskas (Exile Island)

29. Ethan Zohn (Africa)

28. Sophie Clarke (South Pacific)

27. Brian Heidik (Thailand)

26. John Cochran (Caramoan)

25. Michele Fitzgerald (Kaoh Rong)

24. Natalie White (Samoa)

23. Sandra Diaz-Twine (Pearl Islands)

22. Rob Mariano (Redemption Island)

21. Wendell Holland (Ghost Island)

20. Parvati Shallow (Micronesia)

19. J.T. Thomas (Tocantins)

18. Richard Hatch (Borneo)

17. Tina Wesson (The Australian Outback)

16. Sarah Lacina (Game Changers)

15. Nick Wilson (David vs Goliath)

14. Tyson Apostol (Blood vs Water)

13. Denise Stapley (Philippines)

12. Tony Vlachos (Cagayan)

11. Chris Daugherty (Vanuatu)

10. Danni Boatwright (Guatemala)

9. Sandra Diaz-Twine (Heroes vs Villains)

8. Vecepia Towery (Marquesas)

7. Todd Herzog (China)

6. Jeremy Collins (Cambodia)

5. Kim Spradlin (One World)

4. Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)

3. Natalie Anderson (San Juan del Sur)

2. Earl Cole (Fiji)

1. Tom Westman (Palau)

Season Rankings

Horrid Seasons:

38. Redemption Island

37. One World

36. Fiji

35. Game Changers

Awful Seasons:

34. Edge of Extinction

33. Caramoan

32. South Pacific

31. Thailand

Bad Seasons:

30. All-Stars

29. Nicaragua

28. Worlds Apart

27. Ghost Island

26. San Juan del Sur

Average Seasons:

25. Heroes vs Healers vs Hustlers

24. Borneo

23. Palau

22. Samoa

21. The Australian Outback

Good Seasons:

20. Blood vs Water

19. Pearl Islands

18. Africa

17. Vanuatu

16. Micronesia

15. Exile Island

14. Cook Islands

13. Kaoh Rong

Great Seasons:

12. China

11. Guatemala

10. Heroes vs Villains

9. Marquesas

8. Gabon

Amazing Seasons:

7. The Amazon

6. Philippines

5. Millennials vs Gen X

4. Cambodia

Epic Seasons:

3. David vs Goliath

2. Tocantins

1. Cagayan

Favorite Survivor Players Per Season

Borneo: Rudy, Greg, Colleen

The Australian Outback: Tina, Colby, Elisabeth

Africa: Ethan, Tom, Teresa

Marquesas: Sean, Paschal, Vecepia

Thailand: Shii Ann, Helen

The Amazon: Rob, Matt

Pearl Islands: Sandra

All-Stars: Rupert, Ethan

Vanuatu: Chris, Julie, Twila

Palau: Tom, Ian, Bobby Jon

Guatemala: Danni, Bobby Jon, Gary

Panama: Cirie, Bobby

Cook Islands: Yul, Jonathan, Nate

Fiji: Yau-Man, Earl, Michelle

China: Courtney, Peih-Gee, James

Micronesia: Cirie, Eliza

Gabon: Randy, Matty, Kenny

Tocantins: Tyson, J.T., Stephen

Samoa: Dave, Brett

Heroes vs Villains: Sandra, Courtney, Rupert

Nicaragua: Holly, Chase

Redemption Island: Mike, no one else

South Pacific: Jim, Cochran, Dawn

One World: Kim, Troyzan, Christina

Philippines: Malcolm, Denise, Jonathan

Caramoan: Malcolm, Eddie, Reynold

Blood vs Water: Hayden, Tyson, Caleb

Cagayan: Tony, Kass, Spencer

San Juan del Sur: Keith, Natalie

Worlds Apart: Carolyn, Mike, Joe

Cambodia: Kelley, Jeremy, Spencer

Kaoh Rong: Cydney, Aubry, Joe

Millenials vs Gen X: Michaelia, Jay, Bret

Game Changers: Cirie, Brad

Heroes vs Healers vs Hustlers: Lauren, Mike

Ghost Island: Wendell, Domenick, Michael

David vs Goliath: John, Christian, Mike

Edge of Extinction: David, Ron, Victoria

Island of the Idols: Kellee, Elaine, Tommy

Least Favorite Survivor Players Per Season

Borneo: Jenna, B.B.

The Australian Outback: Mitchell

Africa: Lindsey, Brandon, Lex

Marquesas: John, Robert

Thailand: Brian, Clay, Robb

The Amazon: Roger, Jenna, Heidi

Pearl Islands: Andrew, Osten, Lillian

All-Stars: Lex, Alicia, Tom

Vanuatu: Rory, Mia, Ami

Palau: Katie

Guatemala: Judd, Jamie, Stephenie

Panama: don’t know

Cook Islands: Candice, Adam

Fiji: Rocky, Lisi, Alex

China: Dave, Jean-Robert, Sherea

Micronesia: Ozzy

Gabon: Marcus, Charlie

Tocantins: don’t know

Samoa: Russell, Shambo, Ben

Heroes vs Villains: Russell, Candice

Nicaragua: NaOnka, Jane

Redemption Island: Phillip, Russell

South Pacific: Ozzy, Brandon, Whitney

One World: Colton, Alicia, Chelsea

Philippines: Abi, R.C.

Caramoan: Phillip, Brandon, Shamar

Blood vs Water: Colton

Cagayan: don’t know

San Juan del Sur: Missy, John, Jon

Worlds Apart: Dan, Rodney, Vince

Cambodia: Abi, Andrew

Kaoh Rong: Nick, Debbie, Scot

Millenials vs Gen X: Taylor, Figgy

Game Changers: Zeke, Debbie, Varner

Heroes vs Healers vs Hustlers: Ryan, Joe, Chrissy

Ghost Island: Bradley, Kellyn, Chris

David vs Goliath: Dan, Gabby, Angelina

Edge of Extinction: Reem, Keith, Wendy

Island of the Idols: Jamal, Vince, Karishma

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.