FANDOM

Finlau01

aka Finlay

  • I live in Australia
  • I was born on February 14
  • I am Male

Winner Picks

Season Winner Pick Placement
Wiki AU Logo
2016
AUS3 lee t
Lee Carseldine
Runner Up
Lost 8-1 jury vote
1 vote against
Wiki AU Logo
2017
AUS4 jacqui t
Jacqui Patterson
17th Place
Pre jury
9 votes against
Survivor 37 Logo
David vs. Goliath
S37 alison t
Alison Raybould
5th Place
9th jury member
13 votes against
Wiki AU Logo 3
Champions v Contenders (2018)
AUS5 robbie t
Robbie Skibicki
11th Place
1st jury member
11 votes against
Survivor 38 Logo
Edge of Extinction
S38 julia t
Julia Carter
12th Place
5th jury member
9 votes against
SSA7 Logo FINAL
Island of Secrets
ZAS7 laetitia t
Laetitia Le Roux
4th Place
10th jury member
4 votes against
Wiki AU Logo 3
Champions v Contenders (2019)
AUS6 pia t
Pia Miranda
Sole Survivor
Won 9-0 jury vote
8 votes against
Survivor Island of the Idols logo
Island of the Idols
S39 jack t
Jack Nichting
14th Place
1st jury member
2 votes against
Wiki AU Logo 4
All Stars
AUS7 jacqui t
Jacqui Patterson
8th Place
4th jury member
24 votes against
Winners at War Logo
Winners at War
S40 danni t
Danni Boatwright
TBA
TBA
8 votes against

First Boot Picks

Season Winner Pick Placement
Wiki AU Logo
2016
AUS3 des t
Des Quilty
24th Place
Pre jury
7 vote against
Wiki AU Logo
2017
AUS4 kent t
Kent Nelson
16th Place
Pre jury
14 votes against
Survivor 37 Logo
David vs. Goliath
S37 alec t
Alec Merlino
10th Place
4th jury member
9 votes against
Wiki AU Logo 3
Champions v Contenders (2018)
AUS5 matt t
Matt Dyson
24th Place
Pre jury
7 votes against
Survivor 38 Logo
Edge of Extinction
S38 keith t
Keith Sowell
18th Place
Pre jury
6 votes against
SSA7 Logo FINAL
Island of Secrets
ZAS7 tania t
Tania Copeland
16th Place
Pre jury
3 votes against
Wiki AU Logo 3
Champions v Contenders (2019)
AUS6 nova t
Nova Peris
21st Place
Pre jury
6 votes against
Survivor Island of the Idols logo
Island of the Idols
S39 noura t
Noura Salman
Second Runner Up
Lost 8-2-0 jury vote
6 votes against
Wiki AU Logo 4
All Stars
AUS7 daisy t
Daisy Richardson
22nd Place
Pre jury
9 votes against
Winners at War Logo
Winners at War
S40 rob t
Rob Mariano
TBA
TBA
4 votes against

U.S. Season Rankings

# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Africa Palau David vs. Goliath The Outback Panama Borneo Samoa Guatemala Winners at War Island of the Idols Edge of Extinction
1 S3 teresa t S10 janu t S37 alison t S2 colby t S12 cirie t S1 colleen t S19 natalie t S11 brandon t S40 ben t S39 karishma t S38 kelley t
2 S3 kimp t S10 coby t S37 john t S2 tina t S12 shane t S1 greg t S19 brett t S11 danni t S40 michele t S39 noura t S38 victoria t
3 S3 lindsey t S10 caryn t S37 natalie t S2 elisabeth t S12 danielle t S1 gretchen t S19 shambo t S11 lydia t S40 sophie t S39 kellee t S38 david t
4 S3 ethan t S10 angie t S37 angelina t S2 jerri t S12 aras t S1 jenna t S19 liz t S11 amy t S40 parvati t S39 jamal t S38 reem t
5 S3 kelly t S10 stephenie t S37 alec t S2 kimmi t S12 courtney t S1 susan t S19 dave t S11 gary t S40 kim t S39 elaine t S38 lauren t
6 S3 linda t S10 katie t S37 christian t S2 rodger t S12 nick t S1 richard t S19 laura t S11 bobbyjon t S40 danni t S39 janet t S38 wendy t
7 S3 lex t S10 gregg t S37 gabby t S2 alicia t S12 austin t S1 gervase t S19 jaison t S11 brian t S40 natalie t S39 dean t S38 gavin t
8 S3 brandon t S10 willard t S37 davie t S2 amber t S12 bruce t S1 sean t S19 john t S11 cindy t S40 sarah t S39 jack t S38 aurora t
9 S3 tom t S10 bobbyjon t S37 kara t S12 tina t S2 maralyn t S1 kelly t S19 monica t S11 stephenie t S40 tony t S39 jason t S38 joe t
10 S3 kimj t S37 elizabeth t S10 jeff t S2 nick t S12 misty t S1 sonja t S19 betsy t S11 brooke t S40 yul t S39 lauren t S38 aubry t
11 S3 clarence t S10 tom t S37 lyrsa t S2 mitchell t S12 dan t S1 ramona t S19 ashley t S11 rafe t S40 jeremy t S39 chelsea t S38 julie t
12 S3 carl t S10 jenn t S37 nick t S2 debb t S12 melinda t S1 rudy t S19 marisa t S11 blake t S40 wendell t S39 tom t S38 wardog t
13 S3 jessie t S10 jolanda t S37 pat t S2 kel t S12 ruthmarie t S1 bb t S19 mick t S11 jim t S40 sandra t S39 molly t S38 chris t
14 S3 frank t S10 wanda t S37 dan t S2 jeff t S12 sally t S1 stacey t S19 erik t S11 morgan t S40 tyson t S39 ronnie t S38 eric t
15 S3 diane t S10 james t S37 mike t S2 keith t S12 bobby t S1 joel t S19 mike t S11 margaret t S40 denise t S39 vince t S38 julia t
16 S3 silas t S10 kim t S37 natalia t S2 michael t S12 terry t S1 dirk t S19 kelly t S11 brianna t S40 ethan t S39 aaron t S38 ron t
17 S10 jonathan t S37 jessica t S19 russellh t S11 jamie t S40 adam t S39 missy t S38 keith t
18 S10 ian t S37 bi t S19 yasmin t S11 judd t S40 amber t S39 elizabeth t S38 rick t
19 S10 ashlee t S37 carl t S19 russells t S40 rob t S39 tommy t
20 S10 ibrehem t S37 jeremy t S19 ben t S40 nick t S39 dan t

Tribe Ranking

Survivor (U.S.) Tribes
Borneo Australian Outback Africa Palau Guatemala Panama Samoa David vs. Goliath Edge of Extinction Island of the Idols Winners at War
1 Pagong Ogakor Moto Maji Koror Nakúm Casaya Aiga Kalokalo Manu Lairo Koru
2 Tagi Kucha Samburu Ulong Xhakúm Gitanos Foa Foa Goliath Vata Vokai Yara
3 Rattana Barramundi Boran Yaxhá La Mina Galu [[Tiva|Tiva]] [[Lesu|Lesu]] Lumuwaku Dakal
4 Bayoneta David Kama Sele
5 Viveros

Buffs I Own

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.