FANDOM

I'm Andrew from Connecticut! I started watching during China, and have seen every episode since! 

Survivor castaways

From each season:

  1. Sue Hawk
  2. Amber Brkich
  3. Lindsey Richter
  4. Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien
  5. Robb Zbacnik
  6. Rob Cesternino
  7. Andrew Savage
  8. Rob Cesternino
  9. Eliza Orlins
  10. Gregg Carey
  11. Cindy Hall/Brandon Bellinger
  12. Sally Schumann
  13. Candice Cody
  14. Dreamz Herd
  15. James Clement
  16. Cirie Fields
  17. Matty Whitmore
  18. Taj George
  19. Jaison Robinson
  20. Parvati Shallow
  21. Fabio Birza
  22. David Murphy
  23. Sophie Clarke
  24. Chelsea Meissner
  25. Malcolm Freberg
  26. Andrea Boehlke
  27. Ciera Eastin
  28. Spencer Bledsoe
  29. Jaclyn Schultz
  30. Sierra Thomas
  31. Spencer Bledsoe


My least favorite castaways

favorite Seasons

  1. Micronesia
  2. Heroes vs. Villains
  3. Cagayan

least favorite seasons

  1. Gabon
  2. Thailand
  3. Australia

San Juan Del Sur PREdictions

18. Jaclyn

17. John R

16. Drew

15. Val

14. Nadiya

13. Keith

12. Josh

11. Jon

10. Julie

9. Missy

8. Wes

7. Jeremy

6. Natalie

5. Dale

4. Reed

3. Kelley

2. Baylor

1. Alec

My pre-merge was pretty good, at least...

WOrlds apart

PREDICTIONS

18. Nina

17. Joaquin

16. Shirin

15. Mike

SWAP!

14. Dan

13. Hali

12. Lindsey

MERGE!

11. Boston Rod

10. Vince

9. Max

8. Tyler

7. Will

6. Kelly

5. Joe

4. Sierra

3. So

2. Lindsey

1. Jenn

Cambodia Predictions

20. Shirin

19. Abi-Maria

18. Monica

17. Spencer

16. Kass

I'm guessing they might add the third tribe here and make three tribes of 5....

15. Kimmi

14. Jeff

13. PG

Maybe they go back down to 2 tribes here....

12. Jeremy

Merge!

11. Terry

10. Savage

9. Joe

8. Vytas

7. Woo

6. Ciera

5. Kelley

4. Stephen

3. Kelly

2. Tasha

WInner: Keith - he's the one guy that no one's talking about.... and we know it's not usually the masterminds that win returning seasons.

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.