FANDOM


m
Line 239: Line 239:
   
 
==Voting History==
 
==Voting History==
  +
{{Template:SR2votetable}}
   
 
==Trivia==
 
==Trivia==

Revision as of 17:04, March 23, 2018

Survivor Srbija: Philippines, is the second season of Survivor Srbija and the first season of the Slovenian version of Survivor.

Twists

Castaways

References

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Ostrvo Duhova Status Votes
Against
Original Tribe Switched Tribe Post-Kidnap Tribe Post-Kidnap
Return Tribe
Merged Tribe
Ser2 Branka Branka Čudanov
28, Kikinda
Ga'dang 2nd Voted Out
Day 7
1st Eliminated
Day 9
10
Ser2 Gordana Gordana Berger
38, Belgrade
Manobo 1st Voted Out
Day 4
2nd Eliminated
Day 12
9
Ser2 Ana Ana Mitrić
23, Belgrade
Ga'dang 3rd Voted Out
Day 10
3rd Eliminated
Day 15
7
Ser2 Milena Milena Vitanović
21, Paraćin
Ga'dang 4th Voted Out
Day 13
4th Eliminated
Day 18
8
Ser2 Branislava Branislava Bogdanović
27, Kačarevo
Manobo None Eliminated
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
2
Ser2 Pece Pece Kotevski
42, Bitola
Ga'dang Manobo 6th Voted Out
Day 19
6th Eliminated
Day 21
7
Ser2 Predrag Predrag Veljković
29, Pekčanica
Ga'dang Manobo Quit
Day 22
7th Eliminated
Day 24
3
Ser2 Anita Anita Mažar
23, Kula
Ga'dang Ga'dang Evacuated
Day 24
1
Ser2 Aleksandar Aleksandar Bošković
28, Belgrade
Manobo Manobo 7th Voted Out
Day 25
8th Eliminated
Day 27
4
Ser2 Ana S Ana Stojanovska
21, Skopje
Manobo Manobo Manobo 8th Voted Out
Day 28
9th Eliminated
Day 30
3
Ser2 Luka Luka Rajačić
21, Belgrade
Ga'dang Manobo Manobo Manobo 9th Voted Out
Day 31
10th Eliminated
Day 32
6
Ser2 Nemanja Nemanja Vučetić
23, Novi Sad
Manobo Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Diwata 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 35
7
Ser2 Nikola Nikola Kovačević
24, Kragujevac
Ga'dang 5th Voted Out
Day 16
Returnee
Day 32
12
11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 38
Ser2 Dina Dina Berić
23, Ledinci
Manobo Ga'dang Manobo Manobo 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 41
6
Ser2 Visnja Višnja Banković
24, Aranđelovac
Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 44
14
Ser2 Klemen Klemen Rutar
21, Ljubljana
Manobo Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 47
6
Ser2 Srdjan Srđan Dinčić
25, Sremska Mitrovica
Manobo Manobo Ga'dang Manobo 15th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 50
7
Ser2 Njegos Njegoš Arnautović
21, Bijeljina
Manobo Manobo Ga'dang Ga'dang Eliminated
7th Jury Member
Day 53
1
Ser2 Dusan Dušan Milisavljević
25, Zvečan
Manobo Manobo Manobo Manobo Eliminated
8th Jury Member
Day 53
2
Ser2 Vesna Vesna Đolović
38, Beograd
Manobo Manobo Manobo Manobo 2nd Runner-Up 8
Ser2 Teja Teja Lapanja
30, Škofja Loka
Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Runner-Up 1
Ser2 Aleksandar K Aleksandar Krajišnik
19, Majur
Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Sole Survivor 0

Episode Guide

Voting History

Survivor Srbija: Philippines Voting History
Original Tribes Switched Tribes Post-Kidnap Tribes Post-Kidnap Return Tribes Merged Tribes
Cycle #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Finale
Voted Off: Ser2 Gordana
Gordana
Ser2 Branka
Branka
Ser2 Ana
Ana M.
Ser2 Milena
Milena
Ser2 Nikola
Nikola
Ser2 Branislava
Branislava
Ser2 Pece
Pece
Ser2 Predrag
Predrag
Ser2 Anita
Anita
Ser2 Aleksandar
Aleksandar B.
Tie Ser2 Ana S
Ana S.
Ser2 Luka
Luka
Ser2 Nemanja
Nemanja
Ser2 Nikola
Nikola
Ser2 Dina
Dina
Ser2 Visnja
Višnja
Ser2 Klemen
Klemen
Ser2 Srdjan
Srđan
Ser2 Njegos
Njegoš
Ser2 Dusan
Dušan
Ser2 Vesna
Vesna
Ser2 Teja
Teja
Ser2 Aleksandar K
Aleksandar K.
Vote: 9-2 10-1 7-2-1 8-1 6-1-1 No vote 7-1 No vote No vote 4-1-1 2-2-1 3-0 3-1-1 7-4-1 6-1-1-1 5-4-1 4-3 4-3-1 5-0 No vote 6-3-1
Aleksandar K. Branka Ana M. Milena Nikola Nemanja Nikola Dina Višnja Vesna Srđan Jury Vote
Teja Branka Ana M. Milena Nikola Nemanja Nikola Dina None Vesna Srđan
Vesna Branislava Pece Aleksandar B. Ana S. None Luka Nemanja Nikola Višnja Višnja Klemen None
Dušan Gordana Pece Aleksandar B. Vesna Ana S. Dušan Nemanja Nikola Višnja Višnja Klemen Klemen Eliminated Aleksandar K.
Njegoš Gordana Srđan Klemen Dina Vesna Vesna Srđan Aleksandar K.
Srđan Gordana Pece Aleksandar B. Luka Nemanja Njegoš Višnja Višnja Klemen Srđan Aleksandar K.
Klemen
Klemen Gordana Nemanja Nikola Dina Vesna Srđan Teja
Klemen
Višnja Branka Ana M. Milena Nikola Nemanja Nikola Dina Vesna Teja
Dina Gordana Vesna Ana S. Luka Višnja None Višnja Aleksandar K.
Višnja
[[|]][[|]][[|]] Nikola Branka Ana M. Milena Luka Višnja Višnja Vesna
Nemanja Gordana Višnja Teja
Luka Branka Ana M. Milena Anita Pece Ana S. Ana S. Ana S. Dina Eliminated
Ana S. Gordana Pece Aleksandar B. Luka None Eliminated
Aleksandar B. Gordana Pece Dušan Eliminated
Anita Branka Predrag Milena Nikola Evacuated
Predrag Branka Ana M. Milena Nikola Pece Quit Eliminated
Pece Branka Ana M. Milena Nikola Luka Eliminated
Branislava Gordana Eliminated Eliminated
Milena Branka Predrag Predrag Eliminated
Ana M. Branka Teja Eliminated
Branka Višnja Eliminated
Gordana Branislava Eliminated

Notes:

Trivia

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.