FANDOM


m
Line 87: Line 87:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| {{tribebox2|gadang}}[[File:Ser2 Predrag.png|70px|link=Predrag Veljković]]
 
| {{tribebox2|gadang}}[[File:Ser2 Predrag.png|70px|link=Predrag Veljković]]
| align="left"|'''[[Predrag Veljković]]'''<br /><small>29, Pekčanica, near Kraljevo</small>
+
| align="left"|'''[[Predrag Veljković]]'''<br /><small>29, Pekčanica</small>
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
 
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
Line 154: Line 154:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| {{tribebox2|manobo}}[[File:Ser2 Dina.png|70px|link=Dina Berić]]
 
| {{tribebox2|manobo}}[[File:Ser2 Dina.png|70px|link=Dina Berić]]
| align="left"|'''[[Dina Berić]]'''<br /><small>23, Ledinci, near Novi Sad</small>
+
| align="left"|'''[[Dina Berić]]'''<br /><small>23, Ledinci</small>
 
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
 
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
Line 164: Line 164:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| {{tribebox2|gadang}}[[File:Ser2 Visnja.png|70px|link=Višnja Banković]]
 
| {{tribebox2|gadang}}[[File:Ser2 Visnja.png|70px|link=Višnja Banković]]
| align="left"|'''[[Višnja Banković]]'''<br /><small>23, Ledinci, near Novi Sad</small>
+
| align="left"|'''[[Višnja Banković]]'''<br /><small>24, Aranđelovac</small>
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
Line 179: Line 179:
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{nowrap|14th Voted Out<br />5th Jury Member<br />Day 47}}
 
| {{nowrap|14th Voted Out<br />5th Jury Member<br />Day 47}}
  +
| 3
  +
|-
  +
| {{tribebox2|manobo}}[[File:Ser2 Srdjan.png|70px|link=Srđan Dinčić]]
  +
| align="left"|'''[[Srđan Dinčić]]'''<br /><small>25, Sremska Mitrovica</small>
  +
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
  +
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
  +
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
  +
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
  +
| {{nowrap|15th Voted Out<br />7th Jury Member<br />Day 53}}
 
| 3
 
| 3
 
|-
 
|-
Line 187: Line 196:
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
| {{nowrap|15th Voted Out<br />6th Jury Member<br />Day 50}}
+
| {{nowrap|15th Voted Out<br />7th Jury Member<br />Day 53}}
 
| 3
 
| 3
 
|-
 
|-
Line 196: Line 205:
 
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
 
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
 
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
 
| {{tribebox|manobo}}
| {{nowrap|15th Voted Out<br />6th Jury Member<br />Day 50}}
+
| {{nowrap|15th Voted Out<br />8th Jury Member<br />Day 53}}
 
| 3
 
| 3
 
|-
 
|-
Line 218: Line 227:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| {{tribebox2|gadang}}[[File:Ser2 Aleksandar K.png|70px|link=Aleksandar Krajišnik]]
 
| {{tribebox2|gadang}}[[File:Ser2 Aleksandar K.png|70px|link=Aleksandar Krajišnik]]
| align="left"|'''[[Aleksandar Krajišnik]]'''<br /><small>30, Škofja Loka</small>
+
| align="left"|'''[[Aleksandar Krajišnik]]'''<br /><small>19, Majur</small>
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}
 
| {{tribebox|gadang}}

Revision as of 14:47, March 21, 2018

Survivor Srbija: Philippines, is the second season of Survivor Srbija, the Serbian version of Survivor.

Twists

Castaways

References

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Ostrvo Duhova Status Votes
Against
Original Tribe Switched Tribe Post-Kidnap Tribe Post-Kidnap
Return Tribe
Merged Tribe
Ser2 Branka Branka Čudanov
28, Kikinda
Ga'dang 2nd Voted Out
Day 7
1st Eliminated
Day 9
10
Ser2 Gordana Gordana Berger
38, Belgrade
Manobo 1st Voted Out
Day 4
2nd Eliminated
Day 12
9
Ser2 Ana Ana Mitrić
23, Belgrade
Ga'dang 3rd Voted Out
Day 10
3rd Eliminated
Day 15
7
Ser2 Milena Milena Vitanović
21, Paraćin
Ga'dang 4th Voted Out
Day 13
4th Eliminated
Day 18
8
Ser2 Branislava Branislava Bogdanović
27, Kačarevo
Manobo None Eliminated
Day 17
5th Eliminated
Day 18
2
Ser2 Pece Pece Kotevski
42, Bitola
Ga'dang Manobo 6th Voted Out
Day 19
6th Eliminated
Day 21
7
Ser2 Predrag Predrag Veljković
29, Pekčanica
Ga'dang Manobo Quit
Day 22
7th Eliminated
Day 24
3
Ser2 Anita Anita Mažar
23, Kula
Ga'dang Ga'dang Evacuated
Day 24
3
Ser2 Aleksandar Aleksandar Bošković
28, Belgrade
Manobo Manobo 7th Voted Out
Day 25
8th Eliminated
Day 27
3
Ser2 Ana S Ana Stojanovska
21, Skopje
Manobo Manobo Manobo 8th Voted Out
Day 28
9th Eliminated
Day 30
3
Ser2 Luka Luka Rajačić
21, Belgrade
Ga'dang Manobo Manobo Manobo 9th Voted Out
Day 31
10th Eliminated
Day 32
3
Ser2 Nemanja Nemanja Vučetić
23, Novi Sad
Manobo Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Diwata 10th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 35
3
Ser2 Nikola Nikola Kovačević
24, Kragujevac
Ga'dang 5th Voted Out
Day 16
Returnee
Day 32
12
11th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 38
Ser2 Dina Dina Berić
23, Ledinci
Manobo Ga'dang Manobo Manobo 12th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 41
3
Ser2 Visnja Višnja Banković
24, Aranđelovac
Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang 13th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 44
3
Ser2 Klemen Klemen Rutar
21, Ljubljana
Manobo Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang 14th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 47
3
Ser2 Srdjan Srđan Dinčić
25, Sremska Mitrovica
Manobo Manobo Ga'dang Manobo 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 53
3
Ser2 Njegos Njegoš Arnautović
21, Bijeljina
Manobo Manobo Ga'dang Ga'dang 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 53
3
Ser2 Dusan Dušan Milisavljević
25, Zvečan
Manobo Manobo Manobo Manobo 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 53
3
Ser2 Vesna Vesna Đolović
38, Beograd
Manobo Manobo Manobo Manobo 2nd Runner-Up 3
Ser2 Teja Teja Lapanja
30, Škofja Loka
Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Runner-Up 3
Ser2 Aleksandar K Aleksandar Krajišnik
19, Majur
Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Ga'dang Sole Survivor 3

Episode Guide

Voting History

Trivia

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.