(34 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Season |
{{Season |
||
− | | |
+ | |image = survivornewzealandthailandlogo.png |
− | | |
+ | |version = [[Survivor NZ|New Zealand]] |
− | | |
+ | |season = 2 |
− | | |
+ | |location = {{wp|Lake Vajiralongkorn}}, {{wp|Khao Laem National Park}}, {{wp|Thailand}} |
− | | |
+ | |filmingdates = January 2018 - February 2018 |
− | | |
+ | |episodes = 15 |
− | | |
+ | |days = 39 |
− | | |
+ | |survivors = 18 |
+ | |winner = [[Lisa Stanger]] |
||
− | | survivors = 18 |
||
+ | |runnerup = [[Tess Fahey]]<br />[[Dave Lipanovic]] |
||
− | | winner = |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | runnerup = |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
− | | viewership = |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | After a hard-fought season with constant blindsides, [[Lisa Stanger]] ultimately won over [[Tess Fahey]] and [[Dave Lipanovic]] in a close 4-3-0 vote. [[Eve Clarke]] won the "People's Choice" award earning $10,000 over [[Brad Norris]] and Lipanovic. |
||
− | | next = |
||
− | }} |
||
⚫ | |||
==Production== |
==Production== |
||
==Twists/Changes== |
==Twists/Changes== |
||
*'''18 Castaways:''' For the first time in the New Zealand series, the season will begin with 18 castaways. |
*'''18 Castaways:''' For the first time in the New Zealand series, the season will begin with 18 castaways. |
||
− | *'''[[Hidden Immunity Idol |
+ | *'''[[Hidden Immunity Idol]]s:''' For the first time in the New Zealand series, Hidden Immunity Idols will be hidden around the camps and contestant will be given or find clues to help locate the Immunity Idols. |
+ | * '''[[Schoolyard Pick]]:''' The contestants start the game by competing in a Reward Challenge. The winner then selects another contestant to join them where the reward is revealed to be the task of selecting members to join their respective tribes until no contestants were left to be picked. |
||
− | *'''The Outpost:''' When called upon, tribes will send a representative to "The Outpost" where castaways will receive a challenge for reward and/or a dilemma to complete. |
+ | *'''[[The Outpost|The Outpost:]]''' When called upon, tribes will send a representative to "The Outpost" where castaways will receive a challenge for reward and/or a dilemma to complete. |
*'''[[Extra Vote|Vote Steal]]:''' A vote steal advantage was offered as the reward from The Outpost on Day 19. |
*'''[[Extra Vote|Vote Steal]]:''' A vote steal advantage was offered as the reward from The Outpost on Day 19. |
||
+ | {{clear}}{{Clear}} |
||
==Castaways== |
==Castaways== |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
! Original Tribe |
! Original Tribe |
||
− | ! Switched |
+ | ! Switched Tribe |
! Merged Tribe |
! Merged Tribe |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 josefien t.png|70px|link=Jose Maasdam]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 josefien t.png|70px|link=Jose Maasdam]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Jose Maasdam]]'''<br /><small>23, Blenheim, MBH</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Jose Maasdam]]'''<br /><small>23, Blenheim, MBH<br />Audio Post Producer</small> |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| rowspan="4" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);"| |
| rowspan="4" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);"| |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 karla t.png|70px|link=Karla Karaitiana]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 karla t.png|70px|link=Karla Karaitiana]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Karla Karaitiana]]'''<br /><small>37, Palmerston North, MWT</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Karla Karaitiana]]'''<br /><small>37, Palmerston North, MWT<br />Reporter</small> |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| {{nowrap|2nd Voted Out<br />Day 6}} |
| {{nowrap|2nd Voted Out<br />Day 6}} |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 franky t.png|70px|link=Franky March]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 franky t.png|70px|link=Franky March]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Franky March]]'''<br /><small>24, Auckland, AUK</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Franky March]]'''<br /><small>24, Auckland, AUK<br />Journalist</small> |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| {{nowrap|3rd Voted Out<br />Day 9}} |
| {{nowrap|3rd Voted Out<br />Day 9}} |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 kaysha t.png|70px|link=Kaysha Whakarau]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 kaysha t.png|70px|link=Kaysha Whakarau]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Kaysha Whakarau]]'''<br /><small>24, Horowhenua, MWT</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Kaysha Whakarau]]'''<br /><small>24, Horowhenua, MWT<br />Social Worker</small> |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
| {{nowrap|4th Voted Out<br />Day 12}} |
| {{nowrap|4th Voted Out<br />Day 12}} |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 liam t.png|70px|link=Liam Hose]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 liam t.png|70px|link=Liam Hose]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Liam Hose]]'''<br /><small>23, Tauranga, BOP</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Liam Hose]]'''<br /><small>23, Tauranga, BOP<br />Videographer</small> |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 josh t.png|70px|link=Josh Hickford]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 josh t.png|70px|link=Josh Hickford]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Josh Hickford]]'''<br /><small>27, New Plymouth, TKI</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Josh Hickford]]'''<br /><small>27, New Plymouth, TKI<br />Chartered Accountant</small> |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 jt t.png|70px|link=JT Muirhead]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 jt t.png|70px|link=JT Muirhead]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[JT Muirhead]]'''<br /><small>32, Ashhurst, MWT</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[JT Muirhead]]'''<br /><small>32, Ashhurst, MWT<br />Project Manager</small> |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 dylan t.png|70px|link=Dylan Conrad]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 dylan t.png|70px|link=Dylan Conrad]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Dylan Conrad]]'''<br /><small>26, Whangarei, NTL</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Dylan Conrad]]'''<br /><small>26, Whangarei, NTL<br />Retail Manager</small> |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| {{nowrap|7th Voted Out<br />Day 20}} |
| {{nowrap|7th Voted Out<br />Day 20}} |
||
| 9 |
| 9 |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 arun t.png|70px|link=Arun Bola]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 arun t.png|70px|link=Arun Bola]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Arun Bola]]'''<br /><small>30, Hamilton, WKO</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Arun Bola]]'''<br /><small>30, Hamilton, WKO<br />Dairy Farmer</small> |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | |
||
+ | | {{nowrap|8th Voted Out<br />1st Jury Member<br />Day 24}} |
||
− | | |
||
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 brad t.png|70px|link=Brad Norris]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 brad t.png|70px|link=Brad Norris]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Brad Norris]]'''<br /><small>27, Nelson, TAS</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Brad Norris]]'''<br /><small>27, Nelson, TAS<br />Secondary School Teacher</small> |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
+ | | {{nowrap|9th Voted Out<br />2nd Jury Member<br />Day 27}} |
||
− | | |
||
− | | |
+ | | 8 |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 |
+ | | {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 renee t.png|70px|link=Renee Clarke]]}} |
− | | align="left"|'''[[ |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Renee Clarke]]'''<br /><small>28, Auckland, AUK<br />Real Estate Agent</small> |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
+ | | {{nowrap|10th Voted Out<br />3rd Jury Member<br />Day 30}} |
||
− | | |
||
− | | |
+ | | 7 |
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 eve t.png|70px|link=Eve Clarke]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|chani|[[File:NZ2 eve t.png|70px|link=Eve Clarke]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Eve Clarke]]'''<br /><small>26, Auckland, AUK</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Eve Clarke]]'''<br /><small>26, Auckland, AUK<br />Hiking Guide</small> |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
+ | | {{nowrap|11th Voted Out<br />4th Jury Member<br />Day 32}} |
||
− | | |
||
− | | |
+ | | 7 |
− | |- |
||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
− | | |
||
− | | |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 matt t.png|70px|link=Matt Hancock]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 matt t.png|70px|link=Matt Hancock]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Matt Hancock]]'''<br /><small>25, Auckland, AUK</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Matt Hancock]]'''<br /><small>25, Auckland, AUK<br />Rocket Technician</small> |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
+ | | {{nowrap|12th Voted Out<br />5th Jury Member<br />Day 33}} |
||
− | | |
||
− | | |
+ | | 4 |
|- |
|- |
||
− | | {{tribebox3| |
+ | | {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 adam t.png|70px|link=Adam O'Brien]]}} |
− | | align="left"|'''[[ |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Adam O'Brien]]'''<br /><small>28, Auckland, AUK<br />Self Employed</small> |
⚫ | |||
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
| {{tribebox|chani}} |
||
+ | | {{nowrap|13th Voted Out<br />6th Jury Member<br />Day 36}} |
||
⚫ | |||
− | | |
+ | | 4 |
⚫ | |||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 tara t.png|70px|link=Tara Thorowgood]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 tara t.png|70px|link=Tara Thorowgood]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Tara Thorowgood]]'''<br /><small>44, Hamilton, WKO</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Tara Thorowgood]]'''<br /><small>44, Hamilton, WKO<br />Mother</small> |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
+ | | {{nowrap|14th Voted Out<br />7th Jury Member<br />Day 38}} |
||
− | | |
||
− | | |
+ | | 3 |
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | | {{nowrap|Second<br />Runner-Up}} |
||
+ | | 11 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 tess t.png|70px|link=Tess Fahey]]}} |
| {{tribebox3|khangkhaw|[[File:NZ2 tess t.png|70px|link=Tess Fahey]]}} |
||
− | | align="left"|'''[[Tess Fahey]]'''<br /><small>24, Christchurch, CAN</small> |
+ | | align="left"|'''[[Tess Fahey]]'''<br /><small>24, Christchurch, CAN<br />Office Manager</small> |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
| {{tribebox|khangkhaw}} |
||
+ | | {{nowrap|Runner-Up}} |
||
− | | |
||
− | | |
+ | | 3 |
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
⚫ | |||
+ | | {{nowrap|Sole Survivor}} |
||
⚫ | |||
|} |
|} |
||
==Season Summary== |
==Season Summary== |
||
+ | The 18 castaways were split into two tribes via [[Schoolyard Pick]]: [[Chani]] and [[Khangkhaw]]. Khangkhaw were dominant early on, winning five of the first six challenges, including the first three [[Immunity Challenge]]s. A [[Tribe Switch]] occurred on Day 13, which saw the original Chani members in a 4-3 minority on both sides. On the new Chani tribe, original Khangkhaw outsider [[Dylan Conrad]] turned on his original tribemates and blindsided [[Josh Hickford]] alongside the original Chani members. |
||
− | ==Episode Guide== |
||
+ | |||
+ | The original Chani found themselves in a 6-4 minority at the merge after key member [[JT Muirhead]] left the game due to medical reasons. But it wasn't long until the original Khangkhaw started turning on each other, as [[Matt Hancock]] set to place himself in the power position by blindsiding his ally, [[Brad Norris]]. Matt also worked to keep the target off his real-life friend [[Dave Lipanovic]], a relationship that was kept a secret from the rest of the cast. His control of the game continued until his ally [[Lisa Stanger]] turned on him and convinced Dave to flip on him on Day 33. |
||
+ | |||
+ | At the final five, [[Adam O'Brien]] and [[Tess Fahey]] found themselves the outsiders, but Tess fought her way by winning the last two Immunity Challenges and secured a spot in the [[Final Three]] alongside Dave and Lisa after [[Tara Thorowgood]] voluntarily stepped down in a historic 2-1-1 vote on Day 38. Unbeknownst to Dave, Matt revealed their secret relationship at Jury Villa. At the [[Final Tribal Council]], Dave was heavily questioned by the jury over the secret relationship. In the end, Lisa's strategic game edged out in favour of Tess' plucky underdog story, and she won the title of [[Sole Survivor]] in a 4-3-0 vote. |
||
+ | |||
{{nz2epguide}} |
{{nz2epguide}} |
||
==Voting History== |
==Voting History== |
||
{{2nzvotetable}} |
{{2nzvotetable}} |
||
+ | |||
==Reception== |
==Reception== |
||
==Trivia== |
==Trivia== |
||
+ | * This season uses the {{S|32}} rendition of "[[Ancient Voices]]." |
||
+ | *The pre-merge eliminations follow a certain pattern: |
||
+ | **Everyone eliminated before the switch was a woman. |
||
+ | **Everyone eliminated after the switch but before the merge was a man who switched tribes. |
||
+ | |||
==References== |
==References== |
||
{{Reflist}} |
{{Reflist}} |
Revision as of 23:14, 17 September 2019
Survivor New Zealand: Thailand is the second season of competitive reality TV show Survivor New Zealand.
After a hard-fought season with constant blindsides, Lisa Stanger ultimately won over Tess Fahey and Dave Lipanovic in a close 4-3-0 vote. Eve Clarke won the "People's Choice" award earning $10,000 over Brad Norris and Lipanovic.
Production
Twists/Changes
- 18 Castaways: For the first time in the New Zealand series, the season will begin with 18 castaways.
- Hidden Immunity Idols: For the first time in the New Zealand series, Hidden Immunity Idols will be hidden around the camps and contestant will be given or find clues to help locate the Immunity Idols.
- Schoolyard Pick: The contestants start the game by competing in a Reward Challenge. The winner then selects another contestant to join them where the reward is revealed to be the task of selecting members to join their respective tribes until no contestants were left to be picked.
- The Outpost: When called upon, tribes will send a representative to "The Outpost" where castaways will receive a challenge for reward and/or a dilemma to complete.
- Vote Steal: A vote steal advantage was offered as the reward from The Outpost on Day 19.
Castaways
Contestant | Tribe Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Switched Tribe | Merged Tribe | ||||
File:NZ2 josefien t.png | Jose Maasdam 23, Blenheim, MBH Audio Post Producer |
Chani | 1st Voted Out Day 3 |
6 | ||
File:NZ2 karla t.png | Karla Karaitiana 37, Palmerston North, MWT Reporter |
Chani | 2nd Voted Out Day 6 |
10 | ||
File:NZ2 franky t.png | Franky March 24, Auckland, AUK Journalist |
Chani | 3rd Voted Out Day 9 |
6 | ||
File:NZ2 kaysha t.png | Kaysha Whakarau 24, Horowhenua, MWT Social Worker |
Khangkhaw | 4th Voted Out Day 12 |
5 | ||
File:NZ2 liam t.png | Liam Hose 23, Tauranga, BOP Videographer |
Chani | Khangkhaw | 5th Voted Out Day 15 |
5 | |
File:NZ2 josh t.png | Josh Hickford 27, New Plymouth, TKI Chartered Accountant |
Khangkhaw | Chani | 6th Voted Out Day 18 |
4 | |
File:NZ2 jt t.png | JT Muirhead 32, Ashhurst, MWT Project Manager |
Chani | Khangkhaw | Quit Day 20 |
0 | |
File:NZ2 dylan t.png | Dylan Conrad 26, Whangarei, NTL Retail Manager |
Khangkhaw | Chani | 7th Voted Out Day 20 |
9 | |
File:NZ2 arun t.png | Arun Bola 30, Hamilton, WKO Dairy Farmer |
Chani | Chani | Phsan | 8th Voted Out 1st Jury Member Day 24 |
5 |
File:NZ2 brad t.png | Brad Norris 27, Nelson, TAS Secondary School Teacher |
Khangkhaw | Khangkhaw | 9th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 27 |
8 | |
File:NZ2 renee t.png | Renee Clarke 28, Auckland, AUK Real Estate Agent |
Chani | Chani | 10th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 30 |
7 | |
File:NZ2 eve t.png | Eve Clarke 26, Auckland, AUK Hiking Guide |
Chani | Khangkhaw | 11th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 32 |
7 | |
File:NZ2 matt t.png | Matt Hancock 25, Auckland, AUK Rocket Technician |
Khangkhaw | Chani | 12th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 33 |
4 | |
File:NZ2 adam t.png | Adam O'Brien 28, Auckland, AUK Self Employed |
Khangkhaw | Chani | 13th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 36 |
4 | |
File:NZ2 tara t.png | Tara Thorowgood 44, Hamilton, WKO Mother |
Khangkhaw | Khangkhaw | 14th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 38 |
3 | |
File:NZ2 dave t.png | Dave Lipanovic 26, Auckland, AUK Clinical Pharmacist |
Chani | Chani | Second Runner-Up |
11 | |
File:NZ2 tess t.png | Tess Fahey 24, Christchurch, CAN Office Manager |
Khangkhaw | Khangkhaw | Runner-Up | 3 | |
File:NZ2 lisa t.png | Lisa Stanger 38, Christchurch, CAN School Librarian |
Khangkhaw | Khangkhaw | Sole Survivor | 5 |
Season Summary
The 18 castaways were split into two tribes via Schoolyard Pick: Chani and Khangkhaw. Khangkhaw were dominant early on, winning five of the first six challenges, including the first three Immunity Challenges. A Tribe Switch occurred on Day 13, which saw the original Chani members in a 4-3 minority on both sides. On the new Chani tribe, original Khangkhaw outsider Dylan Conrad turned on his original tribemates and blindsided Josh Hickford alongside the original Chani members.
The original Chani found themselves in a 6-4 minority at the merge after key member JT Muirhead left the game due to medical reasons. But it wasn't long until the original Khangkhaw started turning on each other, as Matt Hancock set to place himself in the power position by blindsiding his ally, Brad Norris. Matt also worked to keep the target off his real-life friend Dave Lipanovic, a relationship that was kept a secret from the rest of the cast. His control of the game continued until his ally Lisa Stanger turned on him and convinced Dave to flip on him on Day 33.
At the final five, Adam O'Brien and Tess Fahey found themselves the outsiders, but Tess fought her way by winning the last two Immunity Challenges and secured a spot in the Final Three alongside Dave and Lisa after Tara Thorowgood voluntarily stepped down in a historic 2-1-1 vote on Day 38. Unbeknownst to Dave, Matt revealed their secret relationship at Jury Villa. At the Final Tribal Council, Dave was heavily questioned by the jury over the secret relationship. In the end, Lisa's strategic game edged out in favour of Tess' plucky underdog story, and she won the title of Sole Survivor in a 4-3-0 vote.
Template:Nz2epguide
Voting History
Template:2nzvotetable
Reception
Trivia
- This season uses the Survivor: Kaôh Rōng rendition of "Ancient Voices."
- The pre-merge eliminations follow a certain pattern:
- Everyone eliminated before the switch was a woman.
- Everyone eliminated after the switch but before the merge was a man who switched tribes.
References
Survivor New Zealand Seasons |
---|
Nicaragua • Thailand |