FANDOM


Castaways

Contestant Original Tribe First Switch Second Switch Merged Tribe Finish Votes Against
 
IritVirag Irit Virag
35, Tel Aviv
Caniba 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
NasrinGahndour Nasrin Gahndour
27, Haifa
Caniba 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
12
GalErez Gal Erez
43, Arsuf
Caniba Evacuated
Day 7
0
SivanRauchKahlon Sivan Rauch-Kahlon
23, Neve Yamin
Baru Baru 3rd Voted Out
Day 12
8
MeirTzarfati Meir Tzarfati
28, Tel Aviv
Baru Caniba Disqualified
Day 13
0
NatanBashevkin Natan "Bashevkin" Bashevkin
28, Nili
Caniba Caniba 4th Voted Out
Day 15
6
MaayanPorter Ma'ayan Porter
26, Eilat
Baru Baru 5th Voted Out
Day 18
6
DivaGoldwasser Diva Goldwasser
40, Kefar Vitkin
Baru Baru Caniba 6th Voted Out
Day 21
5
MichalSiyanni Michal Siyanni
30, Tel Aviv
Baru Baru Caniba 7th Voted Out
Day 24
6
EfratYekutiel Efrat Yekutiel
27, Manhattan, NY
Originally from Givat Shmuel
Caniba Caniba Baru Casaya 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 31
7
GuyGeyor Guy Geyor
28, Tel Aviv
Caniba Caniba Caniba 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 34
9
IdanHaviv Idan Haviv
28, Maccabim-Re'ut
Baru Baru Baru 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 37
3
AnastassiaMirkin Anastassia Mirkin
24, Tirat Carmel
Caniba Caniba Baru 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 40
2
IgorTigner Igor Tigner
28, Herzliya
Baru Baru Baru 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 43
4
OfirDallal Ofir Dallal
33, Tel Aviv
Baru Baru Baru 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 46
3
ItayHaefrati Itay Haefrati
23, Tel Mond
Caniba Caniba Caniba 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 49
3
YoavCaspie Yoav Caspie
26, London
Originally from Savyon
Baru Baru Baru Quit
8th Jury Member
Day 52
5
NetaLeeSelzermann Neta-Lee Selzermann
27, Tel Aviv
Caniba Caniba Baru 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Reunion Show
1
MiritVaknin Mirit Vaknin
26, Lod
Baru Baru Caniba 8th Voted Out
Day 27
4
Runner-Up
ArikAlper Arik Alper
34, Tel Aviv
Caniba Caniba Caniba Sole Survivor 4

Voting history

Original tribes Exile Island swap Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode No. 2 4 6 8 9 11 12 14 16 18 22 24 26 28 30 32 34 36 38
Eliminated Irit Nasrin Gal Sivan Meir Bashevkin Ma'ayan Diva Michal Mirit Efrat Guy Idan Anastassia Igor Ofir Itay Yoav Neta-Lee
Vote 6–4 8–1 NoneTemplate:Efn 8–1 NoneTemplate:Efn 6–1 6–2 5–1 4–1 3–1 6–4 4–0Template:Efn 3–2–0Template:Efn 2–0Template:Efn 3–2–1 3–2 3–1 NoneTemplate:Efn Public vote
Voter Vote
Erik Irit Nasrin Bashevkin Diva Michal Mirit Efrat Idan Idan Anastassia Igor Ofir Itay
Mirit Sivan Michal Diva Michal Erik Efrat Idan Yoav Ofir Yoav NoneTemplate:Efn Yoav
Neta-Lee Irit Nasrin Bashevkin Efrat Idan Yoav Ofir Igor Yoav Itay
Yoav Sivan Ma'ayan Guy Guy NoneTemplate:Efn Ofir NoneTemplate:Efn Ofir Itay
Itay Nasrin Nasrin Bashevkin Diva Michal Mirit Efrat Idan Idan Anastassia Yoav Ofir NoneTemplate:Efn
Ofir Sivan Ma'ayan NoneTemplate:Efn Guy Idan NoneTemplate:Efn Igor Yoav
Igor Sivan Ma'ayan Guy Guy Erik Ofir Erik
Anastassia Irit Nasrin Bashevkin Efrat Idan Yoav Ofir
Idan Sivan Ma'ayan Guy Guy Erik
Guy Nasrin Nasrin Bashevkin Diva Michal Mirit Efrat NoneTemplate:Efn
Efrat Irit Nasrin Bashevkin Guy
Michal Sivan Ma'ayan Diva Mirit
Diva Sivan Ma'ayan Guy
Ma'ayan Sivan Michal
Bashevkin Nasrin Nasrin Neta-Lee
Meir
Sivan Igor
Gal Irit Nasrin
Nasrin Irit Efrat
Irit Nasrin
Jury vote
Episode 38
Finalist Mirit Erik
Vote 6–3
Juror Vote
Neta-Lee Erik
Yoav Erik
Itay Mirit
Ofir Erik
Igor Erik
Anastassia Mirit
Idan Erik
Guy Mirit
Efrat Erik

Trivia

Newtorch This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.