This is a complete list of contestants in the Survivor franchise. These contestants are organized by the premiere dates of their seasons.
Second Appearance
|
Third Appearance
|
Fourth Appearance
|
Fifth Appearance
|
Previously Competed
|
List of Contestants and Statistics[]
1997[]
Number of new contestants: 16
1998[]
Number of new contestants: 31
1999[]
Number of new contestants: 66
2000[]
Number of new contestants: 176
List of Contestants in 2000
Contestant
|
Age at Time of Filming
|
Hometown
|
Version
|
Season
|
Finish
|
Days Lasted
|
Votes Against
|
Challenge Wins
|
|
Daniel Sauter
|
28
|
Zürich
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
18th
|
|
0
|
|
|
Alessandra Angiuli
|
19
|
Baselland
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Manfred Breitschmid
|
41
|
Zürich
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Natalie Rieder
|
26
|
Baselland
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
15th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Christoph Fricker
|
26
|
Bern
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Buba Rieder
|
47
|
Graubünden
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
13th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Annelies Künzli
|
26
|
Bern
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Guanziroli
|
29
|
Zürich
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Noodlez Hubschmid
|
23
|
Bern
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
10th
|
|
6-7
|
|
|
Thomas Geiges
|
58
|
Zürich
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
9th
|
|
7-8
|
|
|
Hansjürg Binzegger
|
33
|
Zug
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Ivana Balzano
|
23
|
Schwyz
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
7th
|
|
6
|
|
|
Andreas Haas
|
40
|
Aargau
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Sascha Negele
|
26
|
Graubünden
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
5th
|
|
7
|
|
|
Dayana Zgraggen
|
24
|
Uri
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Maddalena Haug
|
46
|
Zürich
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Martina Pérez
|
26
|
Bern
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
Runner-Up
|
50
|
1-2
|
|
|
Stefanie Ledermann
|
25
|
Bern
|
Switzerland
|
2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
50
|
0-1
|
|
|
Sonja Christopher
|
63
|
Walnut Creek, CA
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
16th
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
|
B.B. Andersen
|
64
|
Mission Hills, KS
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
15th
|
6
|
6
|
2
|
|
Stacey Stillman
|
27
|
San Francisco, CA
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
14th
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
|
Ramona Gray
|
29
|
Edison, NJ
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
13th
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
|
Dirk Been
|
23
|
Spring Green, WI
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
4
|
|
Joel Klug
|
27
|
Sherwood, AR
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
11th
|
18
|
4
|
6
|
|
Gretchen Cordy
|
38
|
Clarksville, TN
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
10th
|
21
|
4
|
6
|
|
Greg Buis
|
24
|
Gold Hill, CO
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
9th
|
24
|
6
|
8
|
|
Jenna Lewis
|
22
|
Franklin, NH
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
8th
|
27
|
11
|
6
|
|
Gervase Peterson
|
30
|
Willingboro, NJ
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
7th
|
30
|
6
|
8
|
|
Colleen Haskell
|
23
|
Miami Beach, FL
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
6th
|
33
|
7
|
8
|
|
Sean Kenniff
|
30
|
Carle Place, NY
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
5th
|
36
|
9
|
6
|
|
Susan Hawk
|
38
|
Palmyra, WI
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
4th
|
37
|
7
|
5
|
|
Rudy Boesch
|
72
|
Virginia Beach, VA
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
3rd
|
38
|
8
|
6
|
|
Kelly Wiglesworth
|
22
|
Kernville, CA
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
0
|
10
|
|
Richard Hatch
|
38
|
Newport, RI
|
United States
|
Borneo
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
6
|
6
|
|
Hilca Maria
|
21
|
Salvador, BA
|
Brazil
|
1
|
12th
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
|
Amendoim Martins
|
42
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
1
|
11th
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
|
Marcus Werner
|
27
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
1
|
10th
|
9
|
3
|
2
|
|
Chico Salles
|
51
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
1
|
9th
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
|
Ilma Arakawa
|
54
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
1
|
8th
|
15
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jeferson Schmengler
|
31
|
Porto Alegre, RS
|
Brazil
|
1
|
7th
|
18
|
3
|
5
|
|
Vanderson Souza
|
20
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
1
|
6th
|
21
|
6
|
5
|
|
Thiago Toqueton
|
20
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
1
|
5th
|
21
|
5
|
4
|
|
Juliana Marques
|
23
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
1
|
4th
|
22
|
0
|
7
|
|
Andréa Baptista
|
29
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
1
|
3rd
|
22
|
5
|
6
|
|
Pipa Diniz
|
29
|
Porto Alegre, RS
|
Brazil
|
1
|
Runner-Up
|
24
|
1
|
7
|
|
Elaine de Melo
|
35
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
1
|
Sole Survivor
|
24
|
0
|
9
|
|
Victorine Njoh Pedersen
|
32
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
16th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Søren Sehested
|
47
|
Gilleleje
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
15th
|
6
|
|
|
|
Roxanne Tirkov
|
35
|
Albertslund
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
14th
|
12
|
|
|
|
Birger Jensen
|
32
|
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
13th
|
15
|
|
|
|
Ebbe Dag Christensen
|
54
|
Odense
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
12th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Bitten Bisgaard
|
36
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
11th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Birgitte Hoff
|
56
|
Holbæk
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
10th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Christina Vilsøe
|
22
|
Roskilde
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
9th
|
20
|
|
|
|
Jens Harrekilde Jensen
|
41
|
Gislev
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
8th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Frank Markussen
|
25
|
Taastrup
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
7th
|
33
|
|
|
|
Signe Ilkjær
|
27
|
Haderslev
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
6th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Anton Østergaard
|
37
|
Kongens Lyngby
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
5th
|
39
|
|
|
|
Lærke Annalia Bregenhøj
|
25
|
Søborg
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
4th
|
42
|
|
|
|
Kim Møller-Nielsen
|
23
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
3rd
|
46
|
|
|
|
Pia Rosholm
|
32
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Sonny Rønne Pedersen
|
32
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
Barry Kefi
|
54
|
Bærum
|
Norway
|
2000
|
16th
|
4
|
|
|
|
Linda Strømsod
|
25
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2000
|
15th
|
8
|
|
|
|
Eivind Aune
|
29
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2000
|
14th
|
16
|
|
|
|
Nils Nilsen
|
31
|
Kristiansand
|
Norway
|
2000
|
13th
|
20
|
|
|
|
Andreas Bjørge
|
37
|
Namsos
|
Norway
|
2000
|
12th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Erik Skar
|
29
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2000
|
11th
|
16
|
|
|
|
Nina Grenness
|
38
|
Øyer
|
Norway
|
2000
|
10th
|
32
|
|
|
|
Linda Vibeto
|
24
|
Tønsberg
|
Norway
|
2000
|
9th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Truls Pedersen
|
24
|
Hamar
|
Norway
|
2000
|
8th
|
38
|
|
|
|
Tulla Olsen
|
46
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2000
|
7th
|
40
|
|
|
|
Walter Brandsegg
|
49
|
Oppdal
|
Norway
|
2000
|
6th
|
41
|
|
|
|
Marthe Halvorsen
|
24
|
Bergen
|
Norway
|
2000
|
5th
|
44
|
|
|
|
Emil Salmila
|
25
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2000
|
4th
|
46
|
|
|
|
Line Gløersen
|
34
|
Stavanger
|
Norway
|
2000
|
3rd
|
46
|
|
|
|
Ihne Vagmo
|
28
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2000
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Therese Andersen
|
21
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
María Elena Alconchel
|
22
|
Granada
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
16th
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
Jane Young
|
53
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
15th
|
14
|
5
|
|
|
Juan Antonio Ruiz
|
39
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
14th
|
21
|
2
|
|
|
Eduard Salas
|
34
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
13th
|
28
|
5
|
|
|
Verónica Valverde
|
24
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
12th
|
35
|
5
|
|
|
Sacha de Ignacio
|
24
|
Oviedo
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
11th
|
42
|
5
|
|
|
Iratxe Luengas
|
24
|
Vizcaya
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
10th
|
49
|
6
|
|
|
Jesús María Pérez
|
33
|
Málaga
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
9th
|
56
|
6
|
|
|
Susana Redondo
|
33
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
8th
|
63
|
8
|
|
|
Carlos Bolopo
|
31
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
7th
|
70
|
13
|
|
|
Jonathan García
|
25
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
6th
|
77
|
8
|
|
|
Víctor Bodas
|
45
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
5th
|
84
|
7
|
|
|
Ana María Fernández
|
27
|
A Coruña
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
4th
|
85
|
6
|
|
|
Aketxa Sánchez
|
24
|
Vizcaya
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
3rd
|
85
|
1
|
|
|
María Elena García
|
25
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
Runner-Up
|
85
|
5
|
|
|
Xavier Monjonell
|
27
|
Gerona
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
85
|
1
|
|
|
Nele Degroote
|
21
|
Roeselare, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
16th
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
Dennis van de Boer
|
23
|
Breda, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
15th
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
Carine Spruyt
|
41
|
Turnhout, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
14th
|
9
|
4
|
|
|
Harry Heucekelom
|
43
|
Brussels, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
13th
|
12
|
5
|
|
|
Ron Noorlander
|
40
|
Rotterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
12th
|
15
|
3
|
|
|
Lisa Portengen
|
28
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
11th
|
18
|
4
|
|
|
Jan Dewaegheneire
|
43
|
Villers-Semeuse, France
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
10th
|
21
|
9
|
|
|
Kris Zientala
|
40
|
Koersel, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
9th
|
24
|
6
|
|
|
Muriëlle Hurk
|
27
|
Eindhoven, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
8th
|
27
|
5
|
|
|
Sander Herbers
|
28
|
Bedum, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
7th
|
30
|
5
|
|
|
Veronique Pryker
|
32
|
Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
6th
|
35
|
19
|
|
|
Tommy Vuylsteke
|
20
|
Waregem, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
5th
|
38
|
8
|
|
|
Melvin Pigot
|
30
|
Groningen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
4th
|
42
|
1
|
|
|
Sascha Carrilho
|
19
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
3rd
|
46
|
3
|
|
|
Eva Willems
|
24
|
Brasschaat, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
3
|
|
|
Karin Lindenhovius
|
25
|
Doetinchem, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
1
|
|
|
Stefan
|
21
|
Vienna, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
19th
|
|
6
|
|
|
Claudia
|
23
|
Bobenheim-Roxheim, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
18th
|
|
0
|
|
|
Gerhard Arnhofer
|
23
|
Graz, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
17th
|
|
6
|
|
|
Andrea
|
36
|
Hitzendorf, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
16th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Babsi
|
18
|
Vienna, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
15th
|
|
0
|
|
|
Gabi
|
36
|
Ottweiler, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
14th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Nico
|
|
Ingolstadt, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
13th
|
|
9
|
|
|
Lorraine
|
21
|
Stuttgart, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
12th
|
|
1
|
|
|
Birgit
|
27
|
Vienna, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
11th
|
|
4
|
|
|
Marcus
|
32
|
Dresden, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
10th
|
|
4
|
|
|
Otis
|
28
|
Ennstal, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
9th
|
|
6
|
|
|
Franz
|
33
|
Vienna, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
8th
|
|
4
|
|
|
Frank
|
29
|
Celle, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
7th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Maria
|
34
|
Vienna, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
6th
|
|
12
|
|
|
Julia
|
23
|
Hanau, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
5th
|
|
7
|
|
|
Ulrike Paris
|
21
|
Sankt Pölten, Austria
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
4th
|
|
4
|
|
|
Marc
|
23
|
Hamburg, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
3rd
|
|
0
|
|
|
Thomas Irawan
|
22
|
Dortmund, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
3
|
|
|
Melanie Lauer
|
19
|
Munich, Germany
|
Austria Germany
|
2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
1
|
|
|
María Heyde
|
25
|
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
16th
|
4
|
7
|
0
|
|
Laura Genovese
|
31
|
Balvanera
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
15th
|
7
|
5
|
1
|
|
Andrea Álvarez
|
25
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
14th
|
10
|
7
|
3
|
|
Ezequiel Gastón Oliva
|
23
|
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
13th
|
13
|
3
|
2
|
|
Guillermo Tissone
|
50
|
Lanús
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
12th
|
17
|
7
|
2
|
|
Libia Cambra
|
27
|
Rawson
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
11th
|
20
|
4
|
7
|
|
Mariana Costelli
|
30
|
Necochea
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
10th
|
24
|
9
|
7
|
|
Daniel Serenelli
|
50
|
Bariloche
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
9th
|
28
|
8
|
7
|
|
Diego Garibotti
|
30
|
Lobos
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
8th
|
31
|
4
|
9
|
|
Armando Liussi de Paoli
|
32
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
7th
|
35
|
11
|
4
|
|
Consuelo Lyonnett
|
29
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
6th
|
39
|
11
|
4
|
|
Rodrigo Bedoya
|
21
|
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
5th
|
45
|
5
|
8
|
|
Marisa Correas
|
25
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
4th
|
47
|
5
|
4
|
|
Picky Paino
|
20
|
San Fernando
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
3rd
|
48
|
5
|
8
|
|
Adrián Miani
|
33
|
Quilmes
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
Runner-Up
|
49
|
0
|
7
|
|
Sebastián Martino
|
26
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
49
|
0
|
12
|
|
Riina Tärn
|
51
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Vilnis
|
39
|
Bauska, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
14th-12th
|
|
|
|
|
Daiga
|
29
|
London, United Kingdom
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
13th-10th
|
|
|
|
|
Normunds
|
31
|
Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
13th-10th
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksėjus Karpovas
|
45
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audrius Povilaitis
|
30
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danutė Martinkėnienė
|
42
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimitrij
|
26
|
Narva, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rainer
|
29
|
Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šarūnas Nacevičius
|
28
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Kase
|
30
|
Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
9th-5th
|
|
|
|
|
Reinis Rubenis
|
26
|
Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Inga Vahar
|
26
|
Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
Second Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Monika Verbutaitė
|
19
|
Pakruojis, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Zane Mukāne
|
20
|
Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
|
|
Birgitta Andréasson
|
47
|
Trelleborg
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
16th
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
|
Ulrika Tejler
|
19
|
Frankrike
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
0
|
|
Karin Flinck
|
24
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
14th
|
9
|
5
|
1
|
|
Charlotta Flyckt
|
39
|
Sigtuna
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
13th
|
12
|
6
|
4
|
|
Adnan Amedi
|
23
|
Katrineholm
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
12th
|
16
|
1
|
4
|
|
Arthur Csatho
|
38
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
11th
|
18
|
4
|
6
|
|
Johan Hellström
|
36
|
Umeå
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
10th
|
22
|
6
|
6
|
|
Buba Badjie
|
32
|
Gävle
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
9th
|
23
|
13
|
6
|
|
Roxana Sundström
|
28
|
Örebro
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
8th
|
30
|
6
|
6
|
|
Freddy Lund
|
42
|
Åsa
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
7th
|
34
|
9
|
6
|
|
Anne Hausmanis
|
33
|
Eskilstuna
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
6th
|
20
|
5
|
1
|
|
Håkan Marklund
|
33
|
Skellefteå
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
5th
|
24
|
4
|
1
|
|
Linda Häggkvist
|
22
|
Sundsvall
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
4th
|
45
|
1
|
7
|
|
Hildegard Krebbs
|
61
|
Kungälv
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
3rd
|
46
|
8
|
6
|
|
Edward Lundberg
|
34
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
5
|
9
|
|
Mattias Dalerstedt
|
24
|
Göteborg
|
Sweden
|
2000
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
1
|
8
|
2001[]
Number of new contestants: 328
List of Contestants in 2001
Contestant
|
Age at Time of Filming
|
Hometown
|
Version
|
Season
|
Finish
|
Days Lasted
|
Votes Against
|
Challenge Wins
|
|
Leon Ramos
|
25
|
Recife, PE
|
Brazil
|
2
|
12th
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
|
Roberta Mayanah
|
25
|
Recife, PE
|
Brazil
|
2
|
11th
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
|
Antero Temóteo
|
44
|
Fortaleza, CE
|
Brazil
|
2
|
10th
|
9
|
4
|
1
|
|
Lhitts Maciel
|
23
|
Brasília, DF
|
Brazil
|
2
|
9th
|
12
|
0
|
2
|
|
Sônia Cerqueira
|
34
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
2
|
8th
|
15
|
4
|
4
|
|
Sávio Clemente
|
25
|
Curitiba, PR
|
Brazil
|
2
|
7th
|
18
|
4
|
2
|
|
Rosa
|
42
|
Belo Horizonte, MG
|
Brazil
|
2
|
6th
|
21
|
3
|
4
|
|
Eliane Menezes
|
30
|
Curitiba, PR
|
Brazil
|
2
|
5th
|
22
|
3
|
3
|
|
Dáda
|
18
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
2
|
4th
|
23
|
6
|
6
|
|
Danilo Prates
|
21
|
Montes Claros, MG
|
Brazil
|
2
|
3rd
|
23
|
8
|
8
|
|
Christina Moreira
|
27
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
2
|
Runner-Up
|
24
|
6
|
2
|
|
Léo Rassi
|
23
|
Goiânia, GO
|
Brazil
|
2
|
Sole Survivor
|
24
|
6
|
7
|
|
Debb Eaton
|
45
|
Milan, NH
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
16th
|
3
|
7
|
0
|
|
Kel Gleason
|
32
|
Fort Hood, TX
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
15th
|
6
|
7
|
2
|
|
Maralyn Hershey
|
51
|
Wakefield, VA
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
14th
|
9
|
5
|
3
|
|
Mitchell Olson
|
23
|
Union City, NJ
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
13th
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
|
Kimmi Kappenberg
|
27
|
Ronkonkoma, NY
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
12th
|
15
|
6
|
5
|
|
Michael Skupin
|
38
|
White Lake, MI
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
11th
|
17
|
0
|
6
|
|
Jeff Varner
|
34
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
10th
|
21
|
11
|
6
|
|
Alicia Calaway
|
32
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
9th
|
24
|
5
|
6
|
|
Jerri Manthey
|
30
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
8th
|
27
|
12
|
6
|
|
Nick Brown
|
23
|
Steilacoom, WA
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
7th
|
30
|
4
|
7
|
|
Amber Brkich
|
22
|
Beaver, PA
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
6th
|
33
|
6
|
4
|
|
Rodger Bingham
|
53
|
Crittenden, KY
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
5th
|
36
|
5
|
6
|
|
Elisabeth Filarski
|
23
|
Newton, MA
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
4th
|
39
|
5
|
6
|
|
Keith Famie
|
40
|
West Bloomfield, MI
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
3rd
|
41
|
10
|
6
|
|
Colby Donaldson
|
26
|
Dallas, TX
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
Runner-Up
|
42
|
9
|
12
|
|
Tina Wesson
|
39
|
Knoxville, TN
|
United States
|
The Australian Outback
|
Sole Survivor
|
42
|
0
|
5
|
|
Giada Vasanella
|
47
|
Teramo
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
16th
|
4
|
|
|
|
Samuele Saragoni
|
28
|
Predappio
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Federica Stefanazzi
|
26
|
Busto Arsizio
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Maria Vitali
|
44
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Luigi Lombardo
|
31
|
Bassano del Grappa
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Francesco Urbisaglia
|
28
|
San Severino Marche
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Mauro De Marco
|
29
|
Pescara
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Di Egidio
|
25
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Alessia Solofrano
|
28
|
Scandriglia
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Agnese Baesso
|
31
|
Bardonecchia
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Franco Mancini
|
47
|
Cittaducale
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Francesca Napoletano
|
22
|
Sant'Arcangelo
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Nunzia Corbi
|
37
|
Napoli
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Adolfo Garufi
|
39
|
Messina
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Cimnaghi
|
31
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
Runner-Up
|
43
|
|
|
|
Milica Miletić
|
30
|
Novi Sad
|
Italy
|
Survivor Italia
|
Sole Survivor
|
43
|
|
|
|
Nick Carter
|
38
|
Gedling, Nottinghamshire
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
16th
|
4
|
5
|
0
|
|
J.J. Adams
|
37
|
Barry, South Wales
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
15th
|
7
|
8
|
1
|
|
Uzma Bashir Sheikh
|
31
|
Croxley Green, Rickmansworth
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
14th
|
10
|
10
|
1
|
|
Sarah Odell
|
30
|
Fulham, London
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
13th
|
13
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jayne Meyler
|
47
|
Steyning, West Sussex
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
12th
|
16
|
7
|
4
|
|
Adrian Bauckham
|
22
|
Gravesend, Kent
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
11th
|
19
|
4
|
4
|
|
Simon Dunkley
|
35
|
Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
10th
|
22
|
6
|
4
|
|
Andy Fairfield
|
41
|
Syresham, Northamptonshire
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
9th
|
25
|
6
|
5
|
|
James Stroud
|
40
|
Wimbledon, London
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
8th
|
28
|
9
|
5
|
|
Pete Farrar
|
30
|
Stockport, Cheshire
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
7th
|
31
|
5
|
9
|
|
Zoe Lyons
|
29
|
London
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
6th
|
34
|
8
|
7
|
|
Eve Holding
|
30
|
Wantage, Oxfordshire
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
5th
|
37
|
6
|
9
|
|
Mick Easton
|
55
|
Dartford, Kent
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
4th
|
38
|
4
|
7
|
|
Richard Owen
|
33
|
Cardiff, South Wales
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
3rd
|
39
|
5
|
12
|
|
Jackie Carey
|
31
|
Woking, Surrey
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
Runner-Up
|
40
|
7
|
7
|
|
Charlotte Hobrough
|
24
|
Rhoose, Vale of Glamorgan
|
United Kingdom
|
Pulau Tiga
|
Sole Survivor
|
40
|
4
|
5
|
|
Sorange Castillo
|
29
|
Margarita
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
16th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Marty Zilio
|
35
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
15th
|
6
|
|
|
|
Wanda Villavicencio
|
40
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
14th
|
9
|
|
|
|
Lorraine Rivers
|
41
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
13th
|
12
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Sortino
|
24
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
12th
|
15
|
|
|
|
Edgar Cerezo
|
27
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
11th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Nelson Cuartas
|
29
|
Valencia
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
10th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Lilian Tintori
|
22
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
9th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Gregory Urdaneta
|
29
|
Mérida
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
8th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Darío González
|
36
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
7th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Gabo Chacón
|
27
|
San Cristóbal
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
6th
|
33
|
|
|
|
María Eusebia Díaz
|
23
|
Bolívar
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
5th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Verónica Pinto
|
25
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
4th
|
39
|
|
|
|
Ana Acosta
|
23
|
Maracaibo
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
3rd
|
42
|
|
|
|
Antonio Tranchino
|
41
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
43
|
|
|
|
Gabriel Pérez
|
25
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
43
|
|
|
|
Marie Besnier
|
22
|
Isère
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
16th
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
|
Guillaume Noël
|
24
|
Ille-et-Vilaine
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
15th
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
|
Jean-Luc Fiorina
|
50
|
Var
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
14th
|
10
|
5
|
2
|
|
Gaël Gollen
|
18
|
Finistère
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
13th
|
13
|
4
|
3
|
|
Harry Levy
|
44
|
Bouches-du-Rhône
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
12th
|
16
|
5
|
3
|
|
Sandra Acabado
|
19
|
Essonne
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
11th
|
19
|
6
|
7
|
|
David Noël
|
24
|
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
10th
|
22
|
6
|
7
|
|
Stéphane Bertheau
|
24
|
Hauts-de-Seine
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
9th
|
25
|
5
|
7
|
|
Géraldine Doyen
|
27
|
Vaucluse
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
8th
|
30
|
7
|
7
|
|
Michèle Valembois
|
58
|
Allier
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
7th
|
33
|
18
|
5
|
|
William Lecomte
|
31
|
Indre-et-Loire
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
6th
|
36
|
7
|
7
|
|
Françoise Avignon
|
41
|
Pas-de-Calais
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
5th
|
40
|
6
|
8
|
|
Romain Bissol
|
27
|
Essonne
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
4th
|
41
|
4
|
5
|
|
Patricia Tanguy
|
31
|
Val-d'Oise
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
3rd
|
42
|
3
|
5
|
|
Guénaëlle Biras
|
25
|
Paris
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
Runner-Up
|
43
|
0
|
7
|
|
Gilles Nicolet
|
35
|
Gironde
|
France
|
Les Aventuriers
|
Sole Survivor
|
43
|
3
|
12
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregor
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cori
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
3rd
|
55
|
|
|
|
Caro
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
Runner-Up
|
60
|
|
|
|
Alex Kolo
|
|
|
Germany
|
Gestrandet
|
Sole Survivor
|
60
|
|
|
|
Anita Holstad
|
27
|
Sandnes
|
Norway
|
2001
|
17th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Hege Stuen
|
35
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2001
|
16th
|
7
|
|
|
|
Laila Brantenberg
|
30
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2001
|
15th
|
10
|
|
|
|
Evy-Marie Rygh
|
20
|
Frosta
|
Norway
|
2001
|
14th
|
13
|
|
|
|
Kristin Tolderlund
|
28
|
Borgenhaugen
|
Norway
|
2001
|
13th
|
17
|
|
|
|
Jacob Stepaschko
|
26
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2001
|
12th
|
20
|
|
|
|
Erik Torjusen
|
38
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2001
|
11th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Jon-Terje Lepsøy
|
35
|
Bergen
|
Norway
|
2001
|
10th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Conny Hansen
|
44
|
Surnadal
|
Norway
|
2001
|
9th
|
32
|
|
|
|
Elin Lien
|
27
|
Jaren
|
Norway
|
2001
|
8th
|
35
|
|
|
|
Annbjørg Østerås
|
33
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2001
|
7th
|
17
|
|
|
|
Gert Eilerås
|
28
|
Etne
|
Norway
|
2001
|
6th
|
39
|
|
|
|
Haavard Mørk
|
43
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2001
|
5th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Per-Morten Aaserud
|
24
|
Jessheim
|
Norway
|
2001
|
4th
|
45
|
|
|
|
Anders Dahle
|
34
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2001
|
Second Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Trude Helen Hole
|
32
|
Asker
|
Norway
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Mia Martinsen
|
23
|
Tromsø
|
Norway
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
Malene Kaas
|
31
|
Nørrebro
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
19th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Majbritt Yvonne Edelberg
|
25
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
18th
|
6
|
|
|
|
Ramin Zomorodnia
|
29
|
Hornbæk
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
17th
|
7
|
|
|
|
Britt Thorhauge
|
27
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
16th
|
9
|
|
|
|
Gitte Melballe
|
26
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
15th
|
12
|
|
|
|
Gry Jantzen
|
22
|
Albertslund
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
14th
|
15
|
|
|
|
Tina Steele
|
40
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
13th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Tom Bach
|
30
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
12th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Tina Nørby
|
24
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
11th
|
6
|
|
|
|
Poul Madsen
|
60
|
Søborg
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
10th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Mette Legaard
|
39
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
9th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Mars Johansen
|
38
|
Silkeborg
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
8th
|
34
|
|
|
|
Benny Falk
|
32
|
Vallensbæk
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
7th
|
19
|
|
|
|
Lasse Rungholm
|
38
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
6th
|
39
|
|
|
|
Jesper Christoffersen
|
27
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
5th
|
42
|
|
|
|
Johnny Holm
|
31
|
Fanø
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
4th
|
44
|
|
|
|
Carsten Kamstrup
|
26
|
Slagelse
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
3rd
|
46
|
|
|
|
Lars Lang
|
40
|
Glumsø
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Malene Hasselblad
|
32
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
Mayte Portela
|
38
|
Pontevedra
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
16th
|
7
|
5
|
|
|
Coco Pallol
|
27
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
15th
|
14
|
6
|
|
|
Rosy Escobar
|
35
|
Valencia
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
14th
|
21
|
7
|
|
|
Egoitz Lorenzo
|
24
|
Álava
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
13th
|
28
|
0
|
|
|
Domingo Alemán
|
47
|
Gran Canaria
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
12th
|
35
|
6
|
|
|
Ricardo Agulló
|
38
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
11th
|
42
|
3
|
|
|
Adriana Ortemberg
|
38
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
10th
|
49
|
8
|
|
|
María Peñate
|
34
|
Gran Canaria
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
9th
|
56
|
9
|
|
|
Kaky López
|
43
|
Cádiz
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
8th
|
63
|
4
|
|
|
Amagoia Caño
|
25
|
Guipúzcoa
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
7th
|
70
|
4
|
|
|
Beatriz Sánchez
|
28
|
Córdoba
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
6th
|
77
|
4
|
|
|
Francesca Caballería
|
49
|
Tarragona
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
5th
|
84
|
8
|
|
|
Andrés Sanz
|
28
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
4th
|
91
|
7
|
|
|
Esther Barcena
|
21
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
3rd
|
95
|
9
|
|
|
Antonio Amate
|
49
|
Almería
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
Runner-Up
|
95
|
4
|
|
|
Freddy Cortina
|
26
|
Valencia
|
Spain
|
Expedición Robinson 2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
95
|
0
|
|
|
Guillermo Somogyi
|
29
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
16th
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
|
Josefina Pouso
|
23
|
Adrogué
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
15th
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
|
Fernando Cousillas
|
45
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
14th
|
9
|
6
|
1
|
|
Eduardo Borkiewicz
|
27
|
Carapachay
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
13th
|
12
|
5
|
1
|
|
Ricardo Nístico
|
41
|
Lomas de Zamora
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
12th
|
15
|
5
|
1
|
|
Valeria Mercuri
|
22
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
11th
|
18
|
6
|
10
|
|
Lidia Casciano
|
43
|
San Fernando
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
10th
|
22
|
10
|
10
|
|
Carla Cavalloni
|
24
|
Once
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
9th
|
25
|
8
|
10
|
|
Pablo González
|
27
|
La Plata
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
8th
|
28
|
5
|
12
|
|
Javier Druetta
|
31
|
Córdoba
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
7th
|
31
|
5
|
12
|
|
Carlos Sisca
|
51
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
6th
|
34
|
4
|
10
|
|
Marianela Docal
|
24
|
Córdoba
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
5th
|
37
|
7
|
2
|
|
Mónica Penas Saavedra
|
41
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
4th
|
38
|
7
|
2
|
|
Alejandro Colloca
|
23
|
El Palomar
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
3rd
|
38
|
1
|
3
|
|
Carla Levy
|
29
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
11
|
5
|
|
Vick Fernández
|
29
|
Buenos Aires
|
Argentina
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
1
|
15
|
|
Lobke Peers
|
21
|
Zoersel, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
16th
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
Hilde Jacobs
|
36
|
Deurne, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
15th
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
Eric Buissink
|
62
|
Heemserveen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
14th
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
Gwann Elzen
|
31
|
Veldhoven, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
13th
|
12
|
4
|
|
|
Jan Hoof
|
25
|
Ekeren, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
|
|
Jasha Wel
|
23
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
11th
|
17
|
2
|
|
|
Christine Colaris
|
36
|
Susteren, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
10th
|
18
|
3
|
|
|
Martijn Diender
|
24
|
Groningen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
9th
|
21
|
6
|
|
|
Nathalie Nisen
|
37
|
Destelbergen, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
8th
|
24
|
8
|
|
|
Gerrit Berghe
|
37
|
Aalster, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
7th
|
27
|
4
|
|
|
Jennifer Smit
|
42
|
Waalre, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
6th
|
29
|
2
|
|
|
Koenraad Schwagten
|
44
|
Lier, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
5th
|
34
|
18
|
|
|
Melanie Drent
|
21
|
Nijmegen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
4th
|
42
|
5
|
|
|
Pieter d'Hane
|
35
|
Rotterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
3rd
|
46
|
5
|
|
|
Pascale Mertens
|
28
|
Arendonk, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
2
|
|
|
Richard Mackowiak
|
44
|
Bilzen, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
4
|
|
|
Ledys Patricia García
|
34
|
Barranquilla
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
16th
|
3
|
6
|
|
|
Goyo Lozano
|
32
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
|
|
Selene Varón
|
41
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
14th
|
9
|
7
|
|
|
Rosina Buitrago
|
62
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
13th
|
12
|
4
|
|
|
Catalina Jaimes
|
21
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
12th
|
15
|
8
|
|
|
Mónica Londoño
|
23
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
11th
|
18
|
4
|
|
|
Luis Miguel Cote
|
33
|
Manizales
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
10th
|
21
|
10
|
|
|
Ramón Trujillo
|
28
|
Santa Marta
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
9th
|
24
|
4
|
|
|
Pedro Luis Falla
|
25
|
Neiva
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
8th
|
27
|
7
|
|
|
Mauricio Arango
|
61
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
7th
|
30
|
4
|
|
|
Lorena Zuleta
|
19
|
Tuluá
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
6th
|
33
|
4
|
|
|
Rafael Barrera
|
27
|
Barranquilla
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
5th
|
36
|
3
|
|
|
Anny Cadena
|
33
|
Bucaramanga
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
4th
|
37
|
6
|
|
|
Luisa Fernanda Bejarano
|
18
|
Buga
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
3rd
|
38
|
8
|
|
|
Marlon Restrepo
|
25
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
3
|
|
|
Rolando Patarroyo
|
25
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
4
|
|
|
Urmass Heinmaa
|
38
|
Pärnu, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
13th
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
Ieva Vizbaraitė
|
19
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
12th
|
4
|
3
|
|
|
Lāsma Stale
|
19
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
11th
|
6
|
3
|
|
|
Vaida Blistrubienė
|
30
|
Mažeikiai, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
10th
|
|
2
|
|
|
Helēna-Reet Ennet
|
22
|
Tartu, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
9th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Alans Prooso
|
29
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
8th
|
|
3
|
|
|
Oskars Brambergs
|
19
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
7th
|
|
4
|
|
|
Vidmantas Lietuvninkas
|
44
|
Tauragė, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
6th
|
|
1
|
|
|
Anna Steina
|
28
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
5th
|
|
3
|
|
|
Vīve Rižski
|
45
|
Viimsi, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
4th
|
|
3
|
|
|
Linas Samaška
|
23
|
Kaunas, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
Second Runner-Up
|
40
|
21
|
|
|
Sīri Kuusmann
|
25
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
|
14
|
|
|
Māris Šveiduks
|
41
|
Liepāja, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
40
|
5
|
|
File:PTS1 catarina t.png
|
Catarina
|
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
16th
|
|
|
|
File:PTS1 andreia t.png
|
Andreia
|
19
|
Lisbon
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Marta
|
22
|
Leiria
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
14th
|
|
|
|
File:PTS1 roberto t.png
|
Roberto
|
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
13th
|
|
|
|
File:PTS1 luis t.png
|
Luís
|
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
12th
|
|
|
|
File:PTS1 fred t.png
|
Fred Alexandre
|
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
|
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
10th
|
|
|
|
File:PTS1 carla t.png
|
Carla
|
23
|
Braga
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
6th-9th
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel Lacerda
|
44
|
Cascais
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
6th-9th
|
|
|
|
|
Ricardo
|
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
6th-9th
|
|
|
|
|
Aida Duque
|
25
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
6th-7th
|
|
|
|
|
António Gamito
|
32
|
Lisbon
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Luísa
|
28
|
Torres Vedras
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
3rd-4th
|
|
|
|
|
Paulo
|
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
3rd-4th
|
|
|
|
|
Miriam
|
28
|
Lisbon
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
|
|
|
Pedro Besugo
|
|
|
Portugal
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
|
|
|
Maria Kjellström
|
28
|
Järpen
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
17th
|
3
|
0
|
|
|
Sylvia Söderström
|
49
|
Mörarp
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
16th
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
Bo Jonsson
|
42
|
Huddinge
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
15th
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
Ella Omma
|
18
|
Arvidsjaur
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
14th
|
9
|
6
|
|
|
Sofie Tocklin
|
25
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
13th
|
12
|
6
|
|
|
Sara Aldrin
|
29
|
Eskilstuna
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
12th
|
12
|
6
|
|
|
Andreas Mattsson
|
31
|
Bromma
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
11th
|
18
|
12
|
|
|
Niklas Berg
|
23
|
Umeå
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
10th
|
22
|
11
|
|
|
Kenny Andersén
|
40
|
Fjällbacka
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
9th
|
25
|
0
|
|
|
Ann Gärdsby
|
46
|
Malmö
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
8th
|
26
|
3
|
|
|
Petra Pantzar
|
31
|
Vara
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
7th
|
30
|
11
|
|
|
Emma Andersson
|
22
|
Ängelholm
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
6th
|
36
|
5
|
|
|
Björn Hernefeldt
|
60
|
Ängesträsk
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
5th
|
42
|
10
|
|
|
Zübeyde Simsek
|
31
|
Katrineholm
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
4th
|
45
|
4
|
|
|
Tommy Jensen
|
41
|
Landskrona
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
3rd
|
46
|
7
|
|
|
Jan Dinkelspiel
|
24
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
0
|
|
|
Jan Emanuel Johansson
|
27
|
Norrtälje
|
Sweden
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
2
|
|
|
Diane Ogden
|
42
|
Lincoln, NE
|
United States
|
Africa
|
16th
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
|
Jessie Camacho
|
26
|
Orlando, FL
|
United States
|
Africa
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
0
|
|
Carl Bilancione
|
46
|
Winter Springs, FL
|
United States
|
Africa
|
14th
|
9
|
7
|
3
|
|
Linda Spencer
|
44
|
Boston, MA
|
United States
|
Africa
|
13th
|
12
|
4
|
4
|
|
Silas Gaither
|
23
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Africa
|
12th
|
15
|
8
|
5
|
|
Lindsey Richter
|
26
|
Portland, OR
|
United States
|
Africa
|
11th
|
18
|
12
|
6
|
|
Clarence Black
|
24
|
Detroit, MI
|
United States
|
Africa
|
10th
|
21
|
12
|
5
|
|
Kelly Goldsmith
|
22
|
San Diego, CA
|
United States
|
Africa
|
9th
|
24
|
5
|
5
|
|
Brandon Quinton
|
25
|
Dallas, TX
|
United States
|
Africa
|
8th
|
27
|
6
|
7
|
|
Frank Garrison
|
42
|
Odessa, NY
|
United States
|
Africa
|
7th
|
30
|
9
|
7
|
|
Kim Powers
|
29
|
Conshohocken, PA
|
United States
|
Africa
|
6th
|
33
|
4
|
6
|
|
Teresa Cooper
|
42
|
Jackson, GA
|
United States
|
Africa
|
5th
|
36
|
4
|
7
|
|
Tom Buchanan
|
45
|
Rich Valley, VA
|
United States
|
Africa
|
4th
|
37
|
9
|
6
|
|
Lex van den Berghe
|
38
|
Santa Cruz, CA
|
United States
|
Africa
|
3rd
|
38
|
10
|
10
|
|
Kim Johnson
|
56
|
Oyster Bay, NY
|
United States
|
Africa
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
1
|
7
|
|
Ethan Zohn
|
27
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
Africa
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
0
|
7
|
|
Tânia Bisteka
|
28
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
3
|
12th
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
|
Rogério
|
48
|
Campo Grande, MS
|
Brazil
|
3
|
11th
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
|
Janaína
|
20
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
3
|
10th
|
9
|
6
|
1
|
|
Pedro Ribeiro
|
35
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
3
|
9th
|
12
|
3
|
5
|
|
Cláudia Lúcia
|
36
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
3
|
8th
|
23
|
4
|
3
|
|
Diuare de Carvalho
|
28
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
3
|
7th
|
23
|
4
|
3
|
|
Fábio Meirelles
|
23
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
3
|
6th
|
23
|
3
|
3
|
|
Peterson
|
25
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
3
|
5th
|
23
|
2
|
8
|
|
Adriana
|
28
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
3
|
4th
|
23
|
5
|
8
|
|
Tatiana Welikson
|
24
|
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
|
Brazil
|
3
|
Second Runner-Up
|
24
|
2
|
4
|
|
Hérica Sanfelice
|
24
|
São Paulo, SP
|
Brazil
|
3
|
Runner-Up
|
24
|
2
|
9
|
|
Rodrigo Trigueiro
|
34
|
Natal, RN
|
Brazil
|
3
|
Sole Survivor
|
24
|
5
|
10
|
|
Yelena Kravchenko
|
34
|
Odessa
|
Russia
|
1
|
16th
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
Olga Korchevskaya
|
23
|
Kyiv
|
Russia
|
1
|
15th
|
6
|
4
|
|
|
Boris Ivanov
|
63
|
Omsk
|
Russia
|
1
|
14th
|
9
|
5
|
|
|
Aleksandr Morozov
|
43
|
Saint Petersburg
|
Russia
|
1
|
13th
|
12
|
5
|
|
|
Sergey Tereschenko
|
26
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
1
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
|
|
Irina Furman
|
31
|
Kyiv
|
Russia
|
1
|
11th
|
18
|
3
|
|
|
Nadezhda Semyonova
|
38
|
Balashikha
|
Russia
|
1
|
10th
|
21
|
6
|
|
|
Igor Perfilyev
|
44
|
Zelenograd
|
Russia
|
1
|
9th
|
24
|
8
|
|
|
Snezhanna Knyazeva
|
25
|
Kazan
|
Russia
|
1
|
8th
|
27
|
10
|
|
|
Aleksandr Tselovanskiy
|
43
|
Kyiv
|
Russia
|
1
|
7th
|
30
|
10
|
|
|
Natalya Ten
|
27
|
Samara
|
Russia
|
1
|
6th
|
33
|
12
|
|
|
Sergey Sakin
|
24
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
1
|
5th
|
36
|
5
|
|
|
Anna Modestova
|
23
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
1
|
4th
|
37
|
4
|
|
|
Inna Gomes
|
31
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
1
|
3rd
|
38
|
6
|
|
|
Ivan Lyubimenko
|
19
|
Volgograd
|
Russia
|
1
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
0
|
|
|
Sergey Odintsov
|
26
|
Kursk
|
Russia
|
1
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
3
|
|
File:CNS1 rui t.png
|
Rui Yang
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
18th
|
23
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 anlong t.png
|
Anlong Wang
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 jiongrong t.png
|
Jiongrong Pan
|
55
|
Hong Kong
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 jun t.png
|
Jun Xue
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 nan t.png
|
Nan Zhang
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 tuen t.png
|
Tuen Xin
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 xiaoyun t.png
|
Xiaoyun Jin
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 yang t.png
|
Yang Yu
|
29
|
Shanghai
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 yun t.png
|
Yun Xue
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 zhen t.png
|
Zhen Wu
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 fuqi t.png
|
Fuqi Liu
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Octal Survivor
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 haixia t.png
|
Hai-Xia Chen
|
19
|
Hunan
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Octal Survivor
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 jichao t.png
|
Jichao Wang
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Octal Survivor
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 mingkun t.png
|
Mingkun Wang
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Octal Survivor
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 song t.png
|
Song Hu
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Octal Survivor
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 xueqin t.png
|
Xueqin Wang
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Octal Survivor
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 yasuaki t.png
|
Yasuaki Yamaguchi
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Octal Survivor
|
30
|
0
|
|
File:CNS1 yuanzheng t.png
|
Yuanzheng Huang
|
|
|
China
|
2001
|
Co-Octal Survivor
|
30
|
0
|
|
|
Melanie Halbauer
|
36
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Dominik Kurmann
|
22
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dusan Rast
|
33
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabienne Gutjahr
|
25
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jürg Wetter
|
36
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Marty
|
26
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milton Gonçalves
|
27
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Myrijam Knüsel
|
32
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralph Markwalder
|
28
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svenja Greiff
|
20
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoë Zbinden
|
25
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simone Winistörfer
|
28
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Gerster
|
25
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Carole Haari
|
23
|
|
Switzerland
|
2001
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
|
2002[]
Number of new contestants: 226
List of Contestants in 2002
Contestant
|
Age at Time of Filming
|
Hometown
|
Version
|
Season
|
Finish
|
Days Lasted
|
Votes Against
|
Challenge Wins
|
|
Lucinda Allen-Rhodes
|
43
|
Byron Bay, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
16th
|
3
|
8
|
1
|
|
Tim Dugan
|
51
|
Green Point, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
15th
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
|
David Haas
|
34
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
14th
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
|
Jeff Brown
|
52
|
Canberra, ACT
|
Australia
|
2002
|
13th
|
12
|
5
|
3
|
|
Deborah Peart
|
26
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
5
|
|
Sylvan Dorney
|
25
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
11th
|
18
|
3
|
6
|
|
Caren Shaw
|
28
|
Darwin, NT
|
Australia
|
2002
|
10th
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
|
Naomi Knight
|
22
|
Melbourne, VIC
|
Australia
|
2002
|
9th
|
24
|
8
|
7
|
|
Craig Abbot
|
27
|
Point Lonsdale, VIC
|
Australia
|
2002
|
8th
|
27
|
8
|
7
|
|
Lance Brooks
|
39
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
7th
|
30
|
8
|
7
|
|
Jane Dalton
|
18
|
Newcastle, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
6th
|
33
|
9
|
7
|
|
Sophie Woods
|
30
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
5th
|
35
|
3
|
7
|
|
Katie Gold
|
24
|
Melbourne, VIC
|
Australia
|
2002
|
4th
|
37
|
3
|
9
|
|
Joel Betts
|
22
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
2002
|
3rd
|
38
|
7
|
8
|
|
Sciona Browne
|
49
|
Perth, WA
|
Australia
|
2002
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
1
|
7
|
|
Rob Dickson
|
37
|
Melbourne, VIC
|
Australia
|
2002
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
5
|
8
|
|
Peter Harkey
|
45
|
Millis, MA
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
16th
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
|
Patricia Jackson
|
49
|
Lugoff, SC
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
0
|
|
Hunter Ellis
|
33
|
La Jolla, CA
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
14th
|
9
|
4
|
0
|
|
Sarah Jones
|
24
|
Newport Beach, CA
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
13th
|
12
|
11
|
0
|
|
Gabriel Cade
|
23
|
Hollywood, CA
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
12th
|
15
|
7
|
6
|
|
Gina Crews
|
28
|
Gainesville, FL
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
11th
|
18
|
3
|
3
|
|
Rob Mariano
|
25
|
Canton, MA
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
10th
|
21
|
8
|
2
|
|
John Carroll
|
36
|
Omaha, NE
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
9th
|
24
|
8
|
7
|
|
Zoe Zanidakis
|
35
|
Monhegan Island, ME
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
8th
|
27
|
8
|
7
|
|
Tammy Leitner
|
29
|
Mesa, AZ
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
7th
|
30
|
5
|
9
|
|
Robert DeCanio
|
38
|
College Point, NY
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
6th
|
33
|
6
|
8
|
|
Sean Rector
|
30
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
5th
|
36
|
7
|
4
|
|
Paschal English
|
56
|
Thomaston, GA
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
4th
|
37
|
0
|
10
|
|
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien
|
46
|
Burlington, VT
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
3rd
|
38
|
5
|
12
|
|
Neleh Dennis
|
21
|
Layton, UT
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
4
|
9
|
|
Vecepia Towery
|
35
|
Hayward, CA
|
United States
|
Marquesas
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
2
|
4
|
|
Sarah McCombie
|
22
|
London
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
12th
|
4
|
5
|
0
|
|
Lee Capon
|
25
|
Benfleet, Essex
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
11th
|
7
|
4
|
0
|
|
Tayfun Kadioglu
|
27
|
London
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
10th
|
10
|
5
|
3
|
|
Meeta Bose
|
34
|
Hertfordshire
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
9th
|
13
|
5
|
3
|
|
Helen Carney
|
22
|
Hilton, Sheffield
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
8th
|
20
|
8
|
3
|
|
Alastair Brogan
|
34
|
Motherwell, North Lanarkshire
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
7th
|
23
|
4
|
3
|
|
Drew Agger
|
27
|
Hereford, Herefordshire
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
6th
|
26
|
4
|
6
|
|
Dave Porter
|
55
|
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
5th
|
29
|
4
|
4
|
|
Bridget Griffiths
|
43
|
Farringdon, Oxon
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
4th
|
32
|
12
|
4
|
|
John Dalzell
|
32
|
Winchester, Hampshire
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
3rd
|
35
|
2
|
8
|
|
Susannah Moffat
|
27
|
London
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
Runner-Up
|
37
|
6
|
7
|
|
Jonny Gibb
|
30
|
Edinburgh
|
United Kingdom
|
Panama
|
Sole Survivor
|
37
|
0
|
7
|
|
Kyomi Kuwano
|
40
|
Kanagawa Prefecture
|
Japan
|
1
|
16th
|
4
|
5
|
0
|
|
Norikazu Sato
|
23
|
Miyagi Prefecture
|
Japan
|
1
|
15th
|
7
|
4
|
1
|
|
Takashi Kasuga
|
34
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
14th
|
10
|
7
|
2
|
|
Taizo Okabe
|
26
|
Gunma Prefecture
|
Japan
|
1
|
13th
|
13
|
5
|
4
|
|
Tomoko Ishige
|
25
|
Chiba Prefecture
|
Japan
|
1
|
12th
|
16
|
7
|
5
|
|
Kazue Hirakawa
|
31
|
Yamaguchi Prefecture
|
Japan
|
1
|
11th
|
19
|
3
|
5
|
|
Kuniyuki Takanami
|
23
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
10th
|
22
|
6
|
5
|
|
Mina Shibuya
|
19
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
9th
|
25
|
1
|
5
|
|
Taku Hirai
|
26
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
8th
|
28
|
5
|
7
|
|
Yasue Wakamatsu
|
27
|
Aichi Prefecture
|
Japan
|
1
|
7th
|
31
|
9
|
5
|
|
Satoshi Ono
|
32
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
6th
|
34
|
9
|
6
|
|
Atsuo Kuroiwa
|
56
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
5th
|
36
|
4
|
6
|
|
Junko Matsuo
|
36
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
4th
|
37
|
6
|
7
|
|
Mizuka Nakajima
|
30
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
3rd
|
38
|
1
|
7
|
|
Daisuke Yoshino
|
30
|
Kanagawa Prefecture
|
Japan
|
1
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
8
|
11
|
|
Eri Minoshima
|
28
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
1
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
2
|
9
|
|
Xavier Lemasson
|
29
|
Mornant
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
16th
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
|
Caroline Lamotte
|
28
|
Paris
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
15th
|
7
|
7
|
2
|
|
Céline Fortier
|
22
|
Toulouse
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
14th
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
|
Nelly Baradeau
|
24
|
Bordeaux
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
13th
|
13
|
4
|
2
|
|
Pierre Cambon
|
51
|
Var
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
12th
|
16
|
6
|
2
|
|
Jacky Moreau
|
29
|
Lille
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
11th
|
18
|
10
|
4
|
|
Adonis Koupaki
|
33
|
Noisy-le-Grand
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
10th
|
22
|
5
|
8
|
|
Jimmy Denis
|
22
|
Paris
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
9th
|
25
|
6
|
4
|
|
Béatrice Cloix Penisson
|
35
|
Bandol
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
8th
|
28
|
5
|
6
|
|
François-Xavier Arguillère
|
25
|
Rueil-Malmaison
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
7th
|
31
|
5
|
10
|
|
Isabelle Vial
|
36
|
Nice
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
6th
|
34
|
10
|
9
|
|
Maud Garnier
|
25
|
Loire-Atlantique
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
5th
|
37
|
4
|
4
|
|
Marianne Mondon
|
34
|
Mauléon
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
4th
|
38
|
4
|
10
|
|
Bernard Lenoir
|
47
|
Lyon
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
3rd
|
39
|
8
|
9
|
|
Nicolas Roy
|
29
|
Bressuire
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
Runner-Up
|
40
|
3
|
11
|
|
Amel Fatnassi
|
28
|
Paris
|
France
|
Nicoya
|
Sole Survivor
|
40
|
2
|
6
|
|
Nobuki Arai
|
30
|
|
Japan
|
2
|
16th
|
4
|
5
|
0
|
|
Yuzo Ishiyama
|
24
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
2
|
15th
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
|
Hitomi Matsuoka
|
29
|
Hyogo Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
14th
|
7
|
5
|
0
|
|
Yoshiaki Yamanaka
|
35
|
Fukushima Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
13th
|
10
|
3
|
0
|
|
Fumiko Kawakami
|
48
|
Tochigi Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
12th
|
13
|
6
|
6
|
|
Fumio Matsumoto
|
43
|
Saitama Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
11th
|
16
|
5
|
1
|
|
Norihiro Araki
|
29
|
|
Japan
|
2
|
10th
|
19
|
8
|
9
|
|
Mayu Hashiba
|
26
|
Gunma Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
9th
|
22
|
0
|
9
|
|
Takanori Imai
|
25
|
|
Japan
|
2
|
8th
|
23
|
5
|
9
|
|
Miho Mizuta
|
18
|
Saga Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
7th
|
26
|
4
|
9
|
|
Emiko Matsui
|
32
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
2
|
6th
|
29
|
4
|
2
|
|
Koki Iwamoto
|
34
|
Kumamoto Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
5th
|
32
|
3
|
12
|
|
Takako Tatsumi
|
29
|
Kanagawa Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
4th
|
36
|
14
|
3
|
|
Yusuke Yuasa
|
19
|
Kyoto Prefecture
|
Japan
|
2
|
3rd
|
38
|
1
|
10
|
|
Sakiko Sekiguchi
|
27
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
2
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
1
|
2
|
|
Asami Kawamura
|
22
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
2
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
2
|
13
|
|
Mars Johansen
|
39
|
Silkeborg
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
21st
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
Lærke Annalia Bregenhøj
|
28
|
Christianshavn
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
20th
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
Hassan Torabi
|
41
|
Nykøbing Falster
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
19th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Janne Arusi
|
42
|
Fredericia
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
18th
|
11
|
0
|
|
|
Martin Vendelboe
|
29
|
Vejle
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
17th
|
13
|
4
|
|
|
Pia Rosholm
|
34
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
16th
|
15
|
0
|
|
|
Nada Bang
|
32
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
15th
|
18
|
3
|
|
|
Mette Legaard
|
40
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
14th
|
21
|
4
|
|
|
Majbritt Yvonne Edelberg
|
26
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
13th
|
23
|
1
|
|
|
Lasse Rungholm
|
39
|
Beder
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
12th
|
25
|
9
|
|
|
Dan Marstrand
|
54
|
Køge
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
11th
|
27
|
0
|
|
|
Tina Steele
|
40
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
10th
|
32
|
1
|
|
|
Birger Jensen
|
34
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
9th
|
32
|
7
|
|
|
Biker Romundstad
|
30
|
Kastrup
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
8th
|
36
|
4
|
|
|
Sonny Rønne Pedersen
|
35
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
7th
|
40
|
22
|
|
|
Christina Vilsøe
|
25
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
6th
|
44
|
9
|
|
|
Victorine Njoh Pedersen
|
36
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
5th
|
44
|
|
|
|
Henrik Hjerl
|
53
|
Hellerup
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
4th
|
45
|
|
|
|
Jørgen Kløcker
|
35
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
3rd
|
46
|
|
|
|
Lone Hattesen
|
25
|
Viby J
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
Runner-Up
|
46
|
|
|
|
Henrik Ørum
|
45
|
Virum
|
Denmark
|
Det Endelige Opgør
|
Sole Survivor
|
46
|
|
|
|
Danny Giles
|
19
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
16th
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
Meintje Brand
|
30
|
Uden, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
15th
|
6
|
3
|
|
|
Annelies Marten
|
24
|
Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
14th
|
9
|
5
|
|
|
Walter DeSmedt
|
36
|
Wilrijk, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
13th
|
12
|
5
|
|
|
Raymond Grave
|
42
|
Son en Breugel, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
12th
|
14
|
1
|
|
|
Keo Freysen
|
24
|
Borsbeek, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
11th
|
18
|
0
|
|
|
Nolleke Bekkering
|
46
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
10th
|
21
|
6
|
|
|
Mark Meester
|
32
|
Nieuw-Vennep, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
9th
|
24
|
15
|
|
|
Jakobien Huisman
|
31
|
Antwerpen, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
8th
|
27
|
6
|
|
|
Lydia Guiso
|
19
|
Opglabbeek, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
7th
|
30
|
5
|
|
|
Deborah Hattem
|
23
|
Utrecht, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
6th
|
35
|
9
|
|
|
Luc Smeets
|
40
|
Neerpelt, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
5th
|
38
|
6
|
|
|
Loes Vincke
|
34
|
Kortrijk, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
4th
|
42
|
6
|
|
|
Kristina Arquin
|
27
|
Antwerpen, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
3rd
|
46
|
3
|
|
|
Olivier Glorieux
|
28
|
Wemmel, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
1
|
|
|
Derek Blok
|
41
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2002
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
3
|
|
|
John Raymond
|
40
|
Slidell, LA
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
16th
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
|
Tanya Vance
|
27
|
Gray, TN
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
0
|
|
Jed Hildebrand
|
25
|
Dallas, TX
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
14th
|
9
|
5
|
3
|
|
Ghandia Johnson
|
33
|
Denver, CO
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
13th
|
12
|
5
|
2
|
|
Stephanie Dill
|
29
|
Ozark, AR
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
12th
|
15
|
5
|
5
|
|
Robb Zbacnik
|
23
|
Scottsdale, AZ
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
11th
|
18
|
5
|
6
|
|
Shii Ann Huang
|
28
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
10th
|
21
|
10
|
6
|
|
Erin Collins
|
26
|
Austin, TX
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
9th
|
24
|
3
|
6
|
|
Ken Stafford
|
29
|
Brooklyn, NY
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
8th
|
27
|
6
|
6
|
|
Penny Ramsey
|
27
|
Plano, TX
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
7th
|
30
|
5
|
6
|
|
Jake Billingsley
|
60
|
McKinney, TX
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
6th
|
33
|
7
|
6
|
|
Ted Rogers, Jr.
|
37
|
Durham, NC
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
5th
|
36
|
7
|
8
|
|
Helen Glover
|
47
|
Middletown, RI
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
4th
|
37
|
5
|
8
|
|
Jan Gentry
|
53
|
Tampa, FL
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
3rd
|
38
|
5
|
6
|
|
Clay Jordan
|
46
|
Monroe, LA
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
3
|
7
|
|
Brian Heidik
|
34
|
Quartz Hill, CA
|
United States
|
Thailand
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
0
|
11
|
|
Ane Tunstade
|
22
|
Tårnåsen
|
Norway
|
2002
|
18th
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Larsen
|
30
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Cathrine Sandli
|
28
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Bekkelund
|
27
|
Gjerdrum
|
Norway
|
2002
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Schei
|
59
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Mathis Jenssen
|
25
|
Haugesund
|
Norway
|
2002
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Even Mjøen
|
24
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Wang
|
25
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Lill Furulund
|
28
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Jo Nguyen
|
25
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Mona Eilertsen
|
37
|
Saupstad
|
Norway
|
2002
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Gina Celso
|
24
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Jarli
|
34
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Ann-Mari Mathiassen
|
25
|
Mysen
|
Norway
|
2002
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Altræk
|
36
|
Bergen
|
Norway
|
2002
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde Baugstø
|
23
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2002
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Halvard Gjerdebakken
|
25
|
Bergen
|
Norway
|
2002
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Ann Karene Molvig
|
25
|
Moss
|
Norway
|
2002
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
Pilar Meira
|
34
|
Cartagena
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
16th
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
César Augusto Cruz
|
42
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
15th
|
6
|
9
|
|
|
Reyna Escobar
|
51
|
Manizales
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
14th
|
9
|
7
|
|
|
Diana Márquez
|
20
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
13th
|
12
|
6
|
|
|
Jean Pierre Mandonnet
|
37
|
Barranquilla
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
|
|
Juliana Pozzo
|
26
|
Bucaramanga
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
11th
|
18
|
5
|
|
|
Ronald René Robles
|
23
|
Santa Marta
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
10th
|
21
|
5
|
|
|
Iván Darío Correa
|
37
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
9th
|
24
|
8
|
|
|
Diana Marcela Restrepo
|
20
|
Pensilvania, Caldas
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
8th
|
27
|
7
|
|
|
Juan Gabriel León
|
19
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
7th
|
30
|
9
|
|
|
Carolina Lizcano
|
26
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
6th
|
33
|
7
|
|
|
Jimena Urueña
|
21
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
5th
|
36
|
6
|
|
|
Danilo García
|
32
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
4th
|
37
|
3
|
|
|
Pedro José Vera
|
19
|
Cácota
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
3rd
|
38
|
2
|
|
|
Camila Puerta
|
20
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
4
|
|
|
Cristóbal Echevarría
|
27
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
El Desafío
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
5
|
|
|
Baiba Liepiņa
|
26
|
Alsunga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Rima Naujokienė
|
35
|
Tauragė, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Kaie Kiis
|
20
|
Venevere, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Reno Laidre
|
24
|
Karula, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Jaanus Valk
|
35
|
Vändra, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Madara Šlēkste
|
21
|
Bauska, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Gediminas Urbonas
|
40
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Maris Valdre
|
21
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Andris Upenieks
|
27
|
Ogre, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Irmantas Mickevičius
|
27
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Jānis Dūdums
|
23
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Ugnė Kazickienė
|
24
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Kristine Koļadina
|
21
|
Liepāja, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
Second Runner-Up
|
37
|
|
|
|
Ranno Rätsep
|
20
|
Tartu, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
Runner-Up
|
37
|
|
|
|
Rimas Valeikis
|
25
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
2002
|
Sole Survivor
|
37
|
|
|
|
Igor Bezuglov
|
34
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
20th
|
4
|
6
|
|
|
Maria Revzina
|
23
|
Saint Petersburg
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
19th
|
7
|
5
|
|
|
Yana Shmelyova
|
28
|
Khimki
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
18th
|
10
|
6
|
|
|
Olga Yaroslavtseva
|
50
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
17th
|
11
|
3
|
|
|
Natalya Kolyvanova
|
29
|
Yekaterinburg
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
16th
|
13
|
6
|
|
|
Igor Likhatsyov
|
31
|
Vladimir
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
15th
|
16
|
7
|
|
|
Aleksandr Novin
|
24
|
Surgut
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
14th
|
17
|
0
|
|
|
Aleksey Muzalevsky
|
34
|
Saint Petersburg
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
13th
|
19
|
3
|
|
|
Nikolay Tumakov
|
31
|
Ryazan
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
12th
|
22
|
5
|
|
|
Andrey Kolesnikov
|
29
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
11th
|
25
|
8
|
|
|
Nadezhda Kuzelnaya
|
40
|
Zvyozdny Gorodok
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
10th
|
27
|
3
|
|
|
Yelena Bartkova
|
19
|
Mariupol
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
9th
|
28
|
10
|
|
|
Nina Shorina
|
63
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
8th
|
31
|
1
|
|
|
Andrey Derekolenko
|
28
|
Sumy
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
7th
|
34
|
9
|
|
|
Denis Moshkin
|
20
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
6th
|
35
|
4
|
|
|
Mariya Gornastay
|
19
|
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
5th
|
37
|
1
|
|
|
Maksim Slavyantsev
|
21
|
Moscow
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
4th
|
39
|
8
|
|
|
Kseniya Volkova
|
26
|
Minsk, Belarus
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
3rd
|
40
|
1
|
|
|
Vladimir Nedopyokin
|
61
|
Rostov-on-Don
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
Runner-Up
|
41
|
13
|
|
|
Veronika Norkina
|
29
|
Stary Oskol
|
Russia
|
Malayziya
|
Sole Survivor
|
41
|
9
|
|
|
Miyuki Hayakawa
|
24
|
Kanagawa
|
Japan
|
3
|
16th
|
4
|
7
|
0
|
|
Naoko Hara
|
22
|
Kanagawa
|
Japan
|
3
|
15th
|
7
|
5
|
0
|
|
Keiko Tamaki
|
23
|
Aichi
|
Japan
|
3
|
14th
|
10
|
0
|
2
|
|
Rieko Ueda
|
27
|
Ibaraki
|
Japan
|
3
|
13th
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
|
Yuki Nakajima
|
24
|
Chiba
|
Japan
|
3
|
12th
|
13
|
4
|
2
|
|
Shigeo Hattori
|
23
|
Gifu
|
Japan
|
3
|
11th
|
16
|
4
|
2
|
|
Hidemi Miyanishi
|
24
|
Osaka
|
Japan
|
3
|
10th
|
19
|
6
|
4
|
|
Mina Kitsuya
|
29
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
3
|
9th
|
22
|
4
|
2
|
|
Kiyoshi Sunako
|
32
|
Osaka
|
Japan
|
3
|
8th
|
25
|
5
|
4
|
|
Tomoyuki Yoshioka
|
27
|
Kyoto
|
Japan
|
3
|
7th
|
28
|
6
|
2
|
|
Junko Ohki
|
27
|
Kanagawa
|
Japan
|
3
|
6th
|
31
|
10
|
2
|
|
Koumei Hirayama
|
24
|
Nagasaki
|
Japan
|
3
|
5th
|
34
|
6
|
6
|
|
Yukio Ishihara
|
33
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
3
|
4th
|
37
|
5
|
2
|
|
Izumi Aiyoshi
|
19
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
3
|
3rd
|
38
|
5
|
6
|
|
Sei Sugawara
|
26
|
Ibaraki
|
Japan
|
3
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
9
|
8
|
|
Yasuhito Ebisawa
|
27
|
Aomori
|
Japan
|
3
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
2
|
6
|
|
Martina Lundgren
|
36
|
Katrineholm
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
17th
|
7
|
4
|
|
|
Anna Sommerfeld
|
27
|
Göteborg
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
16th
|
10
|
4-7
|
|
|
Jennie Ekstrand
|
24
|
Göteborg
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
15th
|
13
|
4-7
|
|
|
Annelie Wernholm
|
46
|
Linköping
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
14th
|
16
|
8-10
|
|
|
Camilla Karlsson
|
32
|
Gotland
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
13th
|
19
|
6
|
|
|
Tanja Tabrizian
|
21
|
Göteborg
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
12th
|
22
|
5-8
|
|
|
Nicklas Lindecrantz
|
34
|
Söderköping
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
11th
|
22
|
4
|
|
|
Freddie Larsson
|
28
|
Göteborg
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
10th
|
25
|
6
|
|
|
Charles Murelius
|
32
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
9th
|
28
|
4-7
|
|
|
Augustin Dupal
|
34
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
8th
|
31
|
8
|
|
|
Anna Stenlund
|
24
|
Vaasa, Finland
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
7th
|
34
|
9-12
|
|
|
Nemah Hansson
|
36
|
Edsbyn
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
6th
|
39
|
15-18
|
|
|
Leif Svensson
|
30
|
Vedevåg
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
5th
|
45
|
3
|
|
|
Erold Westman
|
47
|
Storuman
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
4th
|
46
|
1
|
|
|
Patric Sjöström
|
33
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
3rd
|
46
|
2
|
|
|
Mirre Dehlin
|
34
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
5
|
|
|
Antoni Matacz
|
36
|
Örebro
|
Sweden
|
2002
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
3
|
|
2003[]
Number of new contestants: 271
List of Contestants in 2003
Contestant
|
Age at Time of Filming
|
Hometown
|
Version
|
Season
|
Finish
|
Days Lasted
|
Votes Against
|
Challenge Wins
|
|
Ryouka Yamada
|
22
|
Aichi
|
Japan
|
4
|
16th
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
|
Izumi Kabayama
|
24
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
4
|
15th
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
|
Takeshi Kanbara
|
27
|
Gunma Prefecture
|
Japan
|
4
|
14th
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
|
Eiichi Kishimoto
|
35
|
Saitama
|
Japan
|
4
|
13th
|
13
|
4
|
1
|
|
Emiko Takahashi
|
27
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
4
|
12th
|
16
|
7
|
2
|
|
Toshihiro Kuriki
|
44
|
Fukuoka
|
Japan
|
4
|
11th
|
19
|
6
|
3
|
|
Yuka Ito
|
29
|
Saitama
|
Japan
|
4
|
10th
|
23
|
8
|
2
|
|
Youju Kobayashi
|
45
|
Tochigi
|
Japan
|
4
|
9th
|
26
|
4
|
4
|
|
Hiroaki Mano
|
27
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
4
|
8th
|
29
|
5
|
5
|
|
Kaoru Kamioka
|
39
|
Kyoto
|
Japan
|
4
|
7th
|
32
|
5
|
3
|
|
Takae Shimazaki
|
28
|
Kanagawa
|
Japan
|
4
|
6th
|
34
|
6
|
4
|
|
Kayo Shibuya
|
24
|
Niigata
|
Japan
|
4
|
5th
|
36
|
6
|
2
|
|
Keita Inoue
|
22
|
Hyogo
|
Japan
|
4
|
4th
|
37
|
2
|
6
|
|
Motoki Fukami
|
22
|
Tokyo
|
Japan
|
4
|
3rd
|
38
|
7
|
3
|
|
Atsuko Koizumi
|
24
|
Kanagawa
|
Japan
|
4
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
6
|
6
|
|
Kōshin Gunji
|
37
|
Ibaraki
|
Japan
|
4
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
7
|
4
|
|
Máximo Valverde
|
58
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
9th
|
7
|
2
|
0
|
|
Nani Gaitán
|
27
|
Córdoba
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
8th
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
|
Paola Santoni
|
34
|
Mexico City, Mexico
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
7th
|
14
|
4
|
0
|
|
María José Besora
|
27
|
Murcia
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
6th
|
14
|
5
|
0
|
|
Alejandra Prat
|
25
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
5th
|
28
|
2
|
1
|
|
Pablo Martín
|
25
|
Albacete
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
4th
|
33
|
4
|
0
|
|
Miguel Temprano
|
39
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
Second Runner-Up
|
35
|
7
|
1
|
|
Ismael Beiro
|
27
|
Cádiz
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
Runner-Up
|
35
|
1
|
3
|
|
Daniela Cardone
|
38
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 1
|
Sole Survivor
|
35
|
3
|
1
|
|
Elena Kondulaynen
|
44
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
19th
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
Kris Kelmy
|
47
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
18th
|
6
|
1
|
|
|
Aleksandr Pashutin
|
60
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
17th
|
9
|
7
|
|
|
Igor Livanov
|
49
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
16th
|
11
|
0
|
|
|
Dana Borisova
|
26
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
15th
|
12
|
5
|
|
|
Aleksandr Byalko
|
50
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
14th
|
15
|
6
|
|
|
Tatyana Dogileva
|
45
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
13th
|
11
|
3
|
|
|
Tatyana Ovsienko
|
36
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
12th
|
19
|
1
|
|
|
Viktor Gusev
|
47
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
11th
|
21
|
6
|
|
|
Ivan Demidov
|
39
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
10th
|
23
|
3
|
|
|
Elena Proklova
|
49
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
9th
|
24
|
4
|
|
|
Marina Aleksandrova
|
20
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
8th
|
27
|
6
|
|
|
Ivars Kalniņš
|
54
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
7th
|
6
|
3
|
|
|
Vera Glagoleva
|
46
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
6th
|
9
|
4
|
|
|
Larisa Verbitskaya
|
43
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
5th
|
36
|
11
|
|
|
Aleksandr Lykov
|
41
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
4th
|
37
|
6
|
|
|
Olga Orlova
|
25
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
3rd
|
38
|
10
|
|
|
Elena Perova
|
26
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
2
|
|
|
Vladimir Presnyakov
|
34
|
|
Russia
|
Vse Zvyozdy
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
6
|
|
|
Ryan Aiken
|
23
|
Ellicott City, MD
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
16th
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
|
Janet Koth
|
46
|
Manchester, MO
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
2
|
|
Daniel Lue
|
26
|
Houston, TX
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
14th
|
9
|
7
|
1
|
|
JoAnna Ward
|
31
|
Orangeburg, SC
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
13th
|
12
|
4
|
4
|
|
Jeanne Hebert
|
40
|
North Attleboro, MA
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
12th
|
15
|
5
|
4
|
|
Shawna Mitchell
|
23
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
11th
|
18
|
6
|
5
|
|
Roger Sexton
|
56
|
Valencia, CA
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
10th
|
21
|
11
|
5
|
|
Dave Johnson
|
23
|
Pasadena, CA
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
9th
|
24
|
8
|
6
|
|
Deena Bennett
|
35
|
Riverside, CA
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
8th
|
27
|
6
|
6
|
|
Alex Bell
|
32
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
7th
|
30
|
6
|
5
|
|
Christy Smith
|
24
|
Basalt, CO
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
6th
|
33
|
9
|
6
|
|
Heidi Strobel
|
24
|
Jefferson City, MO
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
5th
|
36
|
3
|
6
|
|
Butch Lockley
|
50
|
Olney, IL
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
4th
|
37
|
5
|
5
|
|
Rob Cesternino
|
24
|
Wantagh, NY
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
3rd
|
38
|
4
|
5
|
|
Matthew von Ertfelda
|
33
|
Washington, DC
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
6
|
8
|
|
Jenna Morasca
|
21
|
Bridgeville, PA
|
United States
|
The Amazon
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
3
|
9
|
|
Nacho Sierra
|
33
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
17th
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
|
Pilar Soto
|
25
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
16th
|
6
|
12
|
0
|
|
Silvia Fominaya
|
26
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
15th
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
|
Asdrúbal Ametller
|
26
|
Havana, Cuba
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
14th
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
|
Alejandra Grepi
|
41
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
13th
|
13
|
6
|
2
|
|
Fayna Bethencourt
|
25
|
Las Palmas
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
12th
|
11
|
4
|
2
|
|
Elsa Anka
|
37
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
11th
|
20
|
5
|
3
|
|
Isaac Vidjrakou
|
25
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
10th
|
24
|
11
|
3
|
|
Jeannette Rodríguez
|
41
|
Caracas, Venezuela
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
9th
|
27
|
5
|
3
|
|
Jorge Salati
|
38
|
Buenos Aires, Argentina
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
8th
|
31
|
5
|
3
|
|
Paco Vegara
|
41
|
Cádiz
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
7th
|
35
|
2
|
3
|
|
Coral Bistuer
|
38
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
6th
|
38
|
9
|
4
|
|
Vania Millán
|
25
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
5th
|
42
|
17
|
4
|
|
Santiago Urrialde
|
37
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
4th
|
46
|
7
|
4
|
|
Marc Ostarcevic
|
61
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
3rd
|
49
|
4
|
4
|
|
María Pineda
|
42
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
Runner-Up
|
49
|
1
|
5
|
|
Felipe López
|
25
|
Ferrol
|
Spain
|
La Isla de los FamoS.O.S. 2
|
Sole Survivor
|
49
|
2
|
6
|
|
Maria Elena Amado
|
22
|
Maracaibo
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
16th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Beatriz Pirela
|
23
|
Valencia
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
15th
|
6
|
|
|
|
Richard Hernández
|
23
|
Maracay
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
14th
|
9
|
|
|
|
Rafael Cabrera
|
48
|
Calabozo
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
13th
|
12
|
|
|
|
Goretti de Abreu
|
34
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
12th
|
15
|
|
|
|
Raquel Taín
|
22
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
11th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Luis Zeppenfeldt
|
37
|
Mérida
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
10th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Carlos Correa
|
24
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
9th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Rhoda van Praag
|
24
|
Maracaibo
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
8th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Bibi Kabche
|
27
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
7th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Ángel Mieres
|
21
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
6th
|
33
|
|
|
|
Lissette Rojas
|
32
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
5th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Alfredo Gago
|
21
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
4th
|
37
|
|
|
|
Alberto Vincentelli
|
28
|
Barquisimeto
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
3rd
|
38
|
|
|
|
Raúl Arreaza
|
21
|
Caracas
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
|
|
|
Graciela Boza
|
34
|
Maracay
|
Venezuela
|
2003
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Denikine
|
27
|
Paris
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
18th
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
|
Candice Cohen
|
23
|
Val-de-Marne
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
17th
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
|
Michel Jeandel
|
41
|
Meurthe-et-Moselle
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
16th
|
10
|
1
|
2
|
|
Sophie Guilloix
|
40
|
Alpes-Maritimes
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
15th
|
10
|
7
|
2
|
|
Julie Bourdon
|
22
|
La Garenne-Colombes
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
14th
|
11
|
0
|
3
|
|
Linda Penard
|
25
|
Rennes
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
13th
|
13
|
6
|
3
|
|
Philippe Huquet
|
43
|
Isère
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
12th
|
14
|
0
|
3
|
|
Alexandre Bérard
|
22
|
Val-d'Oise
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
11th
|
16
|
5
|
5
|
|
Richard Lecourt
|
32
|
Indre-et-Loire
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
10th
|
15
|
7
|
5
|
|
Sylvie Rivoal
|
26
|
Gironde
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
9th
|
22
|
4
|
6
|
|
Sébastien Loew
|
29
|
Garges-les-Gonesse
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
8th
|
22
|
10
|
6
|
|
Valérie Dot
|
31
|
Seine-et-Marne
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
7th
|
28
|
5
|
7
|
|
Hélène Patry
|
27
|
Nice
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
6th
|
29
|
3
|
7
|
|
Moundir Zoughari
|
29
|
Paris
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
5th
|
37
|
7
|
7
|
|
Antoine Sanchez
|
58
|
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
4th
|
38
|
3
|
7
|
|
Moussa Niangane
|
22
|
Bagneux
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
3rd
|
39
|
7
|
12
|
|
Delphine Bano
|
32
|
Haute-Savoie
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
Co-Dual Survivor
|
23
|
0
|
4
|
|
Isabelle Seguin
|
40
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
|
France
|
Bocas del Toro
|
Co-Dual Survivor
|
40
|
3
|
9
|
File:ECS1 diego t.png
|
Diego Machuca
|
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
16th
|
3
|
|
|
File:ECS1 july t.png
|
July Intriago
|
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
15th
|
6
|
|
|
File:ECS1 penelope t.png
|
Penélope Benalcázar
|
31
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
14th
|
7
|
|
|
File:ECS1 erika t.png
|
Érika Babinsky
|
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
13th
|
9
|
|
|
|
Diana Chávez
|
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
12th
|
12
|
|
|
File:ECS1 ivonne t.png
|
Ivonne Cevallos
|
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
11th
|
15
|
|
|
|
Isaac Pico
|
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
10th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Gustavo Cevallos
|
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
9th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Marcia Christiansen
|
20
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
8th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Rusby Santander
|
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
7th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Estefanía Baquerizo
|
19
|
Guayaquil
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
6th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Vanky Concari
|
39
|
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
5th
|
33
|
|
|
|
Tania Tenorio
|
24
|
Guayaquil
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
4th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Víctor Herrera
|
23
|
Manta
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
3rd
|
37
|
|
|
|
Francisco Gordillo
|
53
|
Quito
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
|
|
|
Tito Grefa
|
28
|
Tena
|
Ecuador
|
2003
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
|
|
|
Lajla Wöhliche Wammen
|
36
|
Skive
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
22nd
|
43
|
0
|
0
|
|
Anette Kure
|
37
|
Toftlund
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
21st
|
44
|
0
|
0
|
|
Mogens Eckert
|
42
|
Rungsted
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
20th
|
42
|
0
|
|
|
Jane Nejst
|
38
|
Bagsværd
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
19th
|
44
|
7
|
|
|
David Camacho
|
35
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
18th
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
Stig Witzner
|
33
|
Hellerup
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
17th
|
7
|
0
|
|
|
Kim Jakobsen
|
35
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
16th
|
44
|
4
|
|
|
Michella Bennet
|
23
|
Kongens Lyngby
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
15th
|
44
|
5
|
|
|
Charlotte Hansen
|
29
|
Slagelse
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
14th
|
43
|
6
|
|
|
Lisbet Rosenstand
|
30
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
13th
|
44
|
4
|
|
|
Thomas Højberg
|
28
|
Silkeborg
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
12th
|
44
|
4-5
|
|
|
Claus Ipsen Jensen
|
42
|
Haslev
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
11th
|
44
|
0
|
|
|
Niels Buch
|
34
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
10th
|
44
|
0
|
|
|
Ditte Hapel
|
20
|
Frederikshavn
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
9th
|
18
|
7-8
|
|
|
Michael Olrik
|
26
|
Grenaa
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
8th
|
33
|
0-1
|
|
|
Anders Pedersen
|
25
|
Brønshøj
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
7th
|
44
|
10
|
|
|
Sidsel Zacho Jespersen
|
28
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
6th
|
44
|
8
|
|
|
Güner Iljazovski
|
24
|
Ishøj
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
5th
|
43
|
3-4
|
|
|
Hans Helgren
|
28
|
Kongens Lyngby
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
4th
|
45
|
0
|
|
|
Marinela Malisic
|
24
|
Søborg
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
35
|
4
|
|
|
Rie Pedersen
|
29
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
46
|
1-2
|
|
|
Frank Quistgård
|
29
|
Valby
|
Denmark
|
Ingen Kan Føle Sig Sikker
|
Sole Survivor
|
46
|
3-4
|
|
|
Runar Grøndahl
|
31
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2003
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Silje Nilsen
|
22
|
Tananger
|
Norway
|
2003
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Rigmor Hustad
|
26
|
Steinkjer
|
Norway
|
2003
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Terje Nybro Hansen
|
34
|
|
Norway
|
2003
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Elsafadi
|
26
|
Bergen
|
Norway
|
2003
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Høibø
|
23
|
Bø
|
Norway
|
2003
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Holm
|
23
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2003
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Mia Jöms
|
23
|
Fredrikstad
|
Norway
|
2003
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Vera Olaussen
|
41
|
Narvik
|
Norway
|
2003
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Joachim Bartholdsen
|
27
|
Arendal
|
Norway
|
2003
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Marit Herstad
|
25
|
Trondheim
|
Norway
|
2003
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Nygård
|
26
|
Hokksund
|
Norway
|
2003
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Ofte
|
33
|
Høydalsmo
|
Norway
|
2003
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Espen Halvorsen
|
19
|
Kristiansand
|
Norway
|
2003
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Eva de Guia Worren
|
24
|
Haugesund
|
Norway
|
2003
|
Runner-Up
|
50
|
|
|
|
Emil Orderud
|
23
|
Sørumsand
|
Norway
|
2003
|
Sole Survivor
|
50
|
|
|
|
Simon Monbaliu
|
19
|
Gent, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
16th
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
Marlieke Muilwijk
|
19
|
Sassenheim, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
15th
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
Esther Poel
|
33
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
14th
|
9
|
3
|
|
|
Fatima Aboulouafa
|
33
|
Heerlen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
13th
|
11
|
0
|
|
|
Eva Willems
|
25
|
Brasschaat, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
|
|
Eric Sloten
|
43
|
Groningen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
11th
|
16
|
5
|
|
|
Karen Vanautgaerden
|
28
|
Leuven, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
10th
|
25
|
8
|
|
|
Geert Speybroek
|
39
|
Semois, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
9th
|
28
|
7
|
|
|
Björn Lemeire
|
34
|
Gistel, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
8th
|
32
|
7
|
|
|
Franca-Maria Reichmann
|
41
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
7th
|
36
|
5
|
|
|
Ryan van Esch
|
37
|
Uden, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
6th
|
42
|
13
|
|
|
Robin Ibens
|
28
|
Leuven, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
5th
|
44
|
3
|
|
|
Giovani Oosters
|
27
|
Hasselt, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
4th
|
44
|
0
|
|
|
Ilona van der Laan
|
22
|
Bloemendaal, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
3rd
|
46
|
4
|
|
|
Judge Chambliss
|
30
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
Runner-Up
|
49
|
12
|
|
|
Jutta Borms
|
30
|
Waasmunster, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2003
|
Sole Survivor
|
49
|
8
|
|
|
Rena Dimitriou
|
40
|
Xanthi
|
Greece
|
1
|
17th
|
2
|
0
|
|
|
Sandra Boura
|
60
|
Nafplio
|
Greece
|
1
|
16th
|
4
|
7
|
|
|
Giannis Veronis
|
60
|
Mykonos
|
Greece
|
1
|
15th
|
9
|
5
|
|
|
Thodoros Sfandos
|
46
|
Crete
|
Greece
|
1
|
14th
|
13
|
7
|
|
|
Dimitris Katranis
|
33
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
13th
|
17
|
4
|
|
|
Evgenia Katsarou
|
24
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
12th
|
17
|
5
|
|
|
Konstantinos Sotiriou
|
32
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
11th
|
24
|
4
|
|
|
Efimia Fakatseli
|
29
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
10th
|
28
|
6
|
|
|
Maria Solonaki
|
24
|
Thessaloniki
|
Greece
|
1
|
9th
|
31
|
9
|
|
|
Katerina Darmi
|
24
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
8th
|
34
|
0
|
|
|
Andreas Nasioudis
|
25
|
Thessaloniki
|
Greece
|
1
|
7th
|
34
|
4
|
|
|
Ilias Valasis
|
32
|
|
Greece
|
1
|
6th
|
|
6
|
|
|
Spyros Soulis
|
28
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
5th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Despoina Siaka
|
40
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
4th
|
|
8
|
|
|
Orthoula Papadakou
|
33
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
3rd
|
|
1
|
|
|
Nikos Labrinakis
|
47
|
Crete
|
Greece
|
1
|
Runner-Up
|
42
|
10
|
|
|
Evangelia Dermitzoglou
|
31
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
1
|
Sole Survivor
|
42
|
1
|
|
|
Nicole Delma
|
24
|
Hermosa Beach, CA
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
16th
|
4
|
7
|
1
|
|
Ryan Shoulders
|
23
|
Clarksville, TN
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
15th
|
7
|
6
|
1
|
|
Michelle Tesauro
|
22
|
Washington, DC
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
14th
|
16
|
6
|
7
|
|
Trish Dunn
|
42
|
Annapolis, MD
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
13th
|
19
|
4
|
8
|
|
Shawn Cohen
|
28
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
12th
|
19
|
5
|
7
|
|
Osten Taylor
|
27
|
Boston, MA
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
11th
|
19
|
2
|
4
|
|
Andrew Savage
|
39
|
Chicago, IL
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
10th
|
21
|
6
|
4
|
|
Ryan Opray
|
30
|
Los Gatos, CA
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
9th
|
24
|
8
|
5
|
|
Rupert Boneham
|
39
|
Indianapolis, IN
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
8th
|
27
|
7
|
10
|
|
Tijuana Bradley
|
26
|
St. Louis, MO
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
7th
|
30
|
5
|
5
|
|
Christa Hastie
|
24
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
6th
|
33
|
7
|
8
|
|
Burton Roberts
|
31
|
San Francisco, CA
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
5th
|
30
|
10
|
12
|
|
Darrah Johnson
|
22
|
Liberty, MS
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
4th
|
37
|
6
|
8
|
|
Jon Dalton
|
29
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
3rd
|
38
|
7
|
9
|
|
Lillian Morris
|
51
|
Loveland, OH
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
Runner-Up
|
30
|
10
|
4
|
|
Sandra Diaz-Twine
|
28
|
Fort Lewis, WA
|
United States
|
Pearl Islands
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
0
|
7
|
|
DJ Ringo Anaclerio
|
42
|
Paderno Dugnano
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
11th
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
|
Stefano Tacconi
|
46
|
Perugia
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
10th
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
|
Barbara Chiappini
|
28
|
Piacenza
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
9th
|
15
|
2
|
0
|
|
Fabio Testi
|
62
|
Peschiera del Garda
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
8th
|
22
|
3
|
0
|
|
Susanna Torretta
|
32
|
Bollate
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
7th
|
29
|
8
|
0
|
|
Maria Teresa Ruta
|
43
|
Torino
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
6th
|
36
|
11
|
0
|
|
Carmen Russo
|
43
|
Genova
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
5th
|
43
|
6
|
0
|
|
Davide Silvestri
|
22
|
Milano
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
4th
|
50
|
5
|
1
|
|
Adriano Pappalardo
|
58
|
Copertino
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
3rd
|
50
|
4
|
2
|
|
Giada De Blanck
|
22
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
Runner-Up
|
57
|
3
|
3
|
|
Walter Nudo
|
33
|
Montreal, QC, Canada
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 1
|
Sole Survivor
|
50
|
11
|
0
|
|
Anita
|
22
|
Nyírkarás
|
Hungary
|
1
|
16th
|
4
|
|
0
|
|
Kriszta
|
26
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
15th
|
|
|
1
|
|
Titi
|
30
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
14th
|
|
|
3
|
|
Joci
|
42
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
13th
|
|
|
2
|
|
András
|
30
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
12th
|
|
|
5
|
|
Réka
|
25
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
11th
|
|
|
4
|
|
Laca
|
31
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
10th
|
|
|
3
|
|
Süti
|
29
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
9th
|
|
|
8
|
|
Orsi
|
29
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
8th
|
|
|
7
|
|
Feri
|
21
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
7th
|
|
|
7
|
|
Gabi
|
24
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
6th
|
|
|
4
|
|
Bubu
|
18
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
5th
|
|
|
9
|
|
Csabám
|
24
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
4th
|
|
|
7
|
|
Szilárd
|
31
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
3rd
|
|
|
7
|
|
Norbi
|
31
|
|
Hungary
|
1
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
8
|
|
Tünde Molnár
|
28
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
Hungary
|
1
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
9
|
|
Sergey Krylov
|
42
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
20th
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
Valeriy Danilin
|
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
19th
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
Yuliya Nachalova
|
22
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
18th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Maria Butyrskaya
|
31
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
17th
|
9
|
5
|
|
|
Kirill Tolmatskiy
|
20
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
16th
|
12
|
6
|
|
|
Marina Gryaznova
|
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
15th
|
15
|
5
|
|
|
Sergey Tarasov
|
28
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
14th
|
18
|
4
|
|
|
Sveta Yastrebova
|
29
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
13th
|
21
|
11
|
|
|
Lika Star
|
30
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
12th
|
22
|
6
|
|
|
Katya Vdovichenko
|
22
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
11th
|
24
|
0
|
|
|
Sergey Tugolukov
|
34
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
10th
|
26
|
9
|
|
|
Vitaliy Fedorov
|
27
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
9th
|
29
|
5
|
|
|
Vlad Stashevsky
|
29
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
8th
|
30
|
6
|
|
|
Nikolay Drozdov
|
66
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
7th
|
31
|
6
|
|
|
Anna Zhdanninkova
|
23
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
6th
|
32
|
3
|
|
|
Maksim Pokrovskiy
|
35
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
5th
|
33
|
1
|
|
|
Aleksandr Matveev
|
44
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
4th
|
34
|
8
|
|
|
Ekaterina Semyonova
|
32
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
Second Runner-Up
|
34
|
5
|
|
|
Zhanna Friske
|
29
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
Runner-Up
|
34
|
3
|
|
|
Yana Volkova
|
40
|
|
Russia
|
Konets Igry
|
Sole Survivor
|
34
|
6
|
|
|
Birgitta Åberg
|
58
|
Mora
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
24th
|
3
|
7
|
|
|
Kent Larsen
|
68
|
Lycksele
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
23rd
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Malou Vilselius-Rydin
|
40
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
22nd
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Viveca Rådman
|
51
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
21st
|
3
|
9
|
|
|
Leif Svensson
|
32
|
Vedevåg
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
20th
|
7
|
0
|
|
|
Björn Hernefeldt
|
62
|
Niemisel
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
19th
|
7
|
0
|
|
|
Sylvia Söderström
|
49
|
Mörarp
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
18th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Mia Laaksonen
|
25
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
17th
|
13
|
0
|
|
|
Madeleine Råå
|
28
|
Bålsta
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
16th
|
13
|
4
|
|
|
Camilla Eggenberger
|
37
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
15th
|
15
|
2
|
|
|
Zübeyde Simsek
|
34
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
14th
|
19
|
0
|
|
|
Robban Andersson
|
29
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
13th
|
24
|
12
|
|
|
Johan Hellström
|
39
|
Umeå
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
12th
|
27
|
6
|
|
|
Vincent Hamilton
|
25
|
Västerås
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
11th
|
27
|
9
|
|
|
Mirre Dehlin
|
36
|
Solna
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
10th
|
33
|
5
|
|
|
Mikael Sandström
|
45
|
Lindesberg
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
9th
|
33
|
10
|
|
|
Martin Suorra
|
52
|
Gällivare
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
8th
|
39
|
0
|
|
|
Lars Gåre
|
44
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
7th
|
36
|
4
|
|
|
Jenny Lindström
|
25
|
Roknäs
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
6th
|
36
|
0
|
|
|
Pål Hollender
|
35
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
5th
|
42
|
5
|
|
|
Daniel Insulander
|
40
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
4th
|
42
|
12
|
|
|
Mariana Lundgren
|
29
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
3rd
|
43
|
4
|
|
|
Mille Lansburgh
|
24
|
Östersund
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
Runner-Up
|
44
|
1
|
|
|
Emma Andersson
|
24
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2003
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
0
|
|
2004[]
Number of new contestants: 277
List of Contestants in 2004
Contestant
|
Age at Time of Filming
|
Hometown
|
Version
|
Season
|
Finish
|
Days Lasted
|
Votes Against
|
Challenge Wins
|
|
Guillermo Furiase
|
56
|
Buenos Aires, Argentina
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
17th
|
5
|
6
|
0
|
|
Elsa Olsen
|
29
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
16th
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
Alberto Comesaña
|
42
|
Vigo
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
15th
|
12
|
6
|
1
|
|
Peio Ruiz Cabestany
|
41
|
San Sebastián
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
14th
|
15
|
3
|
1
|
|
Silvia Tortosa
|
56
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
13th
|
19
|
5
|
3
|
|
Eugenia Santana
|
29
|
Las Palmas
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
12th
|
22
|
3
|
3
|
|
Luis Crespo
|
38
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
11th
|
26
|
7
|
3
|
|
Silvia Pantoja
|
34
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
10th
|
28
|
3
|
4
|
|
Charo Reina
|
43
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
9th
|
36
|
2
|
4
|
|
Leticia Sabater
|
37
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
8th
|
14
|
7
|
0
|
|
Bigote Arrocet
|
54
|
Buenos Aires, Argentina
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
7th
|
43
|
6
|
3
|
|
Veruska Ramírez
|
24
|
Caracas, Venezuela
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
6th
|
47
|
17
|
6
|
|
Laura Manzanedo
|
27
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
5th
|
46
|
8
|
4
|
|
Blanca Fernández-Ochoa
|
40
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
4th
|
49
|
2
|
5
|
|
José Manuel Soto
|
42
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
Second Runner-Up
|
56
|
3
|
3
|
|
Miki Oca
|
33
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
Runner-Up
|
56
|
2
|
5
|
|
José Antonio Canales
|
29
|
Cádiz
|
Spain
|
La Selva de los FamoS.O.S.
|
Sole Survivor
|
56
|
16
|
4
|
|
Kitty Nordberg
|
48
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Anita Johansson
|
50
|
Kuopio
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Susanna Carlstedt
|
25
|
Jakobstad
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Pekka Saurio
|
50
|
Turku
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Heinänen
|
32
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Tero Moliis
|
30
|
Monterrey, Mexico
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Jouni Lehtimäki
|
39
|
Pori
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Veijo Sievilä
|
22
|
Jyväskylä
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Mappela Lehtonen
|
22
|
Mikkeli
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Esko Vesanko
|
45
|
Espoo
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Jarmo Hänninen
|
39
|
Nurmijärvi
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Gun Sundqvist
|
26
|
Jakobstad
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Ingmar Sirén
|
70
|
Espoo
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Moilanen
|
24
|
Jyväskylä
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna Ullakko
|
33
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Marjaana Valkeinen
|
43
|
Keuruu
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2004
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
Tina Wesson
|
42
|
Knoxville, TN
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
18th
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
|
Rudy Boesch
|
75
|
Virginia Beach, VA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
17th
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
|
Jenna Morasca
|
22
|
Bridgeville, PA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
16th
|
9
|
0
|
3
|
|
Rob Cesternino
|
25
|
Plainview, NY
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
15th
|
12
|
5
|
4
|
|
Richard Hatch
|
42
|
Middletown, RI
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
14th
|
15
|
6
|
5
|
|
Susan Hawk
|
42
|
Las Vegas, NV
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
13th
|
17
|
0
|
6
|
|
Colby Donaldson
|
29
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
12th
|
19
|
4
|
6
|
|
Ethan Zohn
|
29
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
11th
|
21
|
6
|
4
|
|
Jerri Manthey
|
33
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
10th
|
24
|
7
|
4
|
|
Lex van den Berghe
|
40
|
Santa Cruz, CA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
9th
|
27
|
7
|
6
|
|
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien
|
48
|
Burlington, VT
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
8th
|
28
|
6
|
7
|
|
Alicia Calaway
|
35
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
7th
|
30
|
7
|
11
|
|
Shii Ann Huang
|
29
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
6th
|
33
|
5
|
8
|
|
Tom Buchanan
|
48
|
Rich Valley, VA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
5th
|
36
|
4
|
12
|
|
Rupert Boneham
|
39
|
Indianapolis, IN
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
4th
|
37
|
4
|
10
|
|
Jenna Lewis
|
26
|
Burbank, CA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
3rd
|
38
|
4
|
8
|
|
Rob Mariano
|
27
|
Canton, MA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
1
|
15
|
|
Amber Brkich
|
25
|
Beaver, PA
|
United States
|
All-Stars
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
6
|
11
|
|
Jorge Cárdenas
|
34
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
18th
|
7
|
|
|
|
Norma Nivia
|
25
|
Líbano
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
17th
|
10
|
|
|
|
Roberto Cano
|
31
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
16th
|
11
|
|
|
|
Angely Moncayo
|
25
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
15th
|
13
|
|
|
|
Sandra Muñoz
|
26
|
Manizales
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
14th
|
16
|
|
|
|
Santiago Moure
|
40
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
13th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Adriana Riascos
|
24
|
Yotoco
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
12th
|
19
|
|
|
|
Bianca Arango
|
25
|
New Jersey, United States
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Poveda
|
45
|
Bucaramanga
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
10th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Luis Eduardo Díaz
|
44
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
9th
|
29
|
|
|
|
Marcela Agudelo
|
38
|
Buenos Aires, Argentina
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Martha Isabel Bolaños
|
31
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
María Fernanda Yepes
|
26
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
José Ordoñez
|
36
|
Bucaramanga
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Palacio
|
29
|
Barranquilla
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Iván René Valenciano
|
32
|
Barranquilla
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
3rd
|
45
|
|
|
|
Lucas Jaramillo
|
31
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
Runner-Up
|
45
|
|
|
|
María Cecilia Sánchez
|
22
|
Santander de Quilichao
|
Colombia
|
2004
|
Sole Survivor
|
45
|
|
|
|
Nelson Parente
|
36
|
Grenoble
|
France
|
Panama
|
16th
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
|
Vidéli Dittmar
|
44
|
Pyrénées
|
France
|
Panama
|
15th
|
10
|
0
|
1
|
|
Sabira Bani
|
23
|
Essonne
|
France
|
Panama
|
14th
|
10
|
6
|
1
|
|
Vicky Lemarié
|
26
|
Haute-Savoie
|
France
|
Panama
|
13th
|
13
|
6
|
4
|
|
Jean-Bernard de Cools
|
54
|
Haute-Garonne
|
France
|
Panama
|
12th
|
16
|
5
|
3
|
|
Nathalie Lapicque
|
28
|
Remiremont
|
France
|
Panama
|
11th
|
19
|
5
|
5
|
|
Guillaume Brauer
|
20
|
Var
|
France
|
Panama
|
10th
|
22
|
6
|
6
|
|
Odile Héritier
|
57
|
Hauts-de-Seine
|
France
|
Panama
|
9th
|
26
|
0
|
6
|
|
Catherine Ehret-Mader
|
36
|
Isère
|
France
|
Panama
|
8th
|
28
|
15
|
6
|
|
Sophie Eeckhout
|
27
|
Seine-Saint-Denis
|
France
|
Panama
|
7th
|
28
|
11
|
7
|
|
Alban Mbossoro
|
27
|
Paris
|
France
|
Panama
|
6th
|
34
|
7
|
8
|
|
Amélie Grégoire
|
25
|
Grenoble
|
France
|
Panama
|
5th
|
37
|
4
|
8
|
|
Romuald Lafite
|
26
|
Caen
|
France
|
Panama
|
4th
|
38
|
8
|
9
|
|
Raphaël Andrès
|
40
|
Chalon-sur-Saône
|
France
|
Panama
|
3rd
|
40
|
3
|
8
|
|
Linda Alario
|
32
|
Alpes-Maritimes
|
France
|
Panama
|
Runner-Up
|
38
|
11
|
8
|
|
Philippe Bordier
|
38
|
Puy-de-Dôme
|
France
|
Panama
|
Sole Survivor
|
40
|
2
|
7
|
|
Nikoletta
|
27
|
Miami, FL, United States
|
Hungary
|
2
|
16th
|
3
|
7
|
|
|
Amigo
|
32
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
|
|
Gojo
|
34
|
Oroszlány
|
Hungary
|
2
|
14th
|
9
|
4
|
|
|
Otti
|
28
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
13th
|
12
|
5
|
|
|
Andrea
|
30
|
Százhalombatta
|
Hungary
|
2
|
12th
|
15
|
3
|
|
|
Kriszta
|
29
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
11th
|
18
|
5
|
|
|
Attila
|
30
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
10th
|
21
|
9
|
|
|
Noémi
|
21
|
Veszprém
|
Hungary
|
2
|
9th
|
24
|
12
|
|
|
Péter
|
28
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
8th
|
27
|
1
|
|
|
Jolán
|
29
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
7th
|
30
|
5
|
|
|
István
|
53
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
6th
|
33
|
5
|
|
|
Szilvi
|
25
|
Győr
|
Hungary
|
2
|
5th
|
36
|
5
|
|
|
Viki
|
22
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
4th
|
37
|
0
|
|
|
Miklós
|
34
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
3rd
|
38
|
6
|
|
|
Anna Pásztor
|
32
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
5
|
|
|
Dávid Hankó
|
34
|
Budapest
|
Hungary
|
2
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
5
|
|
|
Bonett Trusell
|
44
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
23rd
|
43
|
0
|
|
|
Karabi Bergmann
|
28
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
22nd
|
43
|
1
|
|
|
Benny Bindslev
|
40
|
Kastrup
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
21st
|
43
|
|
|
|
Monica Blachman
|
38
|
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
20th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Benny Andersen
|
52
|
Ålbæk
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
19th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Karin Skovgaard Jensen
|
35
|
Skagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
18th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Morten Fredericia
|
44
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
17th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Natasja Hansen
|
29
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
16th
|
13
|
|
|
|
Mass Staack
|
22
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
15th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Michael Lau
|
35
|
Tinglev
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
14th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Tammy Haddaoui
|
36
|
Rødovre
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
13th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Line Schou Andersen
|
25
|
Svinninge
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
12th
|
40
|
|
|
|
Richi Wagner
|
38
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
11th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Tina Laursen
|
|
Hornslet
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
10th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Sheila Petersen
|
30
|
Vanløse
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
9th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Heidi Pedersen
|
26
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
8th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Brian Rosenkilde
|
30
|
Odense
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
7th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Jens Wedel
|
34
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
6th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Stine Wedel
|
30
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
5th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Bjarke Reffstrup Møller
|
22
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
4th
|
45
|
|
|
|
Duddie Staack
|
51
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
Second Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Tine Petersson
|
21
|
Slagelse
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Mette Frandsen
|
28
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
2004
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
Kati Murutar
|
37
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
18th
|
4
|
|
|
|
Ozols Rozentāls
|
25
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
17th
|
4
|
|
|
|
Vitalijus Cololo
|
30
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
16th
|
4
|
|
|
|
Eve Kivi
|
74
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
15th
|
5
|
|
|
|
Geltona Šliauderienė
|
21
|
Klaipėda, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
14th
|
6
|
|
|
|
Regnārs Vaivars
|
30
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
13th
|
7
|
|
|
|
Alanas Chošnau
|
30
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
12th
|
8
|
|
|
|
Aivars Vilipsōns
|
40
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
11th
|
9
|
|
|
|
Kadi Toom
|
22
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
10th
|
10
|
|
|
|
Liveta Kazlauskienė
|
39
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
9th
|
11
|
|
|
|
Alla Petropavlovska
|
44
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
8th
|
12
|
|
|
|
Erich Krieger
|
43
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
7th
|
13
|
|
|
|
Jaanus Raidal
|
41
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
6th
|
14
|
|
|
|
Kristīne Nevarauska
|
23
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
5th
|
14
|
|
|
|
Stanislovas Buškevičius
|
46
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
4th
|
14
|
|
|
|
Koit Toome
|
25
|
Tallinn, Estonia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
Second Runner-Up
|
15
|
|
|
|
Renata Ražnauskiene
|
25
|
Vilnius, Lithuania
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Dagmāra Legante
|
26
|
Riga, Latvia
|
Baltic States
|
Jungle Star
|
Sole Survivor
|
15
|
|
|
|
Ninar El-Qames
|
|
Kuwait
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
17th
|
6
|
7
|
|
|
Mounia Hamerlein
|
|
Algeria
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
16th
|
7
|
0
|
|
|
Saif Hassoun
|
|
Iraq
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
15th
|
7
|
0
|
|
|
Rehab El-Marzouk
|
|
Egypt
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
14th
|
9
|
3
|
|
|
Lama Hattab
|
|
Jordan
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
13th
|
14
|
0
|
|
|
Mohamed Chahine
|
|
Egypt
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
|
|
Samir
|
|
Syria
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
11th
|
9
|
4
|
|
|
Kamel El-Zahiri
|
|
Saudi Arabia
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
10th
|
21
|
5
|
|
|
Carla Atallah
|
|
Lebanon
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
9th
|
25
|
7-8
|
|
|
Hani Serhan
|
|
Palestine
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
8th
|
26
|
15
|
|
|
Hadi Akl
|
|
Lebanon
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
7th
|
31
|
6
|
|
|
Hala Chahine
|
|
Lebanon
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
6th
|
31
|
13-14
|
|
|
Karim Mesrani
|
|
Syria
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
5th
|
37
|
9
|
|
|
Rabeb Bougla
|
|
Tunisia
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
4th
|
38
|
3
|
|
|
Nicole Baz
|
|
Lebanon
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
3rd
|
39
|
1
|
|
|
Ahmed Seif El-Din
|
|
Egypt
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
Runner-Up
|
40
|
3-4
|
|
|
Hussain Al-Abbas
|
|
Saudi Arabia
|
Lebanon
|
2004
|
Sole Survivor
|
40
|
1-2
|
|
|
Henk Dam
|
59
|
Hardegarijp, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
18th
|
4
|
1
|
|
|
Sarah Bleecker
|
24
|
Deinze, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
17th
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
Patrick Bierens
|
35
|
Horst, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
16th
|
10
|
1
|
|
|
Jeroen Hoef
|
26
|
Groningen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
15th
|
11
|
0
|
|
|
Ernestine Schweig
|
44
|
Nieuw-Vennep, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
14th
|
19
|
0
|
|
|
Mitchell Mehtouchi
|
33
|
Boom, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
13th
|
20
|
6
|
|
|
Frouke Fraeyenhove
|
22
|
Hague, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
12th
|
21
|
6
|
|
|
Kelly Eulaers
|
22
|
Borgerhout, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
11th
|
22
|
3
|
|
|
Mohamed Bouziane
|
29
|
Turnhout, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
10th
|
25
|
1
|
|
|
Peter Groote
|
33
|
Leper, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
9th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Darline Degheldere
|
41
|
Zwijndrecht, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
8th
|
27
|
5
|
|
|
Mick Poelvoorde
|
38
|
Schepdaal, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
7th
|
30
|
12
|
|
|
Klaar van der Lippe
|
42
|
Rotterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
6th
|
35
|
16
|
|
|
Ronald Groenink
|
43
|
Lelystad, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
5th
|
38
|
9
|
|
|
Shandinella Cornelia
|
43
|
Lelystad, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
4th
|
42
|
0
|
|
|
Marjolein Cuijpers
|
27
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
3rd
|
45
|
3
|
|
|
Matthias Verscheure
|
23
|
Oostende, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
Runner-Up
|
46
|
1
|
|
|
Frank Meulder
|
37
|
Schilde, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2004
|
Sole Survivor
|
46
|
1
|
|
|
Linda Sørensen
|
24
|
Fredrikstad
|
Norway
|
2004
|
20th
|
|
0
|
|
File:NOS6 gro t.png
|
Gro Solbakken
|
|
Lier
|
Norway
|
2004
|
19th
|
|
0
|
|
|
Ole Løken
|
39
|
Narvik
|
Norway
|
2004
|
18th
|
5
|
|
|
|
Hebe Lohne-Knudsen
|
30
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2004
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Catherine Nesvik
|
22
|
Stavanger
|
Norway
|
2004
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Piippo
|
|
Aurskog-Høland
|
Norway
|
2004
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Ann-Karin Olavsrud
|
44
|
Askim
|
Norway
|
2004
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Pål Håndlykken
|
30
|
Skien
|
Norway
|
2004
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Wolsdal
|
|
|
Norway
|
2004
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Paulsen
|
35
|
|
Norway
|
2004
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Vegard Hesthagen
|
24
|
Trondheim
|
Norway
|
2004
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Lene Øien
|
23
|
Trøgstad
|
Norway
|
2004
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Høgtoft
|
|
|
Norway
|
2004
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Torkel Sondresen
|
|
Drammen
|
Norway
|
2004
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
|
|
|
Norway
|
2004
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Arnstein Vatle
|
41
|
Askim
|
Norway
|
2004
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Lidahl
|
26
|
Trondheim
|
Norway
|
2004
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Tone Melstveit
|
37
|
Sandnes
|
Norway
|
2004
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Sivertsen
|
25
|
Løten
|
Norway
|
2004
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Jan Gundersen
|
26
|
Stavanger
|
Norway
|
2004
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
Marek Neuman
|
49
|
Katowice
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
18th
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
Malgosia Juszczak
|
29
|
Łódź
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
17th
|
5
|
7
|
|
|
Magda Śliwko
|
27
|
Olsztynek
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
16th
|
7
|
0
|
|
|
Łukasz Wiewiórski
|
28
|
Warsaw
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
15th
|
8
|
0
|
|
|
Agata Jelonek
|
27
|
Pabianice
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
14th
|
13
|
4
|
|
|
Gosia Bugajska
|
22
|
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
13th
|
18
|
9
|
|
|
Magda Żak
|
23
|
Warsaw
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
12th
|
21
|
5
|
|
|
Igor Żegliński
|
35
|
Warsaw
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
11th
|
25
|
4
|
|
|
Wincenty Orłowski
|
48
|
Bytom
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
10th
|
27
|
3
|
|
|
Agnieszka Pawlak-Wolanin
|
30
|
Lubawka
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
9th
|
32
|
7
|
|
|
Marcin Matras
|
23
|
Kraków
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
8th
|
35
|
6
|
|
|
Witold Casetti
|
35
|
Płock
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
7th
|
39
|
9
|
|
|
Jarek Stolarczyk
|
32
|
Łódź
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
6th
|
43
|
13
|
|
|
Kuba Palacz
|
28
|
Kraków
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
5th
|
47
|
6
|
|
|
Tomek Wysocki
|
29
|
Szczyrk
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
4th
|
51
|
2
|
|
|
Lidka Lewandowska-Wasiak
|
41
|
Szczecin
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
3rd
|
55
|
4
|
|
|
Patrycja Bokiej
|
25
|
Koszalin
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
Runner-Up
|
55
|
0
|
|
|
Kasia Drzyżdżyk
|
22
|
Żywiec
|
Poland
|
Wyprawa Robinson
|
Sole Survivor
|
55
|
1
|
|
|
Oliver Kempe
|
41
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
20th
|
7
|
0
|
|
|
Tina Dadashvand
|
24
|
Malmö
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
19th
|
14
|
0
|
|
|
Frida Lundell
|
27
|
Norrköping
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
18th
|
23
|
5
|
|
|
Gabriella Kopasz
|
31
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
17th
|
29
|
4
|
|
|
Nicolas Nath
|
20
|
Trångsund
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
16th
|
29
|
4
|
|
|
Jenny Åström
|
20
|
Fagersta
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
15th
|
32
|
4
|
|
|
Isabel Adrian
|
26
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
14th
|
37
|
9
|
|
|
Belina Jarra
|
27
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
13th
|
43
|
7
|
|
|
Dennis Fernholm
|
32
|
Fristad
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
12th
|
49
|
13
|
|
|
Camilla Nyström
|
22
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
11th
|
54
|
6
|
|
|
Rasmus Nilsson
|
31
|
Bromma
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
10th
|
52
|
1
|
|
|
Johnny Leinonen
|
37
|
Motala
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
9th
|
37
|
4
|
|
|
Göran Larsson
|
39
|
Höllviken
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
8th
|
61
|
6
|
|
|
Shante Shekhanzai
|
21
|
Alingsås
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
7th
|
53
|
0
|
|
|
Mikael Lundell
|
26
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
6th
|
65
|
8
|
|
|
Carro Johansson
|
24
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
5th
|
66
|
3
|
|
|
Johanna Hakala
|
32
|
Kristianstad
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
4th
|
59
|
1
|
|
|
Dan Karlsson
|
42
|
Deje
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
3rd
|
72
|
5
|
|
|
Fike Najafi
|
22
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
Runner-Up
|
72
|
9
|
|
|
Jerry Forsberg
|
23
|
Malmö
|
Sweden
|
2004
|
Sole Survivor
|
62
|
1
|
|
|
Brook Geraghty
|
27
|
Winthrop, MA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
18th
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
|
Dolly Neely
|
25
|
Mercer, PA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
17th
|
6
|
5
|
2
|
|
John Palyok
|
31
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
16th
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
Mia Galeotalanza
|
29
|
Boston, MA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
15th
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
Brady Finta
|
33
|
Huntington Beach, CA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
14th
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
|
Travis Sampson
|
33
|
Johnson City, TN
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
13th
|
12
|
6
|
2
|
|
Lisa Keiffer
|
44
|
Mandeville, LA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
4
|
|
John Kenney
|
22
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
11th
|
18
|
5
|
7
|
|
Rory Freeman
|
35
|
Des Moines, IA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
10th
|
21
|
14
|
4
|
|
Lea Masters
|
40
|
Columbia, SC
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
9th
|
24
|
7
|
8
|
|
Chad Crittenden
|
34
|
Oakland, CA
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
8th
|
27
|
7
|
8
|
|
Leann Slaby
|
34
|
Kansasville, WI
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
7th
|
30
|
8
|
7
|
|
Ami Cusack
|
31
|
Lakewood, CO
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
6th
|
33
|
8
|
10
|
|
Julie Berry
|
23
|
Gorham, ME
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
5th
|
36
|
4
|
10
|
|
Eliza Orlins
|
21
|
Syracuse, NY
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
4th
|
37
|
9
|
10
|
|
Scout Cloud Lee
|
59
|
Stillwater, OK
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
3rd
|
38
|
3
|
6
|
|
Twila Tanner
|
41
|
Marshall, MO
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
6
|
10
|
|
Chris Daugherty
|
33
|
South Vienna, OH
|
United States
|
Vanuatu
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
3
|
12
|
|
Valerio Merola
|
49
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
13th
|
8
|
4
|
0
|
|
Paolo Calissano
|
37
|
Genova
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
12th
|
8
|
7
|
0
|
|
Rosanna Cancellieri
|
52
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
11th
|
15
|
5
|
0
|
|
Alessia Merz
|
30
|
Trento
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
10th
|
22
|
8
|
0
|
|
Carmen Di Pietro
|
39
|
Potenza
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
9th
|
14
|
4
|
0
|
|
Ana Laura Ribas
|
38
|
Curitiba, Brazil
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
8th
|
36
|
7
|
0
|
|
Antonella Elia
|
40
|
Torino
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
7th
|
43
|
5
|
0
|
|
Patrizia Pellegrino
|
42
|
Torre Annunziata
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
6th
|
43
|
7
|
0
|
|
Aída Yéspica
|
22
|
Caracas, Venezuela
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
5th
|
50
|
6
|
1
|
|
Francesco Facchinetti
|
24
|
Milano
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
4th
|
50
|
1
|
3
|
|
Totò Schillaci
|
39
|
Palermo
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
3rd
|
57
|
2
|
1
|
|
Kabir Bedi
|
58
|
Lahore, Pakistan
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
Runner-Up
|
57
|
8
|
1
|
|
Sergio Múñiz
|
29
|
Bilbao, Spain
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 2
|
Sole Survivor
|
57
|
7
|
0
|
|
Eleni Karadimou
|
32
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
20th
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Velli
|
24
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
19th
|
|
|
|
|
Vicky Sapouna
|
26
|
Alexandria
|
Greece
|
2
|
18th
|
|
|
|
|
Athanasia Markoudi
|
24
|
Thessaloniki
|
Greece
|
2
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Michalis Apazoglou
|
21
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Mara Kopanou
|
34
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Vasilis Boutsoris
|
46
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Gerasimos Pylarinos
|
25
|
Corinth
|
Greece
|
2
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlos Papadakis
|
26
|
Chania
|
Greece
|
2
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Giannis Tsiolis
|
21
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Konstantina Golia
|
24
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgos Papasotiriou
|
36
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Melina Patakiouta
|
26
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Katerina Vasilopoulou
|
24
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Paola Voutos
|
25
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Nikos Soures
|
31
|
Chalcis
|
Greece
|
2
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Manolis Bouzakis
|
46
|
Chania
|
Greece
|
2
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgos Synetos
|
29
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Mazour
|
32
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
Runner-Up
|
42
|
|
|
|
Konstantinos Christodoulakis
|
42
|
Athens
|
Greece
|
2
|
Sole Survivor
|
42
|
|
|
|
Stas Pekha
|
24
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
19th
|
8
|
0
|
|
|
Aleksandr Berdnikov
|
23
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
18th
|
9
|
1
|
|
|
Aleksandr Novin
|
25
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
17th
|
12
|
6
|
|
|
Tatyana Dogileva
|
47
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
16th
|
13
|
0
|
|
|
Ruslan Kurik
|
24
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
15th
|
15
|
5
|
|
|
Irakliy Pirtskhalava
|
26
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
14th
|
18
|
8
|
|
|
Elena Temnikova
|
19
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
13th
|
24
|
6
|
|
|
Mona Miluškova
|
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
12th
|
27
|
5
|
|
|
Dana Borisova
|
28
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
11th
|
30
|
7
|
|
|
Mikhail Grebenshchikov
|
28
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
10th
|
33
|
5
|
|
|
Nikolay Drozdov
|
67
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
9th
|
34
|
4
|
|
|
Jam Musa
|
29
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
8th
|
35
|
6
|
|
|
Kseniya Larina
|
19
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
7th
|
36
|
8
|
|
|
Yelena Bartkova
|
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
6th
|
37
|
8
|
|
|
Maksim Pokrovskiy
|
36
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
5th
|
38
|
1
|
|
|
Sergey Odintsov
|
28
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
4th
|
39
|
3
|
|
|
Svetlana Svetikova
|
20
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
Second Runner-Up
|
39
|
1
|
|
|
Zhanna Friske
|
30
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
7
|
|
|
Aleksandr Matveev
|
44
|
|
Russia
|
5: Superigra
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
1
|
|
2005[]
Number of new contestants: 243
List of Contestants in 2005
Contestant
|
Age at Time of Filming
|
Hometown
|
Version
|
Season
|
Finish
|
Days Lasted
|
Votes Against
|
Challenge Wins
|
|
Van Dam López
|
72
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
19th
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
|
Juan Cristóbal Foxley
|
36
|
Santiago, Chile
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
18th
|
8
|
7
|
0
|
|
Pedro Marín
|
43
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
17th
|
8
|
3
|
1
|
|
Olivier Raynier
|
30
|
Paris, France
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
16th
|
13
|
4
|
1
|
|
Mercedes García
|
33
|
Badajoz
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
15th
|
13
|
2
|
1
|
|
María Jiménez
|
54
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
14th
|
15
|
5
|
2
|
|
Sabrina Mahí
|
26
|
Málaga
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
13th
|
22
|
5
|
2
|
|
Susi Pérez
|
36
|
La Coruña
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
12th
|
27
|
1
|
3
|
|
Ibai Abajo
|
24
|
Vizcaya
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
11th
|
27
|
7
|
3
|
|
Sergio Pazos
|
39
|
Ourense
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
10th
|
29
|
5
|
2
|
|
Natalia Más
|
26
|
Zaragoza
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
9th
|
21
|
4
|
1
|
|
José Ramón Villar
|
30
|
Ferrol
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
8th
|
40
|
3
|
3
|
|
Pocholo Martínez-Bordiú
|
42
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
7th
|
28
|
20
|
0
|
|
Mili Andreu
|
39
|
Zaragoza
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
6th
|
41
|
9
|
3
|
|
María Abradelo
|
35
|
Castellón
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
5th
|
45
|
8
|
2
|
|
Rebeca Pous
|
30
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
4th
|
60
|
13
|
2
|
|
Javier Castillejo
|
36
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
3rd
|
64
|
1
|
7
|
|
Raquel Muriel
|
26
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
Runner-Up
|
64
|
11
|
4
|
|
Víctor Janeiro
|
25
|
Cádiz
|
Spain
|
Aventura en África
|
Sole Survivor
|
64
|
2
|
6
|
|
J-Diva Jarlum
|
42
|
Norway
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
15th
|
|
4
|
0
|
|
Lene Elise Bergum
|
33
|
Norway
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
14th
|
|
4
|
0
|
|
Denise Lopez
|
32
|
Sweden
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
13th
|
|
4
|
2
|
|
Anne Larsen
|
51
|
Denmark
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
12th
|
|
4
|
3
|
|
Frederik Fetterlein
|
34
|
Denmark
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
11th
|
|
9
|
3
|
|
Warny Mandrup
|
38
|
Denmark
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
10th
|
|
8
|
4
|
|
Saseline Sørensen
|
21
|
Denmark
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
9th
|
|
0
|
4
|
|
Mårten Andersson
|
30
|
Sweden
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
8th
|
|
6
|
4
|
|
Janne Rønningen
|
35
|
Norway
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
7th
|
|
10
|
0
|
|
Frank Andersson
|
48
|
Sweden
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
6th
|
|
6
|
5
|
|
Peter Wahlbeck
|
41
|
Sweden
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
5th
|
|
3
|
5
|
|
Ole Klemetsen
|
33
|
Norway
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
4th
|
|
6
|
2
|
|
Asbjørn Riis
|
46
|
Denmark
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
Second Runner-Up
|
|
5
|
3
|
|
Jan Simonsen
|
51
|
Norway
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
Runner-Up
|
14
|
2
|
1
|
|
Tilde Fröling
|
24
|
Sweden
|
Denmark Norway Sweden
|
Expedition Robinson VIP
|
Sole Survivor
|
14
|
1
|
6
|
|
Vicky Rueda
|
|
Palmira
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
20th
|
|
|
|
|
Carolina Jaramillo
|
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
19th
|
|
|
|
|
Nataly Umaña
|
|
Ibagué
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
18th
|
|
|
|
|
José Simhon
|
|
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Rosemary Bohórquez
|
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
María Mónica Urbina
|
|
Riohacha
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolás Reyes
|
|
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Beto Arango
|
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Lorena Meritano
|
|
Concordia, Argentina
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Cardona
|
|
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Viña Machado
|
|
Santa Marta
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Jimena Angel
|
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Carolina Betancourt
|
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Gato Pérez
|
31
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Javier Jattin
|
|
Barranquilla
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
René Higuita
|
38
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Renata González
|
|
Chaparral
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
José Piñeres
|
|
Cartagena
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Dexter Hamilton
|
|
Cartagena
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Leonel Álvarez
|
|
Remedios
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura pirata
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Libby
|
23
|
Dallas, TX
|
United States
|
Palau
|
20th
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
Wanda Shirk
|
55
|
Ulysses, PA
|
United States
|
Palau
|
19th
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
Jolanda Jones
|
38
|
Houston, TX
|
United States
|
Palau
|
18th
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
|
Ashlee Ashby
|
22
|
Easley, SC
|
United States
|
Palau
|
17th
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
|
Jeff Wilson
|
21
|
Ventura, CA
|
United States
|
Palau
|
16th
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
|
Kim Mullen
|
25
|
Huber Heights, OH
|
United States
|
Palau
|
15th
|
11
|
8
|
2
|
|
Willard Smith
|
56
|
Bellevue, WA
|
United States
|
Palau
|
14th
|
12
|
8
|
6
|
|
Angie Jakusz
|
24
|
New Orleans, LA
|
United States
|
Palau
|
13th
|
12
|
8
|
2
|
|
James Miller
|
33
|
Mobile, AL
|
United States
|
Palau
|
12th
|
15
|
7
|
3
|
|
Ibrehem Rahman
|
27
|
Birmingham, AL
|
United States
|
Palau
|
11th
|
18
|
4
|
3
|
|
Bobby Jon Drinkard
|
27
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Palau
|
10th
|
21
|
2
|
3
|
|
Coby Archa
|
32
|
Athens, TX
|
United States
|
Palau
|
9th
|
24
|
7
|
11
|
|
Janu Tornell
|
39
|
Las Vegas, NV
|
United States
|
Palau
|
8th
|
27
|
1
|
12
|
|
Stephenie LaGrossa
|
24
|
Toms River, NJ
|
United States
|
Palau
|
7th
|
30
|
8
|
3
|
|
Gregg Carey
|
27
|
Chicago, IL
|
United States
|
Palau
|
6th
|
33
|
4
|
13
|
|
Caryn Groedel
|
46
|
Solon, OH
|
United States
|
Palau
|
5th
|
36
|
7
|
12
|
|
Jenn Lyon
|
32
|
Encino, CA
|
United States
|
Palau
|
4th
|
37
|
3
|
11
|
|
Ian Rosenberger
|
23
|
Ambridge, PA
|
United States
|
Palau
|
3rd
|
38
|
5
|
15
|
|
Katie Gallagher
|
29
|
Merced, CA
|
United States
|
Palau
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
1
|
11
|
|
Tom Westman
|
40
|
Sayville, NY
|
United States
|
Palau
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
0
|
17
|
|
Bora Bölükbaşı
|
33
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
16th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Fulya Keskin
|
21
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
15th
|
6
|
|
|
|
Semih Şahin
|
48
|
Kocaeli
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
14th
|
9
|
|
|
|
Tuğba Vurkır
|
28
|
Ankara
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
13th
|
12
|
|
|
|
Onur Okyay
|
28
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
12th
|
15
|
|
|
|
Özden Yılmaz
|
37
|
Sakarya
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
11th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Selin Yardımcı
|
26
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
10th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Ebru Demiray
|
24
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
9th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Kemal Pekser
|
24
|
Balıkesir
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
8th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Irmak Arkadaşlar
|
23
|
Ankara
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
7th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Bora Uçak
|
49
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
6th
|
33
|
|
|
|
Serap Işık
|
29
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
5th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Dilem Gözde
|
29
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
4th
|
37
|
|
|
|
Celal Canbakal
|
23
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
3rd
|
38
|
|
|
|
Özgür Şimşek
|
33
|
İzmir
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
|
|
|
Uğur Pektaş
|
26
|
İstanbul
|
Turkey
|
Büyük Macera
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
|
|
|
Dexter Hamilton
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Viña Machado
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Carolina Betancourt
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Palacio
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Bianca Arango
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Leonel Álvarez
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Iván René Valenciano
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Adriana Riascos
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
René Higuita
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Jaramillo
|
|
|
Colombia
|
La gran apuesta
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
|
|
Ivan Krželj
|
|
Split
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
20th
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
Ana Marija Bojko
|
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
19th
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
Lidija Šunjerga
|
37
|
Split
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
18th
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
|
Mirjana Frantal Jadreško
|
38
|
Pula
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
17th
|
6
|
8
|
2
|
|
Iva Jerković
|
23
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
16th
|
8
|
0-3
|
|
|
Šaneta Grbavac
|
34
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
15th
|
12
|
7-10
|
|
|
Sasha Pintar
|
31
|
Stuttgart, Germany
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
14th
|
15
|
6
|
|
|
Dvina Meler
|
28
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
13th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Tea Đurek
|
31
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
12th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Mladen Glavić
|
29
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
11th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Bambić
|
45
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
10th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Mihajlo Popović
|
26
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
9th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Filip Filipović
|
25
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
8th
|
33
|
|
|
|
Ivica Jurinić
|
48
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
7th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Tanja Troskot
|
35
|
Zadar
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
6th
|
39
|
|
|
|
Mladen Kezele
|
41
|
Mali Lošinj
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
5th
|
42
|
|
|
|
Silvija Zelko
|
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
4th
|
43
|
|
|
|
Kristina Sesar
|
25
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
3rd
|
44
|
|
|
|
Vedran Rubrik Šehić
|
24
|
Samobor
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
Runner-Up
|
45
|
|
|
|
Vazmenko Pervan
|
|
Zagreb
|
Croatia
|
Odisejev otok
|
Sole Survivor
|
45
|
|
|
|
Aude Réant
|
30
|
Roissy-en-Brie
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
17th
|
3
|
7
|
0
|
|
Mathieu Huguin
|
21
|
Nancy
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
16th
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
|
Sylvie Sébert
|
43
|
Île-de-France
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
15th
|
9
|
0
|
3
|
|
Caroline Colusso
|
29
|
Bayonne
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
14th
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
|
Marie-Cécile Maréchal
|
21
|
Yvelines
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
13th
|
12
|
6
|
4
|
|
Éliane Vigneron
|
40
|
Toulon
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
12th
|
15
|
4
|
4
|
|
Thierry Ramos
|
38
|
Drôme
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
11th
|
18
|
4
|
4
|
|
Sakhone Holaphong
|
23
|
Val-de-Marne
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
10th
|
22
|
12
|
8
|
|
Jérôme Villaseque
|
33
|
Haute-Savoie
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
9th
|
25
|
7
|
8
|
|
Christine Isoart
|
35
|
Toulon
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
8th
|
28
|
8
|
5
|
|
Coumba Baradji
|
22
|
Nanterre
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
7th
|
31
|
8
|
9
|
|
Pierre Vaney
|
51
|
Nancy
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
6th
|
34
|
6
|
5
|
|
Véronique Lobjoie
|
37
|
Picardie
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
5th
|
37
|
7
|
5
|
|
Alexis Tournier
|
28
|
Lyon
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
4th
|
38
|
1
|
10
|
|
Mohamed Derradji
|
24
|
Colombes
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
3rd
|
39
|
3
|
13
|
|
Francis Bordas
|
59
|
Périgord
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
Runner-Up
|
37
|
11
|
8
|
|
Clémence Castel
|
20
|
Toulouse
|
France
|
Pacifique
|
Sole Survivor
|
40
|
1
|
12
|
|
Poul Hansen
|
60
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
26th
|
1
|
|
|
|
Maja Volmark
|
22
|
Amager
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
25th
|
|
|
|
|
Helle Jønsson
|
28
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
24th
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Reinholdt
|
40
|
Tårnby
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
23rd
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Melby Andersen
|
40
|
Vejle
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
22nd
|
|
|
|
|
Pernille Bækgaard
|
43
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
21st
|
|
|
|
|
Linette Schultz
|
21
|
Viborg
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
20th
|
|
|
|
|
Tania Hansen
|
31
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
19th
|
|
|
|
|
Tanja Sand
|
33
|
Odder
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
18th
|
|
|
|
|
Morten Aunsborg
|
|
Hesselager
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Lodberg
|
|
Pedersker
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Lyngvild
|
26
|
Holbæk
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Nis Staack
|
29
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Pia Larsen
|
43
|
Sønderborg
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Rie Soldthved Petersen
|
23
|
Roskilde
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Fuglsang
|
26
|
Silkeborg
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Nielsen
|
39
|
Randers
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Seckin Cem
|
27
|
Middelfart
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Ivan Larsen
|
35
|
Amager
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Bro
|
24
|
Viborg
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Dion Knudsen
|
22
|
Fredericia
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Marion Hesse
|
29
|
Aabenraa
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Engholm
|
44
|
Gentofte
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Solveig Quito-Zabell
|
32
|
Manila, Philippines
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
Second Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Lykke Maigatter
|
26
|
Esbjerg
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Mogens Brandstrup
|
61
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
Jyderne Mod Københavnerne
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
|
|
Margriet Zwitser
|
50
|
Waddinxveen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
18th
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
Johnny Waarts
|
27
|
The Hague, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
17th
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
Elsje Knockaert
|
47
|
Melle, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
16th
|
5
|
1
|
|
|
Tom Rietveld
|
22
|
Houten, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
15th
|
6
|
3
|
|
|
Nicole Hendriks
|
27
|
Mook, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
14th
|
12
|
7
|
|
|
John Vermolen
|
52
|
Oosterhout, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
13th
|
15
|
13
|
|
|
Esther Jacobs
|
34
|
Amstelveen, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
12th
|
19
|
4
|
|
|
Wim Massoels
|
19
|
Kortessem, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
11th
|
22
|
1
|
|
|
Annita Lauwer
|
44
|
Opwijk, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
10th
|
24
|
1
|
|
|
Elbert Vastenburg
|
48
|
Almere, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
9th
|
27
|
3
|
|
|
Maxime Verbist
|
26
|
Barcelona, Spain
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
8th
|
30
|
10
|
|
|
Douwe Popma
|
47
|
Leeuwarden, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
7th
|
35
|
3
|
|
|
Carl Meerbeek
|
42
|
Arendonk, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
6th
|
38
|
10
|
|
|
Meredith Meire
|
18
|
Antwerp, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
5th
|
42
|
2
|
|
|
Fleur Roozenburg
|
24
|
The Hague, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
4th
|
46
|
0
|
|
|
Marleen Moer
|
44
|
Tessenderloo, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
Second Runner-Up
|
47
|
1
|
|
|
Emma Bossche
|
20
|
Ghent, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
0
|
|
|
Marnix Allegaert
|
37
|
Brussels, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2005
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
0
|
|
|
Carolina Pop
|
30
|
London, United Kingdom
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
24th
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
|
Marcus Perlitz
|
33
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
23rd
|
4
|
13
|
0
|
|
Linda Penninger
|
32
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
22nd
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
|
Ehrling Wahlgren
|
58
|
Ystad
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
21st
|
9
|
0
|
2
|
|
Katarina Göransson
|
42
|
Bromölla
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
20th
|
11
|
8
|
1
|
|
Anna Wase
|
22
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
19th
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
|
Jonas Dahlgren
|
31
|
Uppsala
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
18th
|
14
|
9
|
2
|
|
Christian Österberg
|
24
|
Gävle
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
17th
|
17
|
0
|
6
|
|
Jacky Pereira
|
21
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
16th
|
17
|
14
|
6
|
|
Paula Hallgren
|
21
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
15th
|
21
|
6
|
6
|
|
Rafaela Wallin
|
21
|
Tyresö
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
14th
|
22
|
0
|
6
|
|
Patricia Droben
|
28
|
Malmö
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
13th
|
25
|
8
|
5
|
|
Emma Lundberg
|
23
|
Mora
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
12th
|
29
|
12
|
6
|
|
Robban Andersson
|
31
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
11th
|
24
|
17
|
6
|
|
Chana Grentzelius
|
37
|
Norrköping
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
10th
|
36
|
8
|
7
|
|
Anders Kihlström
|
44
|
Bollebygd
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
9th
|
40
|
9
|
7
|
|
Lotta Appelin
|
24
|
Höör
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
8th
|
44
|
6
|
8
|
|
Malin Eriksson
|
31
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
7th
|
44
|
5
|
5
|
|
Lillen Ericson
|
34
|
Falun
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
6th
|
44
|
4
|
6
|
|
Sasa Radisavljevic
|
26
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
5th
|
44
|
13
|
6
|
|
Robert Nilsson
|
35
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
4th
|
45
|
1
|
11
|
|
Tove Berge
|
27
|
Åkersberga
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
3rd
|
46
|
0
|
8
|
|
Max Stjernfelt
|
27
|
Stockholm
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
5
|
8
|
|
Karolina Conrad
|
23
|
Gothenburg
|
Sweden
|
2005
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
0
|
7
|
|
Jim Lynch
|
63
|
Northglenn, CO
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
18th
|
3
|
8
|
1
|
|
Morgan McDevitt
|
21
|
Decatur, IL
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
17th
|
6
|
8
|
1
|
|
Brianna Varela
|
21
|
Edmonds, WA
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
16th
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
Brooke Struck
|
25
|
Hood River, OR
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
15th
|
11
|
5
|
5
|
|
Blake Towsley
|
24
|
Dallas, TX
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
14th
|
14
|
5
|
7
|
|
Margaret Bobonich
|
43
|
Chardon, OH
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
13th
|
15
|
7
|
7
|
|
Brian Corridan
|
22
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
12th
|
15
|
7
|
3
|
|
Amy O'Hara
|
39
|
Revere, MA
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
11th
|
18
|
4
|
4
|
|
Brandon Bellinger
|
22
|
Manhattan, KS
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
10th
|
21
|
6
|
8
|
|
Bobby Jon Drinkard
|
28
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
9th
|
24
|
8
|
8
|
|
Jamie Newton
|
24
|
North Hollywood, CA
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
8th
|
27
|
10
|
5
|
|
Gary Hogeboom
|
46
|
Grand Haven, MI
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
7th
|
30
|
8
|
6
|
|
Judd Sergeant
|
34
|
Ridgefield, NJ
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
6th
|
33
|
5
|
10
|
|
Cindy Hall
|
30
|
Naples, FL
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
5th
|
36
|
6
|
10
|
|
Lydia Morales
|
42
|
Lakewood, WA
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
4th
|
37
|
10
|
4
|
|
Rafe Judkins
|
22
|
Pittsburgh, PA
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
3rd
|
38
|
2
|
8
|
|
Stephenie LaGrossa
|
25
|
Toms River, NJ
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
2
|
6
|
|
Danni Boatwright
|
29
|
Tonganoxie, KS
|
United States
|
Guatemala
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
1
|
11
|
|
Mari Jalonen
|
28
|
Vantaa
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
18th
|
4
|
|
|
|
Akki Paunila
|
23
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
17th
|
7
|
|
|
|
Susanna Nurmi
|
20
|
Kerava
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
16th
|
10
|
|
|
|
Tom Krakau
|
34
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
15th
|
13
|
|
|
File:FIS2 eija t.png
|
Eija Koistinen
|
20
|
Turku
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
14th
|
16
|
|
|
File:FIS2 sarah t.png
|
Sarah Kivijärvi
|
19
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
13th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Juha Liesilinna
|
45
|
Espoo
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
12th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Jarno Linnavirta
|
34
|
Lahti
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
11th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Sari Nordström
|
41
|
Fiskars
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
10th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Hilkka Koskenranta
|
28
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
9th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Juuso Helokangas
|
20
|
Vantaa
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
8th
|
33
|
|
|
|
Marko Hulpio
|
38
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
7th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Kossu Koskenkorva
|
40
|
Viinijärvi
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
6th
|
39
|
|
|
|
Jason Lepojärvi
|
24
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
5th
|
42
|
|
|
|
Jasna Preselj
|
23
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
4th
|
45
|
|
|
|
Elena Sinkevitch
|
46
|
Helsinki
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
3rd
|
48
|
|
|
|
Markku Markkanen
|
50
|
Nuorgam
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
Runner-Up
|
50
|
|
|
|
Mira Jantunen
|
31
|
Nilsiä
|
Finland
|
Suomen Robinson 2005
|
Sole Survivor
|
50
|
|
|
|
Cristina Quaranta
|
33
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
15th
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
|
Romina Carrisi-Power
|
18
|
Cellino San Marco
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
14th
|
15
|
3
|
0
|
|
Enzo Paolo Turchi
|
56
|
Napoli
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
13th
|
18
|
0
|
0
|
|
Fulco Ruffo di Calabria
|
51
|
Buenos Aires, Argentina
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
12th
|
22
|
10
|
0-1
|
|
Sandy Marton
|
45
|
Zagreb, Croatia
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
11th
|
26
|
8
|
0-1
|
|
Albano Carrisi
|
62
|
Cellino San Marco
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
10th
|
29
|
3
|
0-1
|
|
Manuel Casella
|
26
|
Piacenza
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
9th
|
29
|
4
|
0-1
|
|
Daniele Interrante
|
24
|
Milano
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
8th
|
36
|
4
|
1-2
|
|
Idris Sanneh
|
54
|
Brufut, The Gambia
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
7th
|
22
|
6
|
0
|
|
Antonio Zequila
|
41
|
Atrani
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
6th
|
15
|
1
|
0
|
|
Arianna David
|
31
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
5th
|
50
|
5
|
1-2
|
|
Elena Santarelli
|
24
|
Latina
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
4th
|
50
|
0
|
2
|
|
Maria Giovanna Elmi
|
65
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
3rd
|
57
|
6
|
0-1
|
|
Maurizio Ferrini
|
52
|
Cesena
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
Runner-Up
|
22
|
3
|
0
|
|
Lory Del Santo
|
46
|
Povegliano Veronese
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 3
|
Sole Survivor
|
57
|
2
|
0-1
|
2006[]
Number of new contestants: 237
List of Contestants in 2006
Contestant
|
Age at Time of Filming
|
Hometown
|
Version
|
Season
|
Finish
|
Days Lasted
|
Votes Against
|
Challenge Wins
|
|
Tina Scheer
|
44
|
Hayward, WI
|
United States
|
Panama
|
16th
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
|
Melinda Hyder
|
32
|
Sevierville, TN
|
United States
|
Panama
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
Misty Giles
|
24
|
Dallas, TX
|
United States
|
Panama
|
14th
|
8
|
5
|
4
|
|
Ruth Marie Milliman
|
48
|
Greenville, SC
|
United States
|
Panama
|
13th
|
11
|
6
|
4
|
|
Bobby Mason
|
32
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Panama
|
12th
|
14
|
3
|
6
|
|
Dan Barry
|
51
|
South Hadley, MA
|
United States
|
Panama
|
11th
|
15
|
3
|
6
|
|
Nick Stanbury
|
25
|
Tempe, AZ
|
United States
|
Panama
|
10th
|
18
|
6
|
6
|
|
Austin Carty
|
24
|
High Point, NC
|
United States
|
Panama
|
9th
|
21
|
7
|
6
|
|
Sally Schumann
|
26
|
Chicago, IL
|
United States
|
Panama
|
8th
|
24
|
8
|
7
|
|
Bruce Kanegai
|
57
|
Simi Valley, CA
|
United States
|
Panama
|
7th
|
25
|
2
|
9
|
|
Courtney Marit
|
31
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Panama
|
6th
|
30
|
4
|
8
|
|
Shane Powers
|
34
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Panama
|
5th
|
33
|
9
|
7
|
|
Cirie Fields
|
35
|
Walterboro, SC
|
United States
|
Panama
|
4th
|
36
|
3
|
7
|
|
Terry Deitz
|
46
|
Simsbury, CT
|
United States
|
Panama
|
3rd
|
38
|
1
|
15
|
|
Danielle DiLorenzo
|
24
|
Pompano Beach, FL
|
United States
|
Panama
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
4
|
8
|
|
Aras Baskauskas
|
24
|
Santa Monica, CA
|
United States
|
Panama
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
9
|
10
|
|
Björn Lemeire
|
37
|
Gistel, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
17th
|
4
|
0
|
|
|
Ernestine Schweig
|
46
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
16th
|
7
|
5
|
|
|
Ilona van der Laan
|
25
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
15th
|
11
|
4
|
|
|
Jakobien Huisman
|
36
|
Antwerp, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
14th
|
14
|
3
|
|
|
Douwe Popma
|
49
|
Veldhoven, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
13th
|
17
|
4
|
|
|
Maxime Verbist
|
27
|
Barcelona, Spain
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
12th
|
18
|
0
|
|
|
Melvin Pigot
|
37
|
Paramaribo, Suriname
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
11th
|
20
|
4
|
|
|
Fleur Roozenburg
|
25
|
The Hague, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
10th
|
21
|
0
|
|
|
Pieter d'Hane
|
40
|
Rotterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
9th
|
23
|
4
|
|
|
Veronique Pryker
|
38
|
Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
8th
|
24
|
0
|
|
|
Mick Poelvoorde
|
41
|
Schepdaal, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
7th
|
26
|
3
|
|
|
Lydia Guiso
|
23
|
Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
6th
|
27
|
6
|
|
|
Karin Lindenhovius
|
32
|
Doetinchem, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
5th
|
29
|
7
|
|
|
Richard Mackowiak
|
49
|
Bilzen, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
4th
|
30
|
0
|
|
|
Frank Meulder
|
39
|
Schilde, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
3rd
|
30
|
0
|
|
|
Jennifer Smit
|
47
|
Arendonk, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
Runner-Up
|
30
|
4
|
|
|
Ryan van Esch
|
39
|
Uden, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
Strijd der Titanen
|
Sole Survivor
|
30
|
2
|
|
|
Marlène Mourreau
|
37
|
Paris, France
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
13th
|
1
|
11
|
0
|
|
Esmeralda Marugán
|
45
|
Segovia
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
12th
|
15
|
1
|
0
|
|
Pepe Da-Rosa Jr.
|
39
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
11th
|
22
|
2
|
0
|
|
José Luis Luna
|
34
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
10th
|
29
|
1
|
1
|
|
Pipi Estrada
|
52
|
Gijón
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
9th
|
36
|
2
|
0
|
|
Ángel Herrero
|
65
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
8th
|
43
|
2
|
0
|
|
Marta Valverde
|
43
|
Valladolid
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
7th
|
50
|
16
|
0
|
|
Verónica Hidalgo
|
24
|
Gerona
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
6th
|
57
|
11
|
0
|
|
Aída Yéspica
|
23
|
Caracas, Venezuela
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
5th
|
64
|
14
|
1
|
|
Jordi Roselló
|
28
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
4th
|
64
|
0
|
3
|
|
Jesús de Manuel
|
24
|
Ciudad Real
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
Second Runner-Up
|
71
|
4
|
2
|
|
Verónica Romero
|
27
|
Alicante
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
Runner-Up
|
71
|
8
|
1
|
|
Carmen Russo
|
46
|
Genova, Italy
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en el Caribe
|
Sole Survivor
|
71
|
1
|
0
|
|
Arturo Longton
|
28
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
16th
|
2
|
0
|
|
|
Danitza Aliaga
|
27
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
15th
|
8
|
5
|
|
|
Moyenei Valdés
|
27
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
14th
|
12
|
2
|
|
|
Javier Margas
|
36
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
13th
|
16
|
5
|
|
|
César Ávila
|
28
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
12th
|
12
|
8
|
|
|
María Laura Donoso
|
35
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
11th
|
24
|
5
|
|
|
Renato Münster
|
43
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
10th
|
28
|
7
|
|
|
Paulo Iglesias
|
37
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
9th
|
32
|
11
|
|
|
Carlos Cruzat
|
38
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
8th
|
36
|
10
|
|
|
Constanza Moya
|
21
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
7th
|
40
|
6
|
|
|
Cristina Prieto
|
29
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
6th
|
44
|
4
|
|
|
Ronny Munizaga
|
28
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
5th
|
48
|
4
|
|
|
Rocío Marengo
|
26
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
4th
|
52
|
5
|
|
|
Janis Pope
|
22
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
3rd
|
53
|
12
|
|
|
Fabricio Vasconcellos
|
26
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
Runner-Up
|
53
|
0
|
|
|
Marcela Roberts
|
29
|
|
Chile
|
La isla vip
|
Sole Survivor
|
53
|
3
|
|
|
Karine Amorsi
|
24
|
Haute-Savoie
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
16th
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
|
Mama El Fayed
|
33
|
Savoie
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
15th
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
|
Nicolas Maire
|
42
|
Le Grau-du-Roi
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
14th
|
12
|
0
|
4
|
|
Nico Le Duc
|
26
|
Marseille
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
13th
|
12
|
4
|
4
|
|
Jean-Claude Errin
|
60
|
Marly
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
12th
|
18
|
0
|
4
|
|
Mika Lelièvre
|
32
|
Yvelines
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
11th
|
18
|
3
|
4
|
|
Estelle Granger
|
33
|
Landes
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
10th
|
21
|
7
|
4
|
|
Nathalie Penigaud
|
38
|
Poitiers
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
9th
|
23
|
14
|
4
|
|
Alain Ponton
|
49
|
Marne
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
8th
|
24
|
10
|
4
|
|
Catherine Brun
|
43
|
La Bouilladisse
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
7th
|
31
|
10
|
4
|
|
Gaëlle Zanetton
|
27
|
Annecy
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
6th
|
34
|
5
|
10
|
|
Marie Bayard
|
21
|
Jura
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
5th
|
37
|
5
|
11
|
|
Ludovic Laresche
|
28
|
Montbéliard
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
4th
|
38
|
3
|
12
|
|
Sébastien Roullé
|
30
|
Rouen
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
3rd
|
34
|
9
|
11
|
|
Émilie Frahi
|
24
|
Saint-Martin-d'Hères
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
Runner-Up
|
40
|
5
|
12
|
|
François-David Cardonnel
|
21
|
Beaucaire
|
France
|
Vanuatu
|
Sole Survivor
|
40
|
5
|
12
|
|
Hammad Judoon
|
24
|
Rawalpindi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
16th
|
3
|
|
|
|
Wajid Ali
|
21
|
Rawalpindi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
15th
|
6
|
|
|
|
Sardar Khurrum
|
26
|
Rawalpindi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
14th
|
9
|
|
|
|
Junaid Mumtaz
|
34
|
Karachi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
13th
|
12
|
|
|
|
Atif Hussain
|
24
|
Karachi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
12th
|
15
|
|
|
|
Arbab Hameed Khan
|
20
|
Karachi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
11th
|
18
|
|
|
|
Mohammad Waqar
|
22
|
Rawalpindi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
10th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Abdul Karim
|
24
|
Rawalpindi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
9th
|
24
|
|
|
|
Saud Dar
|
20
|
Lahore
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
8th
|
27
|
|
|
|
Adeeb Gulrez
|
21
|
Rawalpindi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
7th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Hamid Ali Shah
|
33
|
Lahore
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
6th
|
33
|
|
|
|
Asim Yaqoob
|
22
|
Faisalabad
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
5th
|
36
|
|
|
|
Umer Khayyam
|
25
|
Lahore
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
4th
|
38
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Wali
|
30
|
Karachi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
Second Runner-Up
|
39
|
|
|
|
Ali Asghar
|
28
|
Karachi
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
|
|
|
Muhammad Ziad
|
22
|
Lahore
|
Pakistan
|
2006
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
|
|
|
Kym Johnson
|
29
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
12th
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
|
Ben Wynn
|
32
|
Perth, WA
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
11th
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
|
Fiona Horne
|
39
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
10th
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
|
Amber Petty
|
35
|
Melbourne, VIC
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
9th
|
9
|
3
|
2
|
|
Wayne Gardner
|
46
|
Wollongong, NSW
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
8th
|
11
|
4
|
6
|
|
Elton Flatley
|
28
|
Tamworth, NSW
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
7th
|
15
|
4
|
6
|
|
Gabrielle Richens
|
31
|
Kent, England, United Kingdom
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
6th
|
19
|
4
|
7
|
|
David Oldfield
|
47
|
Manly, NSW
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
5th
|
21
|
7
|
10
|
|
Nicolle Dickson
|
37
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
4th
|
23
|
9
|
6
|
|
Imogen Bailey
|
28
|
Canberra, ACT
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
3rd
|
24
|
4
|
6
|
|
Justin Melvey
|
37
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
Runner-Up
|
21
|
6
|
6
|
|
Guy Leech
|
42
|
Sydney, NSW
|
Australia
|
Celebrity
|
Sole Survivor
|
17
|
6
|
10
|
|
Susanna Pronk
|
38
|
Rotterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
16th
|
3
|
0
|
|
|
Frederik Man
|
19
|
Roeselare, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
15th
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
Matthijs Leenknecht
|
26
|
Wevelgem, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
14th
|
5
|
0
|
|
|
Patricia Langiusa
|
28
|
Zaandam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
13th
|
8
|
0
|
|
|
Saron Emden
|
32
|
Amsterdam, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
12th
|
11
|
0
|
|
|
Michelle Hendrikx
|
21
|
Landgraaf, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
11th
|
12
|
5
|
|
|
Werner Leysen
|
33
|
Brasschaat, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
10th
|
15
|
4
|
|
|
Bert Selleslags
|
35
|
Bazel, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
9th
|
21
|
6
|
|
|
Koen Deloose
|
40
|
Antwerp, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
8th
|
43
|
5
|
|
|
Curd Velghe
|
40
|
Harelbeke, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
7th
|
43
|
6
|
|
|
Wietske Meer
|
41
|
Zwolle, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
6th
|
43
|
3
|
|
|
Linda Eijk
|
23
|
Almere, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
5th
|
43
|
9
|
|
|
Ignazio Nicolo
|
48
|
Maasmechelen, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
4th
|
43
|
2
|
|
|
Bernadette Mittendorf
|
46
|
Borne, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
3rd
|
46
|
3
|
|
|
Lenny Janssen
|
24
|
Temse, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
0
|
|
|
Olga Urashova
|
25
|
Hoofddorp, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2006
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
7
|
|
|
Chipo Nzonzo
|
35
|
Harare, Zimbabwe
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
12th
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
|
Ario Okenabirhie
|
32
|
Warri, Nigeria
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
11th
|
6
|
4
|
3
|
|
Lloyd Kalipinde
|
25
|
Lusaka, Zambia
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
10th
|
9
|
3
|
2
|
|
Frieda Karipi
|
29
|
Windhoek, Namibia
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
9th
|
12
|
4
|
3
|
|
Yaga Chukwumerije
|
23
|
Lagos, Nigeria
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
8th
|
14
|
4
|
5
|
|
Nana Sarpong
|
30
|
Accra, Ghana
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
7th
|
16
|
7
|
3
|
|
Leonard Mapuranga
|
24
|
Harare, Zimbabwe
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
6th
|
18
|
4
|
6
|
|
Derrick Assetto
|
29
|
Nairobi, Kenya
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
5th
|
20
|
11
|
8
|
|
Meti Yilma
|
27
|
Dire Dawa, Ethiopia
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
4th
|
21
|
5
|
3
|
|
Nike Gbolahan
|
24
|
Lagos, Nigeria
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
3rd
|
21
|
1
|
6
|
|
Jeremiah Zulu
|
26
|
Lusaka, Zambia
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
Runner-Up
|
21
|
1
|
9
|
|
Tebby Gasenelwe
|
24
|
Gaborone, Botswana
|
Africa
|
Panama
|
Sole Survivor
|
21
|
0
|
10
|
|
Don Soper
|
54
|
Hurlingham Manor, GP
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
14th
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
|
Sam Allerton
|
30
|
Hogsback, EC
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
13th
|
6
|
5
|
3
|
|
Jude Wilken
|
39
|
Kempton Park, GP
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
12th
|
8
|
0
|
4
|
|
Ncumisa Ngcaweni
|
30
|
Kenilworth, WC
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
11th
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
|
Sanele Gumede
|
27
|
Sandton, GP
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
10th
|
12
|
0
|
8
|
|
Danielle Vukic
|
35
|
Green Point, WC
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
9th
|
14
|
8
|
4
|
|
Nico Hinis
|
43
|
Parkhurst, GP
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
8th
|
16
|
5
|
6
|
|
Lezel Crook
|
28
|
Llandudno, WC
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
7th
|
25
|
9
|
9
|
|
Brigitte Willers
|
24
|
Auckland Park, GP
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
6th
|
25
|
5
|
9
|
|
Gareth Tjasink
|
27
|
Sunninghill, GP
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
5th
|
27
|
3
|
11
|
|
Zayn Nabbi
|
24
|
Durban, KZN
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
4th
|
28
|
2
|
6
|
|
Mzi Tyhokolo
|
31
|
Honeydew Ridge, GP
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
3rd
|
29
|
6
|
11
|
|
Jacinda Louw
|
25
|
Bedfordview, GP
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
Runner-Up
|
29
|
1
|
8
|
|
Vanessa Marawa
|
27
|
La Lucia, KZN
|
South Africa
|
Panama
|
Sole Survivor
|
29
|
6
|
12
|
|
René Minkwitz
|
36
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Krøyer
|
27
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Nielsen
|
46
|
Kongens Lyngby
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Helene Elmer
|
37
|
Karlslunde
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Søren Lilholt
|
40
|
Rødovre
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Johnny Bredahl
|
37
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Steen
|
37
|
Risskov
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Smidt
|
26
|
Rødovre
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Tanja Fogtmann
|
25
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Merete Pedersen
|
32
|
Rome, Italy
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Anja Bolbjerg
|
35
|
Hillerød
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Christensen
|
42
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Pilgaard
|
40
|
Aarhus
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Sydbøge
|
30
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Denise Dupont
|
22
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
Runner-Up
|
25
|
|
|
|
Diego Tur
|
34
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
Eliten
|
Sole Survivor
|
25
|
|
|
|
Alena Srbová
|
28
|
Praha
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
16th
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
|
René Marinov
|
43
|
Písek
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
15th
|
6
|
5
|
0
|
|
Andrea Polášková
|
28
|
Nový Bor
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
14th
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
Barbara Chybová
|
24
|
Brno
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
13th
|
10
|
5
|
6
|
|
Norbert Pýcha
|
36
|
Praha
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
12th
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
|
Otto Zemek
|
64
|
Český Krumlov
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
11th
|
14
|
5
|
4
|
|
Lukáš Gašpar
|
27
|
Hostinné
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
10th
|
16
|
7
|
4
|
|
Frank Navrátil
|
44
|
Praha
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
9th
|
19
|
7
|
8
|
|
Bert Schneider
|
65
|
Praha
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
8th
|
21
|
3
|
8
|
|
Martin Svoboda
|
37
|
Praha
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
7th
|
22
|
13
|
9
|
|
Hedvika Samuelčíková
|
32
|
Žruč nad Sázavou
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
6th
|
24
|
5
|
9
|
|
Iveta Moravcová
|
36
|
Opava
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
5th
|
27
|
8
|
6
|
|
Hana Mašlíková
|
24
|
Krupka
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
4th
|
28
|
0
|
9
|
|
Vlaďka Orlíková
|
50
|
Železný Brod
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
3rd
|
29
|
1
|
8
|
|
Ráca Racman
|
30
|
Praha
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
Runner-Up
|
29
|
1
|
8
|
|
Ingrid Golasová
|
34
|
Karviná
|
Czech Republic
|
Trosečník
|
Sole Survivor
|
29
|
2
|
9
|
|
Giuseppe Cionfoli
|
53
|
Erchie
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
20th
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
|
Fernanda Lessa
|
29
|
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
19th
|
8
|
7
|
0
|
|
Domiziana Giordano
|
47
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
18th
|
13
|
6
|
0
|
|
Kris Grove
|
35
|
Pittsburgh, PA, United States
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
16th
|
15
|
0
|
0
|
|
Kris Reichert
|
34
|
Toronto, ON, Canada
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
16th
|
15
|
0
|
0
|
|
Raoul Casadei
|
69
|
Gatteo
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
15th
|
15
|
8
|
0
|
|
Aceto Degortes
|
63
|
Olbia
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
14th
|
22
|
13
|
0
|
|
Simona Tagli
|
42
|
Milano
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
13th
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
Maurizia Cacciatori
|
33
|
Carrara
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
12th
|
29
|
2
|
0
|
|
Den Harrow
|
44
|
Nova Milanese
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
11th
|
23
|
1
|
0
|
|
Alessandra Pierelli
|
26
|
Sezze
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
10th
|
36
|
4
|
0
|
|
Massimo Ceccherini
|
43
|
Firenze
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
9th
|
36
|
11
|
0
|
|
Raffaello Balzo
|
31
|
Udine
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
8th
|
43
|
6
|
1
|
|
Sergio Vastano
|
53
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
7th
|
19
|
0
|
0
|
|
Leone Di Lernia
|
68
|
Trani
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
6th
|
26
|
1
|
0
|
|
Linda Santaguida
|
28
|
Bologna
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
5th
|
26
|
1
|
0
|
|
Sara Tommasi
|
25
|
Narni
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
4th
|
57
|
4
|
0
|
|
Marina Occhiena
|
56
|
Genova
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
3rd
|
43
|
3
|
0
|
|
Claudio Chiappucci
|
43
|
Uboldo
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
Runner-Up
|
57
|
0
|
5
|
|
Luca Calvani
|
32
|
Prato
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 4
|
Sole Survivor
|
57
|
12
|
0
|
|
Sekou Bunch
|
45
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
20th
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
|
Billy Garcia
|
36
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
19th
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
|
Cecilia Mansilla
|
29
|
Oakland, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
18th
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
|
J.P. Calderon
|
30
|
Long Beach, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
17th
|
11
|
7
|
2
|
|
Stephannie Favor
|
35
|
Columbia, SC
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
16th
|
14
|
9
|
3
|
|
Cao Boi Bui
|
42
|
Christiansburg, VA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
15th
|
15
|
6
|
6
|
|
Cristina Coria
|
35
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
14th
|
15
|
5
|
3
|
|
Jessica Smith
|
27
|
Chico, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
13th
|
18
|
6
|
7
|
|
Brad Virata
|
29
|
Santa Monica, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
12th
|
21
|
7
|
5
|
|
Rebecca Borman
|
34
|
Laurelton, NY
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
11th
|
24
|
6
|
4
|
|
Jenny Guzon-Bae
|
36
|
Lake Forest, IL
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
10th
|
24
|
6
|
5
|
|
Nate Gonzalez
|
25
|
Playa del Rey, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
9th
|
27
|
5
|
4
|
|
Candice Woodcock
|
23
|
Washington, DC
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
8th
|
30
|
6
|
7
|
|
Jonathan Penner
|
44
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
7th
|
33
|
15
|
7
|
|
Parvati Shallow
|
23
|
West Hollywood, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
6th
|
36
|
4
|
7
|
|
Adam Gentry
|
27
|
San Diego, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
5th
|
37
|
5
|
6
|
|
Sundra Oakley
|
31
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
4th
|
38
|
6
|
10
|
|
Becky Lee
|
28
|
Washington, DC
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
Second Runner-Up
|
39
|
5
|
11
|
|
Ozzy Lusth
|
24
|
Venice, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
1
|
16
|
|
Yul Kwon
|
31
|
San Mateo, CA
|
United States
|
Cook Islands
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
5
|
12
|
|
Olya Gospodinova
|
51
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Margarita Yankova
|
21
|
Ruse
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Diyana Agontseva
|
35
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksandar Dimitrov
|
28
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Iliana Valcheva
|
27
|
Pleven
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Kostadin Traykov
|
33
|
Varna
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Andrey Manev
|
27
|
Varna
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Zvezdomir Shutov
|
24
|
Burgas
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Ivan Sirakov
|
48
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Tanya Vasileva
|
22
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Semra Niyazieva
|
26
|
Antonovo
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Petya Spasova
|
27
|
Gulyantsi
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Valentin Hristov
|
53
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Atanas Ganev
|
32
|
Burgas
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Shuganov
|
26
|
Yakoruda
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
Runner-Up
|
57
|
|
|
|
Neli Ivanova
|
29
|
Burgas
|
Bulgaria
|
BG
|
Sole Survivor
|
57
|
|
|
|
Vasilis Athanasopoulos
|
24
|
Anavyssos, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
20th
|
2
|
0
|
|
|
Maria Nikoloutsou
|
21
|
Ioannina, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
19th
|
3
|
5
|
|
|
Fulya Gürkan
|
25
|
İstanbul, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
18th
|
8
|
5
|
|
|
Onur Sarmusak
|
23
|
İstanbul, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
17th
|
10
|
13
|
|
|
Ioanna Nikolaou
|
26
|
Messolonghi, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
16th
|
16
|
5
|
|
|
Çiğdem Mısırlı
|
24
|
Malatya, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
15th
|
21
|
|
|
|
Stella Kalenderoglou
|
36
|
Athens, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
14th
|
23
|
4
|
|
|
Melita Gouait
|
30
|
Nea Makri, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
13th
|
25
|
5
|
|
|
Giannis Zisis
|
31
|
Chalcis, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
12th
|
30
|
|
|
|
Teymuralp Merter Fosforoğlu
|
36
|
Ankara, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
11th
|
34
|
|
|
|
Arzu Gazioğlu
|
18
|
İstanbul, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
10th
|
40
|
|
|
|
Metin Gülgez
|
35
|
Ankara, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
9th
|
44
|
|
|
|
Nadia Zagli
|
22
|
Athens, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
8th
|
45
|
|
|
|
İpek Esin
|
36
|
İstanbul, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
7th
|
45
|
|
|
|
Pantelis Papakonstantinou
|
39
|
Thessaloniki, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
6th
|
48
|
|
|
|
Selim Sabah
|
25
|
İstanbul, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
5th
|
50
|
|
|
|
Aytuğ Yüksel
|
22
|
Ankara, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
4th
|
51
|
|
|
|
Platonas Lemonopoulos
|
29
|
Katerini, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
3rd
|
51
|
|
|
|
Amfikratis Zachariadis
|
31
|
Thessaloniki, Greece
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
Runner-Up
|
52
|
|
|
|
Derya Durmuşlar
|
45
|
İstanbul, Turkey
|
Greece Turkey
|
Panama
|
Sole Survivor
|
52
|
|
|
2007[]
Number of new contestants: 379
List of Contestants in 2007
Contestant
|
Age at Time of Filming
|
Hometown
|
Version
|
Season
|
Finish
|
Days Lasted
|
Votes Against
|
Challenge Wins
|
|
Aykor Öner
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
24th
|
|
|
|
|
Nihal
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
23rd
|
|
|
|
|
Berrin Aktuğ
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
22nd
|
|
|
|
|
Erkay Çetinsaraç
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
21st
|
|
|
|
|
İlgi Müge Güzel
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
20th
|
|
|
|
|
Deniz Oyanay
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
19th
|
|
|
|
|
Pınar Seden Güventürk
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
18th
|
|
|
|
|
Seda Meriç
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Esra Kanat
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Yağmur Yılmaz
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Levent Oruç
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Halit Kavlak
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Orkun Aydoğan
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Cömert Pehlivan
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Mesut Güney
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Cevdet Özmen
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Müge Boz
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Yaprak Yılmaz
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Metehan Çakır
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Cenk Köse
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Özlem Çalın
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Çiğdem Afyük
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Ayşıl Özaslan
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Taner Özdeş
|
|
|
Turkey
|
Aslanlar - Kanaryalar
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica deBen
|
27
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
19th
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
|
Erica Durousseau
|
26
|
Baton Rouge, LA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
18th
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
|
Sylvia Kwan
|
52
|
Ross, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
17th
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
|
Gary Stritesky
|
55
|
Ramsey, MN
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
16th
|
10
|
0
|
5
|
|
Liliana Gomez
|
25
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
15th
|
11
|
6
|
6
|
|
Rita Verreos
|
38
|
San Antonio, TX
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
14th
|
14
|
6
|
0
|
|
Anthony Robinson
|
32
|
Compton, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
13th
|
16
|
10
|
0
|
|
Rocky Reid
|
28
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
12th
|
19
|
5
|
1
|
|
Lisi Linares
|
36
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
11th
|
21
|
7
|
9
|
|
Michelle Yi
|
22
|
Cincinnati, OH
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
10th
|
24
|
3
|
4
|
|
Edgardo Rivera
|
28
|
Miami Beach, FL
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
9th
|
27
|
5
|
10
|
|
Mookie Lee
|
24
|
Chicago, IL
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
8th
|
30
|
6
|
1
|
|
Alex Angarita
|
28
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
7th
|
33
|
9
|
10
|
|
Stacy Kimball
|
27
|
Boulder, CO
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
6th
|
36
|
4
|
15
|
|
Boo Bernis
|
34
|
Lafayette, LA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
5th
|
37
|
5
|
17
|
|
Yau-Man Chan
|
54
|
Martinez, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
4th
|
38
|
9
|
9
|
|
Cassandra Franklin
|
42
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
39
|
5
|
14
|
|
Dreamz Herd
|
24
|
Wilmington, NC
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
Co-Runner-Up
|
39
|
2
|
12
|
|
Earl Cole
|
35
|
Santa Monica, CA
|
United States
|
Fiji
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
1
|
6
|
|
Carolina Russi
|
26
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
24th
|
|
|
|
|
Osman López
|
36
|
Buenaventura
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
23rd
|
|
|
|
|
Érika Hernández
|
26
|
Barranquilla
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
22nd
|
|
|
|
|
José Carvajal
|
28
|
Montería
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
21st
|
|
|
|
|
Jhon Carlos Charrupi
|
22
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
20th
|
|
|
|
|
Yeimy Paola Vargas
|
23
|
Cartagena
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
19th
|
|
|
|
|
Luis Fernando Salas
|
32
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
18th
|
|
|
|
|
Juliana Gómez
|
22
|
Pereira
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Mimi Soto
|
25
|
Montería
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Lara
|
36
|
Bucaramanga
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Karina Soto
|
26
|
Ocaña
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
David Vergara
|
39
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Rosita Guzmán
|
24
|
Bogotá
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Catherine Mira
|
25
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Nadia Ramírez
|
27
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Hichster
|
27
|
Cúcuta
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Nelson Bedoya
|
32
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Juan del Mar
|
36
|
Cartagena
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Toya Montoya
|
22
|
Santa Marta
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Helver Emir Hernández
|
26
|
Pereira
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Enrique Álvarez
|
37
|
Medellín
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Maleja Restrepo
|
21
|
Cali
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Tatán Mejía
|
21
|
Manizales
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Chócolo Ramirez
|
36
|
Apía
|
Colombia
|
Una aventura Maya
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
|
|
Natália Wallachová
|
35
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
26th
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
|
Miroslav Noga
|
47
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
25th
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
|
Eva Máziková
|
57
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
24th
|
3
|
12
|
1
|
|
Zuzana Plháková
|
30
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
23rd
|
4
|
11
|
2
|
|
Paviel Rochnyak
|
23
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
22nd
|
5
|
7
|
2
|
|
Johny Mečoch
|
29
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
21st
|
6
|
7
|
3
|
|
Fedor Flašík
|
49
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
20th
|
8
|
9
|
4
|
|
Ján Lehotský
|
59
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
19th
|
9
|
6
|
4
|
|
Silvia Šuvadová
|
34
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
18th
|
10
|
7
|
4
|
|
Štefan Maixner
|
38
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
17th
|
11
|
5
|
6
|
|
Róbert Beňo
|
44
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
16th
|
12
|
5
|
6
|
|
Karol Kučera
|
33
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
15th
|
13
|
1
|
6
|
|
Ivana Christová
|
36
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
14th
|
15
|
5
|
8
|
|
Zuzana Hajdu
|
31
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
13th
|
16
|
18
|
7
|
|
Sagvan Tofi
|
42
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
12th
|
17
|
11
|
8
|
|
Danica Jurčová
|
30
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
11th
|
18
|
8
|
8
|
|
Janette Drapáková
|
36
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
10th
|
19
|
20
|
8
|
|
Braňo Ondruš
|
34
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
9th
|
20
|
9
|
9
|
|
Pavol Drapák
|
42
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
8th
|
21
|
4
|
10
|
|
Ľudovít Kaník
|
41
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
7th
|
22
|
5
|
8
|
|
Ibrahim Maiga
|
43
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
6th
|
15
|
10
|
6
|
|
Zuzana Belohorcová
|
31
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
5th
|
22
|
7
|
8
|
|
Karol Csino
|
30
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
4th
|
23
|
4
|
11
|
|
Marek Ťapák
|
46
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
Second Runner-Up
|
23
|
16
|
11
|
|
Zora Czoborová
|
40
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
Runner-Up
|
23
|
14
|
8
|
|
Aneta Parišková
|
32
|
|
Slovakia
|
Celebrity Camp
|
Sole Survivor
|
23
|
8
|
8
|
|
Ángela Bustillo
|
22
|
Cantabria
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
13th
|
7
|
0
|
0
|
|
Chiqui Martí
|
35
|
Barcelona
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
12th
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
|
Pedro Oliva
|
37
|
Zaragoza
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
11th
|
14
|
5
|
0
|
|
Elizabeth Thompson
|
|
La Habana, Cuba
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
10th
|
21
|
5
|
1
|
|
Sofía Cristo
|
23
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
9th
|
28
|
1
|
0
|
|
Valerio Pino
|
25
|
Calabria
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
8th
|
35
|
11
|
0
|
|
Teresa Martín
|
26
|
Málaga
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
7th
|
35
|
3
|
0
|
|
Carlo Costanzia
|
41
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
6th
|
49
|
13
|
1
|
|
Raquel Bollo
|
31
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
5th
|
56
|
5
|
0
|
|
Javián Antón
|
32
|
Sevilla
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
4th
|
63
|
7
|
1
|
|
Rebecca Loos
|
29
|
Madrid
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
Second Runner-Up
|
70
|
7
|
2
|
|
Juanito Oiarzabal
|
51
|
Álava, País Vasco
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
Runner-Up
|
70
|
7
|
1
|
|
Nilo Manrique
|
37
|
Valencia
|
Spain
|
Perdidos en Honduras (2007)
|
Sole Survivor
|
70
|
1
|
3
|
|
Ali Jaffar
|
35
|
Seine-Saint-Denis
|
France
|
Palawan
|
16th
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
|
Pascale Bodin
|
39
|
Charente-Maritime
|
France
|
Palawan
|
15th
|
7
|
12
|
0
|
|
Marie-Laure Dagniaux
|
23
|
Paris
|
France
|
Palawan
|
14th
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
|
Mélanie Guyon
|
24
|
Besançon
|
France
|
Palawan
|
13th
|
13
|
6
|
3
|
|
Véronique Lambert
|
50
|
Lille
|
France
|
Palawan
|
12th
|
16
|
8
|
5
|
|
Chloé Vavasseur
|
25
|
Rouen
|
France
|
Palawan
|
11th
|
19
|
3
|
5
|
|
Érick Africaa
|
32
|
Nîmes
|
France
|
Palawan
|
10th
|
22
|
6
|
10
|
|
Filomène Mendonca
|
35
|
Boulogne-Billancourt
|
France
|
Palawan
|
9th
|
25
|
6
|
6
|
|
Adrien Torrin
|
55
|
Savoie
|
France
|
Palawan
|
8th
|
29
|
2
|
6
|
|
Grégoire Delachaux
|
24
|
Yvelines
|
France
|
Palawan
|
7th
|
31
|
9
|
9
|
|
Laurent Boudes
|
34
|
Sète
|
France
|
Palawan
|
6th
|
34
|
6
|
7
|
|
Patrick Brasier De Thuy
|
40
|
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
France
|
Palawan
|
5th
|
37
|
16
|
9
|
|
Simon Quintilla
|
26
|
Narbonne
|
France
|
Palawan
|
4th
|
38
|
2
|
9
|
|
Maryline Hemelsdael
|
36
|
Nord
|
France
|
Palawan
|
3rd
|
39
|
6
|
8
|
|
Jade Handi
|
24
|
Saint-Martin-d'Hères
|
France
|
Palawan
|
Co-Dual Survivor
|
40
|
0
|
12
|
|
Kevin Cuoco Giudicelli
|
21
|
Var
|
France
|
Palawan
|
Co-Dual Survivor
|
40
|
2
|
9
|
|
Hadnet
|
27
|
Berlin
|
Germany
|
2007
|
19th
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
|
Heiko de Lange
|
28
|
Osnabrück
|
Germany
|
2007
|
18th
|
6
|
5
|
2
|
|
Barbara
|
46
|
Heinsberg
|
Germany
|
2007
|
17th
|
8
|
1
|
3
|
|
Michael
|
43
|
Darmstadt
|
Germany
|
2007
|
16th
|
10
|
6
|
2
|
|
Kima
|
24
|
Düsseldorf
|
Germany
|
2007
|
15th
|
14
|
11
|
3
|
|
Markus R.
|
26
|
Munich
|
Germany
|
2007
|
14th
|
18
|
0
|
4
|
|
Susanne
|
48
|
Haltern am See
|
Germany
|
2007
|
13th
|
22
|
6
|
4
|
|
Eva
|
26
|
Tübingen
|
Germany
|
2007
|
12th
|
26
|
5
|
4
|
|
Eike
|
32
|
Berlin
|
Germany
|
2007
|
11th
|
29
|
12
|
8
|
|
Philipp
|
27
|
Erlangen
|
Germany
|
2007
|
10th
|
33
|
6
|
4
|
|
Andreas
|
42
|
Hennef
|
Germany
|
2007
|
9th
|
29
|
8
|
6
|
|
Markus Stolli
|
28
|
Cologne
|
Germany
|
2007
|
8th
|
38
|
0
|
9
|
|
Arno
|
47
|
Cologne
|
Germany
|
2007
|
7th
|
42
|
11
|
9
|
|
Sonja
|
21
|
Cologne
|
Germany
|
2007
|
6th
|
46
|
5
|
5
|
|
Elina
|
26
|
Mainz
|
Germany
|
2007
|
5th
|
47
|
10
|
12
|
|
Jasmin
|
25
|
Cologne
|
Germany
|
2007
|
4th
|
48
|
5
|
10
|
|
Hendrik
|
23
|
Kiel
|
Germany
|
2007
|
3rd
|
49
|
3
|
5
|
|
Bilgi
|
35
|
Cologne
|
Germany
|
2007
|
Runner-Up
|
50
|
1
|
11
|
|
Volker Kreuzner
|
50
|
Windhagen
|
Germany
|
2007
|
Sole Survivor
|
50
|
5
|
5
|
|
Nomfundo Vilokazi
|
27
|
Pretoria, GP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
16th
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
|
Nicola Windt
|
37
|
Harding, KZN
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
15th
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
|
Viwe Soga
|
23
|
Melrose, GP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
14th
|
7
|
5
|
3
|
|
Elsie Smith
|
24
|
Sunninghill, GP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
13th
|
9
|
8
|
3
|
|
Nichal Ramchander
|
25
|
Phoenix, KZN
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
12th
|
11
|
6
|
4
|
|
Rijesh Govender
|
30
|
Lyndhurst, GP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
11th
|
13
|
4
|
5
|
|
Lisa Atkinson
|
21
|
Durban, KZN
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
10th
|
15
|
11
|
6
|
|
Irshaad Ally
|
29
|
Lyndhurst, GP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
9th
|
17
|
3
|
8
|
|
Hein Vosloo
|
47
|
Manzengwenya, KZN
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
8th
|
19
|
5
|
7
|
|
Dyke Higginson
|
28
|
Marina Beach, KZN
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
7th
|
21
|
4
|
10
|
|
Angela Beck
|
23
|
Krugersdorp, GP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
6th
|
23
|
4
|
7
|
|
Angie Bennett
|
30
|
Mowbray, WC
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
5th
|
25
|
6
|
9
|
|
Mandla Mbau
|
36
|
Glen Marais, GP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
4th
|
26
|
0
|
11
|
|
Amanda Hoosen
|
29
|
Weltevredenpark, GP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
3rd
|
27
|
4
|
8
|
|
Grant Clark
|
35
|
Tokai, WC
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
Runner-Up
|
27
|
5
|
7
|
|
Lorette Mostert
|
36
|
Middelburg, MP
|
South Africa
|
Malaysia
|
Sole Survivor
|
27
|
4
|
9
|
|
Christine Buch
|
23
|
Sarpsborg
|
Norway
|
2007
|
19th
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
Michael Torød
|
26
|
Tromsø
|
Norway
|
2007
|
18th
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
Aimee-Stine Hemstad
|
27
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2007
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde-Gunn Sorteberg
|
43
|
Ås
|
Norway
|
2007
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Vordahl
|
45
|
Tønsberg
|
Norway
|
2007
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Erling Christiansen
|
24
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2007
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Merete Svenningdal
|
32
|
Narvik
|
Norway
|
2007
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
John Magnus Wiig
|
24
|
Hunndalen
|
Norway
|
2007
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Linni Meister
|
21
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2007
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Jensen
|
23
|
Hundvåg
|
Norway
|
2007
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar Norbeck
|
31
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2007
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Isak Ladegård
|
23
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2007
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Arambasic
|
47
|
Kristiansand
|
Norway
|
2007
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Meland
|
26
|
Stavanger
|
Norway
|
2007
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Bente Furu
|
36
|
Drøbak
|
Norway
|
2007
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Vibeke Austad
|
29
|
Stokke
|
Norway
|
2007
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Balto
|
27
|
Karasjok
|
Norway
|
2007
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Anne-Grete Strand
|
27
|
Oslo
|
Norway
|
2007
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
|
|
|
Ann-Kristin Otnes
|
27
|
Lillestrøm
|
Norway
|
2007
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
|
|
|
Fatih Sahin
|
22
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
20th
|
|
|
|
|
Stig Witzner
|
37
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
19th
|
|
|
|
|
David Jensen
|
25
|
Nørrebro
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
18th
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Sys Thygesen
|
22
|
Copenhagen
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Pia Larsen
|
45
|
Kastrup
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Seckin Cem
|
28
|
Valby
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Strøyer
|
46
|
Amager
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Ivan Larsen
|
37
|
Amager
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Overgaard
|
20
|
Frederiksberg
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Pamer
|
21
|
Amager
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Poul Madsen
|
65
|
Søborg
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Duddie Staack
|
54
|
Østerbro
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Naeem Sundoo
|
40
|
Kongens Lyngby
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Mars Johansen
|
44
|
Silkeborg
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Ricco Clausen
|
26
|
Limhamn, Sweden
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Eisenreich
|
28
|
Espergærde
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Jacobsen
|
26
|
Østerbro
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Ebert
|
25
|
Valby
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
Second Runner-Up
|
32
|
|
|
|
Malene Hasselblad
|
36
|
Nørrebro
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Rikke Gøransson
|
21
|
Smørum
|
Denmark
|
Paradise vs. Robinson
|
Sole Survivor
|
32
|
|
|
|
Petar Nedyalkov
|
54
|
Varna
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
22nd
|
1
|
|
|
|
Galina Ivanova
|
29
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
21st
|
2
|
|
|
|
Tsvetelina Razlozhka
|
29
|
Samokov
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
20th
|
|
|
|
|
Sasha Voskresenska
|
46
|
Kyustendil
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
19th
|
|
|
|
|
Hristina Dimitrova
|
22
|
Blagoevgrad
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
18th
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriela Martinova
|
18
|
Kardzhali
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
17th
|
|
|
|
|
Ivan Kristof
|
38
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
16th
|
|
|
|
|
Megi Derm
|
33
|
Yambol
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
15th
|
|
|
|
|
Bilyana Martinova
|
18
|
Kardzhali
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
14th
|
|
|
|
|
Diana Parvanova
|
21
|
Ovoshnik
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
13th
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Agontsev
|
35
|
Dupnitsa
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
12th
|
|
|
|
|
Georgi Krastev
|
23
|
Varna
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
11th
|
|
|
|
|
Stanka Nikleva
|
28
|
Ruse
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksandar Kirov
|
33
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Miroslav Djokanov
|
19
|
Vidin
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Djina Stoeva
|
30
|
Ruse
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Findo Iliev
|
26
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
6th
|
|
|
|
|
Lachezar Borisov
|
44
|
Yambol
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Bach Bachvarov
|
22
|
Gabrovo
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Georgi Drenski
|
31
|
Sofia
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Svetla Dimitrova
|
37
|
Botevgrad
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
Runner-Up
|
52
|
|
|
|
Georgi Kostadinov
|
27
|
Petrich
|
Bulgaria
|
Expedition Robinson
|
Sole Survivor
|
52
|
|
|
|
Debora Salvalaggio
|
22
|
Latina
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
18th
|
8
|
5
|
0
|
|
Tiziana Decorato
|
35
|
Udine
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
17th
|
15
|
0
|
0
|
|
Cristiano Malgioglio
|
62
|
Ramacca
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
16th
|
22
|
5
|
0
|
|
Francesco Coco
|
30
|
Paternó
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
15th
|
29
|
1
|
1
|
|
Sandro Salvestrini
|
56
|
Arcola
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
14th
|
29
|
4
|
0
|
|
Viviana Bazzani
|
44
|
Milano
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
13th
|
36
|
9
|
0
|
|
Alessandro Cecchi Paone
|
46
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
12th
|
36
|
8
|
0
|
|
Ivan Cattaneo
|
54
|
Bergamo
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
11th
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
Lisa Fusco
|
28
|
Napoli
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
10th
|
43
|
8
|
0
|
|
Karen Picozzi
|
30
|
Salerno
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
9th
|
50
|
7
|
1
|
|
Victoria Petroff
|
26
|
Milano
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
8th
|
13
|
0
|
1
|
|
Vittorio De Franceschi
|
36
|
Tirrenia
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
7th
|
57
|
4
|
2
|
|
Paul Belmondo
|
44
|
Boulogne-Billancourt, France
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
6th
|
64
|
8
|
0
|
|
Claudio Cuccurullo
|
49
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
5th
|
64
|
2
|
1
|
|
Miriana Trevisan
|
34
|
Napoli
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
4th
|
71
|
6
|
0
|
|
Nicola Canonico
|
31
|
Avella
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
3rd
|
71
|
9
|
1
|
|
Debora Caprioglio
|
39
|
Mestre
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
Runner-Up
|
71
|
13
|
0
|
|
Manuela Villa
|
41
|
Roma
|
Italy
|
L'Isola dei Famosi 5
|
Sole Survivor
|
71
|
5
|
0
|
|
Chicken Morris
|
47
|
Marion, VA
|
United States
|
China
|
16th
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
|
Ashley Massaro
|
28
|
East Northport, NY
|
United States
|
China
|
15th
|
6
|
8
|
0
|
|
Leslie Nease
|
38
|
Tega Cay, SC
|
United States
|
China
|
14th
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
|
Dave Cruser
|
37
|
Simi Valley, CA
|
United States
|
China
|
13th
|
12
|
6
|
2
|
|
Aaron Reisberger
|
32
|
Venice, CA
|
United States
|
China
|
12th
|
15
|
3
|
5
|
|
Sherea Lloyd
|
25
|
Atlanta, GA
|
United States
|
China
|
11th
|
18
|
6
|
4
|
|
Jaime Dugan
|
21
|
Columbia, SC
|
United States
|
China
|
10th
|
21
|
7
|
3
|
|
Jean-Robert Bellande
|
36
|
Las Vegas, NV
|
United States
|
China
|
9th
|
24
|
12
|
8
|
|
Frosti Zernow
|
20
|
Chicago, IL
|
United States
|
China
|
8th
|
27
|
7
|
6
|
|
James Clement
|
30
|
Lafayette, LA
|
United States
|
China
|
7th
|
30
|
9
|
7
|
|
Erik Huffman
|
26
|
Nashville, TN
|
United States
|
China
|
6th
|
33
|
5
|
5
|
|
Peih-Gee Law
|
29
|
Marina del Rey, CA
|
United States
|
China
|
5th
|
36
|
8
|
6
|
|
Denise Martin
|
40
|
Douglas, MA
|
United States
|
China
|
4th
|
38
|
3
|
9
|
|
Amanda Kimmel
|
22
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
United States
|
China
|
2nd Runner-Up
|
39
|
0
|
12
|
|
Courtney Yates
|
26
|
New York City, NY
|
United States
|
China
|
Runner-Up
|
39
|
0
|
9
|
|
Todd Herzog
|
22
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
United States
|
China
|
Sole Survivor
|
39
|
5
|
8
|
|
Albert (058)
|
46
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Angela Postma (050)
|
26
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Davy (068)
|
28
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Delphine De Keyser (080)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Edit De Nef (081)
|
45
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Elke Peetermans (082)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Gemma van Casteren (033)
|
32
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Inge Balvers (034)
|
22
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Iraida Ibragimova (035)
|
21
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Joey Kemper (011)
|
20
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Joop (012)
|
50
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Kay Hendrickx (091)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Kenneth De Mees (013)
|
23
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Luc Dehaene (061)
|
48
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Lydia Peeters (040)
|
26
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Melvin Nederlof (017)
|
25
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Ronny (070)
|
37
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Rutger (071)
|
19
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Sabrina (076)
|
21
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Sam Weydts (060)
|
21
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Taco (018)
|
28
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Tessa Delbecque (098)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Thierry Amandels (074)
|
35
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Werner Wuyts (053)
|
45
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Wesley (023)
|
29
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
76th
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
Alain Thiran (051)
|
29
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Anders Larsen (002)
|
29
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Bob Koppes (006)
|
19
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Carl Flux (007)
|
37
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Eveline Stallaart (031)
|
25
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Greet de Schepper (087)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Gregory (055)
|
29
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Irma Jansen (036)
|
29
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Jolien (037)
|
59
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Koen van Steenbrugge (059)
|
33
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Mirjam (046)
|
26
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Nico Greeve (063)
|
22
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Niels Vincke (064)
|
22
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Nikolas (065)
|
24
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Robin van Bael (054)
|
22
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Sven (073)
|
32
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Thony Mul (019)
|
43
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Tim Schoegje (021)
|
22
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Xanthippe Van De Genachte (099)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Yuliya Shemyakina (100)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
56th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Lisbeth Marius (094)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
55th
|
10
|
0
|
|
|
Farrah Mamouni (085)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
54th
|
15
|
0
|
|
|
Gina (086)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
53rd
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Corina (029)
|
29
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
52nd
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Wim Legters (025)
|
44
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
51st
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
André van der Meer (003)
|
27
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
50th
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Anoushka Catteeuw (077)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
49th
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Christel Lowik (028)
|
23
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
48th
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Heidi Duts (088)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
47th
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Sammy (072)
|
22
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
46th
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Margo (042)
|
43
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
45th
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Nadja Bastiaansen (045)
|
30
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
44th
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Manon (041)
|
19
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
43rd
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Walther Van Leeuwe (022)
|
31
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
42nd
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Noël Lenoir (066)
|
46
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
41st
|
15
|
1
|
|
|
Angelique Beuns Theunissen (026)
|
39
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Bruno Trombini (052)
|
43
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Carrie Jonckheere (078)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Cengiz Kumru (008)
|
36
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Cynthia (079)
|
38
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Els Lokker (030)
|
42
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Els Opdenbergh (083)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Elsie Noben (084)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Kimo Grashuis (014)
|
35
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Lesley Dedonder (093)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Lotus Breustedt (039)
|
32
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Machteld Van den Brande (095)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Mathilde van der Weerd (043)
|
25
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Michel (062)
|
37
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Oda Roelofs (047)
|
58
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Romain de Zutter (069)
|
57
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Rudi Verdyck (057)
|
46
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Siegrieke Slos (097)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Sylvia (049)
|
45
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Walter van Looy (067)
|
40
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
21st
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
Arthur Roffelsen (004)
|
40
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
13th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Bart (005)
|
26
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
13th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Brigitte Van Bakel (027)
|
51
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
13th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Frits Groen (010)
|
46
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
13th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Ingeborg De Leenheer (089)
|
|
Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
13th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Kenny Placin (001)
|
30
|
Ham, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
13th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Merel (044)
|
25
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
13th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Tim Da Costa Gomez (020)
|
26
|
Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
13th
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
Nelleke de Graaf (032)
|
23
|
Noardburgum, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
12th
|
37
|
0
|
|
|
Kristien van Lent (092)
|
21
|
Antwerp, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
11th
|
37
|
6
|
|
|
Frans Baats (009)
|
51
|
Julianadorp, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
10th
|
43
|
0
|
|
|
Saskia Moll (048)
|
27
|
Laren, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
9th
|
45
|
7
|
|
|
Loek Hofman (015)
|
39
|
The Hague, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
8th
|
45
|
6
|
|
|
Hans de Blauwe (056)
|
45
|
Dudzele, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
7th
|
45
|
6
|
|
|
Mieke Deschodt (090)
|
23
|
Harelbeke, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
6th
|
45
|
4
|
|
|
Lieke van der Vorst (038)
|
25
|
Overloon, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
5th
|
46
|
4
|
|
|
Marcel Sinnige (016)
|
39
|
Alkmaar, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
4th
|
46
|
2
|
|
|
Muriel Rosseel (096)
|
37
|
Bredene, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
3rd
|
46
|
5
|
|
|
Willem Hogeveen (024)
|
48
|
Zeewolde, Netherlands
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
Runner-Up
|
47
|
1
|
|
|
Vinni Arrendell (075)
|
35
|
Antwerp, Belgium
|
Flanders Netherlands
|
2007
|
Sole Survivor
|
47
|
4
|
|
|
Tamusia
|
21
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
17th
|
|
8
|
|
|
Maria
|
22
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
16th
|
|
8
|
|
|
Nino
|
23
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
15th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Mamuka
|
44
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
14th
|
|
5
|
|
|
Erekle
|
31
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
13th
|
|
3
|
|
|
Ekaterina Pangani
|
28
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
12th
|
|
4
|
|
|
Irakli
|
25
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
11th
|
|
7
|
|
|
Salva
|
22
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
10th
|
|
|
|
|
Mariam
|
18
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
9th
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgi Jerenashvili
|
29
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
8th
|
|
|
|
|
Dato
|
28
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
7th
|
|
|
|
|
Shorena Janiashvili
|
19
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
6th
|
40
|
|
|
|
Natia
|
20
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
5th
|
|
|
|
|
Ketevan
|
27
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
4th
|
|
|
|
|
Baxo
|
33
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
3rd
|
|
|
|
|
Zviad
|
27
|
|
Georgia
|
1
|
Runner-Up
|
|
|
|
|
Tamar Chanturashvili
|
26
|
Tbilisi
|
Georgia
|
1
|
Sole Survivor
|
|
|
|
|
Maya Elharar
|
29
|
Tirat Carmel
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
20th
|
7
|
8
|
0
|
|
Yoav Behr
|
33
|
Ramat HaSharon
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
19th
|
10
|
9
|
1
|
|
Tina Berkovich
|
57
|
Ein Hod
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
18th
|
13
|
8
|
4
|
|
Omer Giladi
|
25
|
Caesarea
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
17th
|
16
|
8
|
2
|
|
Sivan Shitrit
|
25
|
Tel Aviv
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
16th
|
19
|
9
|
5
|
|
Vika Finkelstein
|
25
|
Sderot
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
15th
|
22
|
5
|
4
|
|
Muli Karacho
|
25
|
Alfei Menashe
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
14th
|
22
|
5
|
6
|
|
Alex Metz
|
47
|
Karnei Shomron
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
13th
|
25
|
5
|
5
|
|
Moshik Lipetz
|
47
|
Savyon
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
12th
|
29
|
5
|
9
|
|
Vera Lichtes
|
27
|
Tel Aviv
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
11th
|
32
|
6
|
10
|
|
Guy Zilberman
|
29
|
Ramat Gan
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
10th
|
35
|
8
|
8
|
|
Lia Gil
|
32
|
Ashkelon
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
9th
|
38
|
7
|
11
|
|
Idan Kapon
|
30
|
Haifa
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
8th
|
41
|
5
|
9
|
|
Shahar Raz
|
28
|
Shittim
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
7th
|
44
|
6
|
11
|
|
Yael Tzafrir
|
32
|
Tel Aviv
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
6th
|
46
|
7
|
11
|
|
Moshe Dan
|
23
|
Holon
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
5th
|
49
|
6
|
5
|
|
Marina Kavisher
|
24
|
Tel Aviv
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
4th
|
52
|
17
|
13
|
|
Dan Mano
|
29
|
Hafia
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
Second Runner-Up
|
52
|
5
|
23
|
|
Noam Tor
|
24
|
Hofit
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
Runner-Up
|
52
|
4
|
6
|
|
Naama Kasry
|
29
|
Carmiel
|
Israel
|
The Caribbean Islands
|
Sole Survivor
|
52
|
12
|
9
|
Template:2008contestants
Template:2009contestants
Template:2010contestants
Template:2011contestants
Template:2012contestants
Template:2013contestants
Template:2014contestants
Template:2015contestants
Template:2016contestants
Template:2017contestants
Template:2018contestants
Template:2019contestants
Template:2020contestants
Template:2021contestants
Template:2024contestants
List of Contestants from Unofficial Editions[]
1997-2010[]
2011-2020[]
2021-present[]
List of Potential Contestants[]
1997-2020[]
2021-present[]
List of Faux Contestants[]
1997-2020[]
2021-present[]
References[]