Zjzr (Message Wall | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
==Voting History== |
==Voting History== |
||
+ | {{robse1votetable}} |
||
− | ''To be added... |
||
+ | |||
==Trivia== |
==Trivia== |
||
''To be added....'' |
''To be added....'' |
Revision as of 17:49, 17 December 2013
Expedition Robinson 1997 was the first version of Expedition Robinson, and also marks the start of the Survivor franchise. Filming started in May 1997 and ended in June, and premiered on the 13th of September, 1997. The winner was crowned on the 13th of December the same year, were Martin Melin was declared the winner, with Kent Larsen as the runner-up.
Castaways
Contestant | Original Tribe | Merged Tribe | Finish | Votes Against | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Robse1 sinisa bw.jpg | Sinisa Savija 34, Norrköping |
South Team | 1st Voted Out Day 3 |
4 | |
File:Robse1 anna bw.jpg | Anna Nordenfeldt 57, Uppsala |
North Team | 2nd Voted Out Day 6 |
4 | |
File:Robse1 peter bw.jpg | Peter Just 51, Stockholm |
North Team | 3rd Voted Out Day 9 |
5 | |
File:Robse1 suzanne bw.jpg | Suzanne Lai 39, Helsingborg |
North Team | 4th Voted Out Day 12 |
5 | |
File:Robse1 zai bw.jpg | Zai Gordon-White 27, Södertälje |
North Team | 5th Voted Out Day 15 |
3 | |
File:Robse1 camilla bw.jpg | Camilla Lundegård 28, Borlänge |
South Team | 6th Voted Out Day 18 |
5 | |
File:Robse1 christin bw.jpg | Christin Johansson 22, Copenhagen |
North Team | Robinson | Evacuated 1st Jury Member Day 21 |
6 |
File:Robse1 johan bw.jpg | Johan Reffel 23, Stockholm |
South Team | 7th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 26 |
11 | |
File:Robse1 erika bw.jpg | Erika Bälldal 37, Oxelösund |
South Team | 8th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 30 |
4 | |
File:Robse1 jurgen bw.jpg | Jürgen Weis 26, Göteborg |
North Team | 9th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 35 |
4 | |
File:Robse1 marie-louise bw.jpg | Marie-Louise Niklasson 33, Malmö |
South Team | 10th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 38 |
5 | |
File:Robse1 markus bw.jpg | Markus Fondin 19, Göteborg |
North Team | 11th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 41 |
3 | |
File:Robse1 asa bw.jpg | Åsa Vilbäck 23, Lindköping |
South Team | 12th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 44 |
1 | |
File:Robse1 ola bw.jpg | Ola Melén 25, Lund |
South Team | 13th Voted Out 8th Jury Member Day 46 |
4 | |
File:Robse1 kent bw.jpg | Kent Larsen 61, Lycksele |
South Team | Runner-Up | 11 | |
File:Robse1 martin t.jpg | Martin Melin 30, Stockholm |
North Team | Sole Survivor | 3 |
Voting History
Template:Robse1votetable
Trivia
To be added....